46e Singelloop Hollandscheveld
augustus 2001

2500 m jongens
Plts StrNr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 483 Rob van Grinsven Ruinen 9.28
3 481 Jan Stuursma Kiel Winderveer 9.37
2 482 Kasper Kikkert Hollandscheveld 9.41
4 472 Armando Kleise Vriezenveen 10.50
5 km heren
Plts StrNr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 132 Harm-Jan Martens Hoogeveen 16.34
2 121 Dennis v/d velde Nijverdal 16.47
3 123 Andre Plette Kampen 16.53
4 155 Ruud Blikman Nijverdal 17.15
5 151 Richard Willems Ommen 17.18
6 134 Peter van Amelsvoort Raalte 17.21
7 140 Alfred gerrits Rheezerveen 17.26
8 148 Jan Groot Hardenberg 18.30
9 147 Ivo Lustenhouwer Hoogeveen 18.32
10 908 Frank Everts Hollandscheveld 18.38
11 127 Dennis Dunnewind Nieuwleuzen 19.11
12 144 Henk-Jan Meijer Hardenberg 19.11
13 131 Harry Martens Hoogeveen 19.25
14 136 Peter Hooijer Hoogeveen 19.26
15 124 Joop Fenz Emmen 19.35
16 135 Joop Kuppens Raalte 19.41
17 129 Wiebe Harder  Klazienaveen 19.50
18 128 Ben Mars  Coevorden 20.01
19 133 Anton de Ruiter Hollandscheveld 20.37
20 902 Tom Smit Hollandscheveld 21.13
21 146 Bart Wemmenhove Hoogeveen 21.21
22 907 Johan ten Cate Hollandscheveld 21.28
23 150 Bart visser Hoogeveen 21.28
24 901 Gertran Pol Hollandscheveld 21.49
25 149 Johan Nijland Ijhorst 21.52
26 137 E van Grinsven Ruinen 21.58
27 909 Richard Slomp Hollandscheveld 22.06
28 145 A. Dekker Hollandscheveld 22.11
29 153 Rick Verhoog Amsterdam 22.14
30 910 Edwin van Putten Hollandscheveld 22.19
31 903 Bas Smit Hollandscheveld 22.25
32 929 Dirk Otten Hollandscheveld 22.35
33 945 Koert Hamstra Hollandscheveld 22.42
34 928 Jaap-Jan Krikken Hollandscheveld 22.50
35 911 Henri Slomp Hollandscheveld 23.02
36 915 Jeroen Stam Hollandscheveld 23.06
37 905 Ralph de Jonge Hollandscheveld 23.15
38 154 Kunst Sassenheim 23.46
39 921 Herald Kuiper Hollandscheveld 23.51
40 125 Jan Schra Veeningen 24.33
41 126 Anne Steenbergen Veeningen 24.59
42 152 Joris Hencsei Lisse 25.00
43 904 Frank Hulsman Hollandscheveld 25.14
44 142 Nico Wassens Dedemsvaart 25.28
45 930 Arjan Vos Hollandscheveld 25.41
46 950 Stephan Kroezen Hollandscheveld 25.56
47 139 Arna van Putten Hollandscheveld 25.59
48 141 Bert Berkenbosch Dedemsvaart 26.00
49 906 Bert Mol Hollandscheveld 26.05
50 138 Rob van Grinsven Ruinen 26.46
51 913 Alfred Blokzijl Hollandscheveld 26.54
52 941 Rudolf Onvlee Hollandscheveld 27.04
53 926 Dirk Hollandscheveld 27.06
54 130 Jaap Zijlstra Vriezenveen 27.10
55 940 Mark Onvlee Hollandscheveld 27.12
56 953 Maikel Blok Hollandscheveld 27.20
57 143 Koos Kip Hoogeveen 28.07
58 939 Willem Meinen Hollandscheveld 28.13
59 919 Klaas-Jan Haagen Hollandscheveld 30.07
60 918 Gert Scholing Hollandscheveld 30.07
61 912 Dennis Schonewille Hollandscheveld 30.07
62 914 Jeroen Okken Hollandscheveld 30.07
63 916 Michiel Kist Hollandscheveld 30.07
64 951 Remon Ernst Hollandscheveld 34.32
65 952 Bryan Koops Hollandscheveld 34.51
5 km dames
Plts StrNr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 81 Andrea deelstra Dwingeloo 19.27
2 94 Astrid van velden Hardenberg 22.27
3 84 Marleen Herberts Bergentheim 23.09
4 920 Petra Hijmeijer Hollandscheveld 25.13
5 86 Karina Prins Koekange 26.02
6 95 Marijke ten Cate Hollandscheveld 26.02
7 943 Trea van Goor Hollandscheveld 26.13
8 922 Clari Hollandscheveld 26.36
9 88 Marith Kampman Hoogeveen 27.00
10 925 Esther gruppen Hollandscheveld 27.29
11 927 Bianca Martens Hollandscheveld 27.29
12 93 Greetje Boelen Zuidwolde 27.35
13 942 Janneke  de Jonge Hollandscheveld 27.49
14 83 Hanneke Zijlstra Vriezenveen 27.58
