Singelloop Hollandscheveld
2005
     
1 km Meisjes t/m 9 jaar    
Plts Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Myrna Stevens Westerbork 4,34
2 Kirsten Ophof Bergentheim 4,49
3 Aniek Boertien Hollandscheveld 5,27
4 Dominiek Hulzebos Zuidwolde 5,37
5 Marielle Lek Emmen 6,17
6 Vera Hulzebos Zuidwolde 6,44
     
1 km Jongens t/m 9 jaar    
Plts Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Dave Hulzebos Zuidwolde 4,06
2 Colin Rengers Emmen 4,08
3 Sasha Kucherov Hoogeveen, woont in Wit Rusland 4,19
4 Lennert Petter Giethoorn 4,33
5 Ramon Annen Hoogeveen 4,40
6 Mike Hooijer Hoogeveen 4,52
7 Bram Kat Hollandscheveld 5,02
8 Justin Bisschop Hollandscheveld 5,07
9 Hans Zomer Hollandscheveld 5,08
10 Paul Heusinkveld Amersfoort 5,23
11 Thorben Jasper Sibculo 6,07
12 Wesley Boertien Hollandscheveld 6,14
     
1 km Meisjes 10-12 jaar    
Plts Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lymn Meier Hardenberg 4,00
2 Annemiek Hulzebos Zuidwolde 4,12
3 Melanie Koobs Hollandscheveld 4,25
4 Arniane Prins Koekange 4,29
5 Sharon van Eekelen Smilde 4,31
6 Manon Bisschop Hollandscheveld 5,35
7 Nicole Bisschop Hollandscheveld 6,09
8 Lieke Heusinkveld Amersfoort 5.09
     
1 km Jongens 10-12 jaar    
Plts Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mark Wildeboer Hollandscheveld 3,50
2 Willem-jan Wemmenhove Zuidwolde 3,54
3 Kevin Lek Emmen 3,59
4 Arwolt Stevens Westerbork 4,00
5 Marnix Woertink Ane 4,11
6 Andre Zomer Hollandscheveld 4,15
7 Dennis Lek Emmen 4,18
8 Alleard Petter Giethoorn 4,23
9 Maarten Kat Hollandscheveld 4,30
10 Julian Rengers Emmen 4,38
11 William van Eeken Bergentheim 4,59
12 Jasper Annen Hoogeveen 5,21
13 Ewerdt Heiderman Gorichem 5,25
     
2,5 km Meisjes 12-14 jaar    
Plts Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Manon Herbert Bergentheim 9,58
2 Marije Hulzebos Zuidwolde 10,11
3 DaniŽlle Blomsma Assen 10,23
4 Dionne Deemter Hardenberg 11,03
     
2,5 km Jongens 12-14 jaar    
Plts Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Martin Lunenborg Erica 9,09
2 Robin Schulenburg Rijssen 9,15
3 Koen Hulzebos Zuidwolde 9,18
4 Patrick Postma De Blesse 9,2
5 Harjan Zomer Hollandscheveld 10,35
6 Jeroen Everts Hollandscheveld 10,54
7 Rob Nijmeijer Koekange 11,18
8 Kevin Lek Emmen 12,13
9 Robin Bijl Hollandscheveld 12,39
10 Henri Eshuis Hollandscheveld 16,39
     
G-groep    
Plts Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Steve Dekker Hoogeveen 2,45
     
5 km Dames    
Plts Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sanne Woertink Ane 19,28
2 Lotte Spraakman Nijeveen 19,59
3 Corelien Kloek Marknesse 20,22
4 Jacelyn Gruppen Stuifzand 21,36
5 Eline Aasman Dalerpeel 22,40
6 M. Timmerman Staphorst 22,45
7 Bianca Martens Hollandscheveld 23,26
8 Brigitte Bohm Meppel 24,00
9 Glenda Huisjes Zwolle 25,08
10 Ingrid Strijker Hollandscheveld 25,52
11 Maria do Livramento Borges Nieuw Leusen 26,14
12 Ingrid van der Sleen Hollandscheveld 26,35
13 Marijke ten Cate Hollandscheveld 26,42
14 Alina de Ruiter Hollandscheveld 26,56
15 Elma de Groot Hollandscheveld 27,08
16 Aly van Eeken  Bergentheim 27,19
17 Helga van der Sleen Hollandscheveld 28,55
18 Rolanda de Ruiter Hollandscheveld 32,22
19 Marjolein Gerrits Hollandscheveld 36,49
     
