52e Singelloop Hollandscheveld
Zaterdag 18 augustus 2007
 

M <9, MEISJES T/M 9JR

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Inga bakker 97 ommen 3:49
2 Leonie glazenborg 98 westerlee 3:53
3 myrett kootstra 98 dalfsen 4:27
4 dominiek hulzebos 98 zuidwolde 4:39
5 Aniek Boertien 98 Hollandscheveld 4:42
6 vera hulzebos 00 zuidwolde 4:50
7 marit van der schaaf 00 leek 4:58
8 Rebecca Winkel 99 Elim 5:06
9 emillia ten caat 00 elim 5:15
10 nadie willems 98 bergentheim 5:27
11 noa de haan 01 hollanscheveld 5:28
12 Indy Strijker 02 Hollandscheveld 5:58
13 marielle mulder 00 hollandscheveld 6:08
14 noami de haan 98 hollandscheveld 6:13
 

J <9, JONGENS T/M 9JR

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Martijn Mulder 98 Westerbork 3:50
2 frits ten kate 99 koekange 3:52
3 jelmar mol 98 hollandscheveld 3:53
4 pascal sinnema 99 leeuwarden 3:53
5 Sam Freriks 98 Hardenberg 4:05
6 Youri Bouwhuis 98 Hardenberg 4:17
7 Hans Zomer 98 Hollandscheveld 4:20
8 wesley boertien 01 hollandscheveld 4:22
9 maurice talen 99 hollandscheveld 4:24
10 Daniel mulder 97 hollandscheveld 4:26
11 Brend Bosma 00 Aadorp 4:29
12 Roy strijker 00 hollandscheveld 4:31
13 martijn dekker 01 hollandscheveld 4:34
14 patrick dekker 97 hollandscheveld 4:34
15 Pascal schonewille 99 hollandscheveld 4:35
16 Hylke Ringenaldus 98 Hoogeveen 4:45
17 jurre van der schaaf 97 leek 4:56
18 Tjerk Ringenaldus 00 Hoogeveen 4:57
19 laurens zureigi 98 hoogeveen 5:03
20 michiel schrauwen 97 meppel 5:13
21 niek diphoorn 98 hollandscheveld 5:14
22 Damian Strijker 02 Hollandscheveld 5:19
23 stefan schrauwen 02 meppel 6:24
 

M <12, MEISJES 10-12JR

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Denise Sinnema 95 Leeuwarden 3:39
2 Elise van den berg 94 hoogeveen 3:50
3 nathalie mol 94 hollandscheveld 3:52
4 Anouk hof 97 gieterveen 3:54
5 Laura Dees 95 Hoogeveen 3:58
6 ellen ten kate 97 koekange 4:11
7 Melissa Scholing 95 Hollandscheveld 4:12
8 kim talen 95 hollandscheveld 4:15
9 Ardine Bosma 97 Aadorp 4:20
10 Sacha Zuidersma 96 Leeuwarden 4:20
11 mandy ten cate 95 hollandscheveld 4:35
12 kim mulder 97 hoogeveen 4:35
13 Maaike Schonewille 95 Hollandscheveld 4:58
14 maika ringenaldus 96 hoogeveen 5:02
 

J <12, JONGENS 10-12JR

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 bas smits 94 coevorden 3:29
2 Dave Hulzebos 96 Zuidwolde 3:37
3 merijn winters 94 ommen 3:41
4 daan kremer 96 meppel 3:42
5 lars bakker 95 ommen 3:45
6 Arne Kootstra 96 Dalfsen 3:58
7 Mike Hooijer 96 Hoogeveen 4:15
8 Jasper Grit 96 Zuidwolde 4:31
 

2,5KM, MEISJES 12-14JR

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Minke van der Meer 95 Gorredijk 9:40
2 Savanna Warmink 93 Ommen 10:14
3 Herwinde Roke 93 Arrien 10:21
4 Aline Kootstra 94 Dalfsen 10:30
5 Lynn Meier 93 Hardenberg 10:42
6 arniane prins 93 koekange 11:40
7 Tess Bosch 95 Bruchterveld 11:57
8 Lisette Vos 92 Hollandscheveld 12:14
 

2,5KM, JONGENS 12-14JR

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Menno Hunneman 92 Oosterwolde 8:40
2 stef smits 93 coevorden 9:11
3 Ron Willems 93 Bergentheim 9:19
4 alwin hoorn 94 ruinen 9:29
5 Patrick Sinnema 93 Leeuwarden 9:38
6 andre zomer 93 hollandscheveld 9:53
7 rinse johan bos 93 hoogeveen 10:13
8 Gertjan Eshuis 94 Hoogeveen 10:46
9 kevin mulder 94 hoogeveen 10:51
10 Marnix Woertink 94 Ane 10:58
11 bastiaan zandbergen 95 hoogeveen 11:05
12 jeroen mulder 94 westerbork 11:39
 