15 92 Ineke kip Hoogeveen 28.06
16 82 Patricia Stuursma Kiel-Windeweer 28.43
17 85 Jennie Scholten Hardenberg 29.19
18 924 Helga Hollandscheveld 29.31
19 944 Niki de Jonge Hollandscheveld 29.52
20 938 Marieke Zwiers Hollandscheveld 30.03
21 935 Henrieke de Jonge Hollandscheveld 30.07
22 936 Anita de Groot Hollandscheveld 30.07
23 937 Gea de Groot Hollandscheveld 30.46
24 934 Ilse Benjamins Hollandscheveld 30.46
25 923 Jolanda Hollandscheveld 31.39
26 932 Hilly benjamins Hollandscheveld 31.44
27 933 Trijnke Meinen Hollandscheveld 31.44
28 91 Marja Kip Hoogeveen 32.01
29 90 Ingrid v.d Sleen Hollandscheveld 32.03
30 947 Ingrid van Goor Hollandscheveld 33.40
31 946 Nienke Ham Hollandscheveld 33.40
32 949 Monique Kroezen Hollandscheveld 34.32
33 87 Janneke van Grinsven Ruinen 36.46
10 km dames senioren
Plts StrNr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 251 Bitjai Getacho Namen 38.09
2 252 Miranda Wolf Hoogeveen 47.22
3 253 Beuving Vriezenveen 48.39
10 km dames 35+
Plts StrNr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 329 Diana ten Cate Stadskanaal 39.40
2 326 Greetje Pekel De Wik  40.40
3 327 Minke Oord Joure 44.57
4 330 Rona Meijer Lutten 47.27
5 331 Jaqueline Ruizenaar Hardenberg 51.19
6 328 Aukie Boelens Apeldoorn 54.09
10 km heren senioren
Plts StrNr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 204 Molla Demeke Brussel 31.09
2 201 Gerrit Voortman Steenwijksmoer 32.24
3 210 Rudi v/d Lelie Tubbergen 32.42
4 211 Henry Tibben Assen 32.57
5 201 Udo Zwijnenberg Lemelerveld 33.19
6 216 Lamko Hulzebos Zuidwolde 33.42
7 202 Maurice Winterman Apeldoorn 34.22
8 215 Luuk Steenbergen Exloo 35.27
9 214 Gertjan De Haan Noordscheschut 35.58
10 207 Henk Uitslag Oldebroek 36.42
11 208 Martin Helmink Apeldoorn 38.18
12 205 Johan Hulzebos Zuidwolde 38.51
13 213 Jan Grissen Westerhaar 40.38
14 212 Henk-Edo Willems Stadskanaal 41.30
15 209 Evert Spijkerboer Wezup 42.10
16 217 Martin Luteijn Zuidwolde 44.24
17 206 Pieter Boersma Tolbert 45.04
10 km heren 40+
Plts StrNr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 284 Adrie Deemter Hardenberg 34.00
2 290 Jan ten Cate Hollandscheveld 35.05
3 281 Gert-Jan Tichelaar Oldebroek 35.38
4 283 Hans van Driel Apeldoorn 35.51
5 285 Arie Prins Koekange 37.00
6 282 Elbert Voogt Beekbergen 37.49
7 287 Johan Schuitema Mussel 39.37
8 288 Ton Groot Hardenberg 39.39
9 291 Herman Mol Apeldoorn 40.34
10 289 Derk Kuipers Mussel 43.31
10 km heren 50+
Plts StrNr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 351 Ton Smit Ugchelen 35.08
2 356 Ben Zuidersma Hoogeveen 38.45
3 352 Albert Horsman Nijverdal 39.14
4 359 Klaas Speets Zwolle 42.32
5 360 Kuipers Borger 44.36
6 357 Henk Freie Nijverdal 45.05
7 354 Toli Schansema Hoogezand 49.53
10 km heren 60+
Plts StrNr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 355 Lander Krimpen a/d Lek 51.38
2 377 W Looijnga Assen 53.17
3 376 Gerard Wolterink hellendoorn 57.32
10 km recreanten
Plts StrNr Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Henry Pappot Dedemsvaart 35.55
2 Arie Reurink Balkbrug 37.55
3 Roel Stevens Noordscheschut 37.59
4 Henk Oldehinkel Dedemsvaart 40.06
5 Edwin Schonewille Zuidwolde 41.35
6 Marinus Woertink Ane 42.19
7 Theo Baks Coevorden 44.12
8 Martin Kreeft Hoogeveen 44.20
9 Hans Lok Hollandscheveld 44.32
10 APJ Verschuren Rotterdan 44.56
11 RJ Zwiggelaar Hoogeveen 45.15
12 Wim Wolbers Hollandscheveld 45.16
13 Annet Kuipers Beilen 47.09
14 G.Nieri Schoonebeek 52.05
15 Dick Jansen Zuidwolde 56.11
16 Carolien Brand Zuidwolde 57.12
17 Jan Otten Nieuwlande 58.04
18 A. Snijders Appelscha 58.40