5 km Heren    
Plts Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 SteFan Postma De Blesse 17,03
2 Hugo Sloot Ekehaar 17,16
3 Jan ten Cate Hollandscheveld 17,23
4 Janoah Bovenhuis Dronten 17,29
5 Dennis Veldkamp Hoogeveen 17,54
6 Nico Nijmeijer Groningen 18,00
7 Rutger Timmer Groningen 18,16
8 Rene de Jager Sibculo 18,20
9 Gerjan Petter Giethoorn 18,26
10 Peter Kikkert Hoogeveen 18,35
11 Geert Berkhof Westerhaar 19,09
12 Anton de Ruiter Hollandscheveld 19,14
13 Freddy Everts Hollandscheveld 19,26
14 Henkjan Meier Hardenberg 19,27
15 Camiel Fidom Hollandscheveld 19,31
16 Johan Lek Emmen 19,35
17 Teun Biglaar Westerhaar 19,47
18 HenryStrijker Hollandscheveld 19,56
19 Bert Dekker Hollandscheveld 20,09
20 Robert Schonewille Elim 20,12
21 Herman Gort Hoogeveen 20,34
22 Alex Zomer Hollandscheveld 20,59
23 Bert Otten Hollandscheveld 21,07
24 Wolter Boer Geesbrug 21,20
25 Harrie Jasper Sibculo 21,34
26 Ard Heusinkveld Amersfoort 22,19
27 Tim Heusinkveld Apeldoorn 22,19
28 Jan Peter Smit Hollandscheveld 22,30
29 Harm Van de Sleen Hollandscheveld 22,33
30 Koos Kip Hoogeveen 22,48
31 Wim Heusinkveld Exloo 23,19
32 Bert ter Haar Hoogeveen 23,33
33 Suleiman Zureiqi Hoogeveen 24,00
34 Henk Kikkert Hollandscheveld 24,42
35 Andre Breder Hollandscheveld 24,59
36 Peter Hulst Kerkenveld 25,03
37 Harry Kruizinga Hoogeveen 25,07
38 Peter Benjamins Hollandscheveld 25,09
39 Hans Kloek Marknesse 26,16
40 Nico Wassens Dedemsvaart 26,23
41 Bert Uiterwijkwinkel Hollandscheveld 26,36
42 Martin Schaper Zuidwolde 27,17
43 Kees van der Weide Meppel 27,43
44 Alfred Gerrits Hollandscheveld 28,35
45 Jan Bijma Culemborg 29,04
46 Gerrit Heusinkveld Apeldoorn 29,04
     
10 km Heren senioren    
Plts Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Dirk de Heer Leek 32,37
2 Albert Molenhuis Assen 32,48
3 Melchior van de Pol Apeldoorn 32,50
4 Paul Zwama Groningen 33,07
5 Jan Veenhuizen Overschild 33,33
6 Martijn van Goor Hollandscheveld 34,17
7 Mark Leeman De Bilt 34,37
8 Gerben Franke Borne 34,44
9 Lury Timmer Assen 35,03
10 Niels de Bruin Groningen 35,36
11 Lamko Hulzebos Zuidwolde 35,46
12 Leon van der Lans Stuifzand 36,08
13 Geart Sierd van der Zee Leeuwarden 36,24
14 Henk-Jan Dolsma Groningen 36,30
15 Jeroen Pelgrom Dedemsvaart 38,04
16 Roy Hofstede Erica 38,10
17 Gert-Jan Stevens Noordscheschut 38,21
18 Gert-Jan de Haan Noordscheschut 38,34
19 Jeroen Broekhoff Emmen 39,28
20 Klaas Compagner Staphorst 39,33
21 Joost ter Dorst Groningen 40,02
22 Eric Jansen Zwolle 40,19
23 Bernhardus Annen Hoogeveen 42,49
24 Oscar Standaart Hoogeveen 44,50
25 Ralf Knibbeler Hoogeveen 49,07
     