5 KM, DAMES 5 KM

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 jessica oosterloo 90 appelscha 18:25
2 jacelyn gruppen 89 stuifzand 19:22
3 marije hulzebos 93 zuidwolde 19:58
4 sanne woertink 91 ane 20:52
5 annemiek hulzebos 93 zuidwolde 21:55
6 anja bennink 65 hollandscheveld 23:22
7 gea benjamins 68 emmen 23:30
8 Anja Otter 73 Hoogeveen 23:33
9 trea van goor 80 hollandscheveld 24:46
10 etty wiersma 66 hoogeveen 24:52
11 carolien hunneman 89 oosterwolde 25:21
12 marloes kreeft stuifzand 26:44
13 nadieh kikkert 87 hollandscheveld 27:27
14 Helga Winkel Hollandscheveld 27:28
15 Geertje Boele 50 Zuidwolde 27:53
16 Ingrid Koster Hollandscheveld 28:07
17 Jeanet Kootstra 68 Dalfsen 28:08
18 eveline van rhijn 90 noordscheschut 28:35
19 Femmieke Joling 62 Hoogeveen 28:35
20 Monique Bakker Hollandscheveld 28:47
21 betsy gelderman 55 pesse 31:16
22 sandra oosterloo 74 hoogeveen 31:25
23 Mirjam Schonewille 80 Hollandscheveld 32:08
24 Lucinda Benjamins 80 Hollandscheveld 32:08
25 Ina van der Weide 58 Stuifzand 35:45
 

5 KM, HEREN 5 KM

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Harm-Jan Martens 80 Hoogeveen 16:23
2 leon van der lans 86 stuifzand 16:37
3 Gert-Jan Stevens 87 Noordscheschut 16:59
4 Rutger Timmer 85 Sleen 17:08
5 Stefan postma 89 de blesse 17:10
6 gertin roke 91 arrien 17:24
7 gertjan tichelaar 57 oldebroek 17:31
8 Arjo Koekoek 92 Hoogeveen 18:54
9 Anton de Ruiter 66 Hollandscheveld 18:59
10 Patrick postma 92 de blesse 19:06
11 jos bosma 61 aadorp 19:18
12 jacco talen 69 hollandscheveld 19:21
13 Gerben Tiekstra 91 Dalen 19:23
14 egbert kats 67 hoogeveen 20:00
15 henkjan meier 63 hardenberg 20:02
16 Peter Hooijer 66 Hoogeveen 20:24
17 Bernhard Kootstra 66 Dalfsen 20:27
18 bert dekker 67 hollandscheveld 20:30
19 klaas muider 66 westerbork 20:42
20 johan carsouw 61 zuidwolde 20:57
21 johan schonewille 66 hollandscheveld 21:02
22 hans zandbergen 64 hoogeveen 21:11
23 Oscar standaart 78 hoogeveen 21:48
24 richard otten 92 hollandscheveld 22:04
25 Hilko Strijker 67 Hoogeveen 22:10
26 art grit 66 zuidwolde 22:19
27 henk diphoorn 66 hollandscheveld 22:40
28 jeroen vermeer 94 hollandscheveld 22:53
29 Johan Buist 69 Heereneveen 23:09
30 lennard kikkert 90 hollandscheveld 23:24
31 harm vd sleen 54 hollandscheveld 23:43
32 Marc Meyer 77 Dordrecht 24:17
33 sergei tchmiu 88 rusland 24:30
34 fred fieten 46 hollandscheveld 24:59
35 hans kats 68 stuifzand 25:09
36 jaap de jonge 64 hollandscheveld 25:18
37 Suleiman Zureiqi 64 Hoogeveen 25:23
38 Frank de haan 70 hollandscheveld 26:09
39 nico wassens 55 dedemsvaart 26:41
40 Andre Bremer 63 Hollandscheveld 26:43
41 Mark Bremer 67 Hollandscheveld 27:46
42 Egbert van der Weide 58 Stuifzand 35:45
 

D SEN, DAMES SEN.

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 antien van der vegt 77 HAC '63 42:23
2 marleen herbert 86 Spurt '88 44:37
3 hellen de vries 79 PEC 1910 45:26
4 manon herbert 90 Spurt '88 46:40
 

D VET, DAMES VET.