10 km Heren 40 +    
Plts Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Henry Tibben Assen 33,40
2 Heeske Postma De Blesse 34,39
3 Adri Deemter Hardenberg 34,52
4 Peter Rolink Erica 35,31
5 Roelof Hutten Bruchterveld 35,45
6 Gerrit Voortman Steenwijksmoer 35,47
7 Henk Uitslag Oldebroek 35,51
8 Albert Oldehinkel Radewijk 35,59
9 Erik Post Bergentheim 36,50
10 Johan Hulzebos Zuidwolde 36,56
11 Henk Meppelink Gramsbergen 37,56
12 Evert Spijkerboer Wezep 37,58
13 Arie Prins Koekange 38,22
14 Lars Wudich Leeuwarden 38,52
15 Eric Weerink Haren 38,54
16 Ton de Groot Hardenberg 39,02
17 Gert-Jan ten Brinke Zoetermeer 40,39
18 Eeuwe Schot Groningen 42,37
19 Kees van de Wetering IJsselmuiden 43,14
20 Jan Timmerman Hardenberg 44,19
21 Tonnie Plos Klazienaveen 44,57
22 Egbert van der Weide Stuifzand 55,10
     
10 km Heren 50+    
Plts Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tjibbe de Vries Oldebroek 35,42
2 Ton Smit Uggelen 35,58
3 Guus Koelman Rotterdam 41,55
4 Dorus Breidenbach Rotterdam 42,01
5 Ronald Brouwer Apeldoorn 42,08
6 Henk Veldkamp Hoogeveen 42,52
7 Henk Nijmeijer Koekange 43,25
8 Jannes Bouwmeester Beilen 45,52
9 Jan Kollen Hollandscheveld 50,30
     
10 km Heren 60+    
Plts Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tjeerd Doornbos Groningen 40,22
2 Jan Olsman Almelo 49,33
3 Wolter Schapenlhoumen Steenwijk 52,20
     
10 km Dames senioren    
Plts Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Stefanie Bouma Groningen 38,11
2 Lizette van der Vegt Groningen 44,43
3 Monique Koopman 1e Exloermond 45,39
4 Annet Zwiep Hoogeveen 47,59
5 Marleen Herbert Bergentheim 50,24
     
10 km Dames veteranen    
Plts Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bertha Bruggenkamp Smilde 40,25
2 Greetje Pekel Koekange 40,43
3 Anette Voets Apeldoorn 41,47
4 Aletta Pomper Dwingeloo 46,13
5 Anita Deemter Hardenberg 46,59
6 Etty Wiersma Hoogeveen 50,42
7 Cathy van Es-Bode Hoogeveen 52,07
8 Lammieke Vaartjes Hollandscheveld 52,43
9 Dinie Nijman Hollandscheveld 52,54
10 Ria Plas Klazienaveen 57,14
     
10 km Heren recreanten    
Plts Naam Woonplaats Tijd
1 Harrie Pot Stadskanaal 36,22
2 Edwin Oldehinkel Radewijk 38,38
3 Gerard Vogelzang Kerkenveld 39,05
4 Tom Smit Gendringen 39,32
5 Herman ten Kate Balkbrug 39,51
6 Jan Akkerman Staphorst 40,52
7 Wim ten Brinke Hoogeveen 41,57
8 Cor Kooiker Rouveen 42,12
9 Kasper Kikkert Hollandscheveld 42,50
10 Jans Kikkert Kerkenveld 43,18
11 Johan Savenye Erica 43,46
12 Henk Akkerman Staphorst 43,49
13 Gert-Jan Bels Staphorst 44,07
14 Jan Vogten Coevorden 44,34
15 Jaap Talen Hoogeveen 44,39
16 Benny Beerling Schoonebeek 44,42
17 Jan Lip Alteveer 44,47
18 Lambert Akkerman Staphorst 45,31
19 Wim Wolbers Hollandscheveld 45,32
20 Bert-jan De Jonge Hollandscheveld 46,05
21 Tinus Wils Pesse 46,44
22 Rick Bosma Klijndijk 46,47
23 Harrie Kromer Schoonebeek 50,01
24 Dicky Patte Hoogezand 50,35
25 Karst Schonewille Klazienaveen 50,43
26 Hans Lok Hollandscheveld 50,45
27 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 53,10
28 Bennie Koning Sappemeer 53,44
29 Geert Niers Schoonebeek 56,50
30 Beet ten Brinke Hoogeveen 58,40