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 anne van schuppen 60 hulshorst 37:14
2 tanja de groot 67 zaandam 40:57
3 dinie nijman 65 HAC '63 52:01
4 lammieke vaartjes 67 hollandscheveld 52:01
 

H SEN, HEREN SEN.

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Neals Strik 73 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 31:49
2 Paul Zwama 87 Groningen Atletiek 32:08
3 Ottert Molenhuis 83 Groningen Atletiek 32:17
4 Joris Kampen 80 Groningen Atletiek 33:20
5 Riekel Kobus 86 Impala 34:28
6 Bert Kelder 74 AV Vriezenveen 34:56
7 Martijn van Goor 82 HAC '63 36:23
8 gerard kroes 70 oldebroek 38:43
 

H 40+, HEREN 40+

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 lamko hulzebos 67 HAC '63 32:33
2 Klaas Jan Hofstra 65 LSV Invictus 36:06
3 Henry Perdok 62 ATC '75 37:12
4 heerke postma 60 Start '78 38:03
5 evert spijkerboer 63 wezep 38:33
6 willem hoogsteen 61 Impala 39:46
7 eeuwe schot 61 groningen 39:48
 

H 50+, HEREN 50+

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 roelof hutten 57 Spurt '88 36:02
2 albert oldehinkel 56 Spurt '88 36:08
3 tjibbe de vries 54 oldebroek 37:11
4 henk oldehinkel 57 Spurt '88 37:44
5 arie prins 56 HAC '63 39:11
6 dorus breidenbach 52 rotterdam 41:09
7 jannes heijnen 51 HAC '63 43:10
8 marinus woertink 56 HAC '63 44:08
9 mans veldsink 57 dedemsvaart 47:17
10 klaas cloo 50 lelystad 48:24
 

H 60+, HEREN 60+

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 garmt borgman 47 hoogezand 40:14
2 bertus schutte 42 ACO Van Elderen 48:13
3 Klaas Nienhuis 46 HAC '63 51:00
4 Wim van der Lelie 41 Loopgroep Beilen 51:41
 

D REC, DAMES RECR.

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 loes knigge 66 stadskanaal 45:58
2 jacqueline ten brummel 65 stuifzand 46:52
3 Akkie Greydanus 56 Ruinen 47:14
4 Henriette Hooge 65 Zuidwolde 52:31
 

H REC, HEREN RECR.

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 iwan kamminga 78 nieuwe pekela 32:57
2 martijn dekker 79 dalfsen 37:13
3 gerrit joling 64 zuidwolde 38:49
4 jan dunnink 69 rouveen 39:03
5 evert bisschop 60 koekange 39:54
6 rijn barnhoorn 66 katwijk 40:13
7 willem brinkman 58 de schiphorst 40:15
8 piet stroek 56 rotterdam 40:24
9 jan roeles 62 beilen 40:25
10 Henk Oosterveen 63 Ruinen 40:54
11 gerard vogelzang 56 kerkenveld 40:55
12 gerard imberg 64 de wijk 41:37
13 Edwin van der Bosse 85 Nieuw Balinge 41:44
14 jan bart kip 81 noordscheschut 41:50
15 freek schonewille 66 hoogeveen 41:52
16 jans kikkert 53 alteveer 42:39
17 Albert Coelingh 67 Zuidwolde 43:11
18 Hans Windt 42 Ter Apel 43:12
19 jan fieten 52 noordscheschut 43:37
20 Henk Edo Willems 64 Stadskanaal 44:29
21 jan lip 49 alteveer 44:46
22 bert van der wal 54 hoogeveen 44:59
23 Gert Slomp 62 Nieuw Balinge 45:14
24 jaco schrauwen 68 meppel 45:27
25 jan posthumus 46 hoogezand 45:28
26 martin kreeft 59 hoogeveen 45:43
27 benny beerling 59 schoonebeek 45:59
28 Bert ten Hoff 56 Musselkanaal 46:14
29 marcel itersun 61 leilerdorp 46:17
30 Henk feenstra 63 Noordscheschut 46:22
31 marcel bakker 58 hoogeveen 46:33
32 henry strijker 72 hollandscheveld 47:10
33 joy koning 74 hoogeveen 47:50
34 wim wolbers 59 hollandscheveld 47:56
35 roel kleine 66 hoogeveen 47:59
36 eric kremer 63 hardenberg 48:27
37 Aaldert Vos 59 Nieuweroord 49:08
38 klaas van der laan 60 hoogeveen 49:50
39 karst schonewille 56 klazienaveen 52:01
40 Harron Dekker 82 Steenwijksmoer 52:33
41 jan eldik 63 hollandscheveld 53:23