Singelloop Hollandscheveld
Zaterdag 23 augustus 2008
 

1KM, JONGENS T/M 9J

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jeroen de Haan 99 Leek 3:47
2 Chiel Smit 98 Zuidwolde 3:52
3 Jelmar Mol 98 Hollandscheveld 3:56
4 Chris Dankelman 98 Arrien 4:01
5 Martijn Dekker 01 Hollandscheveld 4:03
6 Hans Zomer 98 Hollandscheveld 4:13
7 Maurice Talen 99 Hollandscheveld 4:17
8 Fabian Berens 99 Dedemsvaart 4:24
9 Rachnar Kikkert Hardenberg 4:25
10 Pascal Schonewille 99 Hollandscheveld 4:26
11 Rick Bremer 98 Hollandscheveld 4:27
12 Huub Deelstra 00 hoogeveen 4:28
13 Jarno Scholing 99 Hollandscheveld 4:29
14 Richard Everts 99 Hollandscheveld 4:47
 

1KM, MEISJES T/M 9J

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Marjolein de Haan 00 Leek 4:16
2 Monique van Beem 98 Dedemsvaart 4:17
3 Eline Zomer 98 Hoogeveen 4:22
4 Vera Hulzebos 00 Zuidwolde 4:30
5 Sylvia Van Beem 98 Dedemsvaart 4:33
6 Amber Padding 99 Dedemsvaart 4:34
7 Nina Hof 01 Gieterveen 4:35
8 Maran Kremer 00 Meppel 4:42
9 Floortje Corbeth 00 Dalfsen 4:44
10 Emillia ten Caat 00 Elim 4:55
11 Annieck Overzet 98 Schoonebeek 5:00
12 romi Berends Dedemsvaart 5:09
13 Kirsten Schonewille 01 Hollandscheveld 5:12
 

1KM, JONGENS 10T/M12

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Rowin Koekoek 96 Hoogeveen 3:29
2 Dave Hulzebos 96 Zuidwolde 3:32
3 Jasper Lubbers 98 Emmen 3:37
4 Niek Deelstra 97 Hoogeveen 3:39
5 Daan Kremer 96 Meppel 3:47
6 Jurgen hoorn 97 Ruinen 3:50
7 Arne Kootstra 96 Dalfsen 3:55
8 Ivo Hersevoort 95 Hoogeveen 4:14
9 Patrick Dekker 97 Hollandscheveld 4:25
10 Tobias Meppelink 98 Hoogeveen 4:30
11 Jari Kouwen 98 Balkbrug 4:44
12 Niek Diphoorn 98 Hollandscheveld 4:45
 

1KM, MEISJES 10T/M12

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Eva Gnodde 97 Dedemsvaart 3:51
2 Anouk Hof 97 Gieterveen 4:01
3 Amber Blokzijl 96 Hollanscheveld 4:03
4 Inga Bakker 97 Ommen 4:07
5 Emilie Corbeth 98 4:10
6 Dominiek Hulzebos Zuidwolde 4:15
7 Debbie Waninga 96 Kerkenveld 4:25
8 Myrett Koostra 98 Dalfsen 4:31
9 Naomi Stoelwinder 97 Dedemsvaart 4:32
10 Esther Fieten 97 Hollandscheveld 4:34
11 Ella Kroesen 97 Hoogeveen 4:51
 

2.5KM, JONGENS 12T/M14

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Marc Bakker 93 Ommen 9:25
2 Alwin Hoorn 94 Ruinen 9:30
3 Bastian Zandbergen 95 Hoogeveen 9:51
4 Dave Hulzebos 96 Zuidwolde 10:31
5 Kevin Mulder 94 Hoogeveen 10:33
6 Rynald Vos 94 Nieuweroord 10:51
7 Jelmer Buit 95 Hoogeveen 11:15
8 Niek Lunnenborg 95 Hoogeveen 11:58
9 Joran Kroesen 94 Hoogeveen 15:02
 

2.5KM, MEISJES 12T/M14

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Elise van den Berg 94 Hoogeveen 10:43
2 Laura Dees 95 Hoogeveen 10:54
3 Maaike Deelstra 94 Hoogeveen 11:13
4 Nathalie Mol 94 Hollandscheveld 11:32
5 Melissa Scholing 11:33
6 Hendrika van Beem 95 Dedemsvaart 15:01
 

5KM, DAMES 5KM

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jessica Oosterloo 90 Appelscha 18:10
2 Marijtje Molenhuis 90 Assen 19:11
3 Jacelyn Gruppen 89 Stuifzand 19:41
4 Marlou Bijlsma 90 Zuidlaren 19:55
5 Alja Bijlsma 90 Zuidlaren 21:39
6 Anne-Sophie Kok 86 Assen 22:13
7 Romy Strobos Oude Pekela 23:51
8 Leandra Tiekstra 89 Dalen 23:53
9 Carola van Helden 81 Zwolle 24:54
10 Rosa van Werven Hollandscheveld 25:00
11 Esther Gruppen 82 Hollandscheveld 25:11
12 Ilona Strijker Hollandscheveld 26:15
13 Helga Winkel 79 Hollandscheveld 26:22
14 Ingrid Koster Hollandscheveld 26:36
15 Monique Gruizinga 89 Hoogeveen 27:38
16 Kathy v.d Sleen 91 Hollandscheveld 28:26
17 Frederika Luchies 81 Hollandscheveld 28:43
18 Alina de Ruiter Hollandscheveld 29:24
19 Paula Schonewille Hollandsscheveld 30:49
20 Christel Kikkert 89 Elim 31:46
21 Marjolein Visscher Veeningen 32:00
 

5KM, DAMES35+ 5KM

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Petra Panneman 70 Veendam 20:29
2 Rona Meyer 63 Lutten 22:44
3 Henriette Lagerwerf 70 Veendam 23:36
4 Lammieke Vaartjes 67 Hollandscheveld 25:05
5 Gea Schonewille 70 Kerkenveld 26:21
6 Thea Deelstra 62 Hoogeveen 26:45
7 Jozina Ernst 65 Hollandscheveld 27:49
8 Anet Bakker 65 Ommen 27:56
9 Anna Paerels 61 Hoogeveen 29:36
10 Sandra de Jonge 70 Emmer Compascuum 30:22
 

5KM, HEREN 5KM

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Merwin Dollison 75 Winsum 15:41
2 Jan Stuursma 87 Kiel-Windeweer 15:51
3 Harm Jan Martens 80 Hoogeveen 16:05
4 Frank Everts Hoogeveen 16:11
5 Leon van der Lans 86 Stuifzand 16:33
6 Abdi Said Hassan 91 Muntendam 16:35
7 Gert Jan Stevens 87 Noordscheschut 16:56
8 Martijn Schakelaar 74 Hattem 17:12
9 Arjo Koekoek 92 Hoogeveen 17:24
10 Jeroen Bovenhuis 85 Dronten 17:26
11 Gerben Tiekstra 91 Dalen 17:49
12 Patrick Postma 92 Blesse 17:52
13 Gertjan de Haan 70 Noordscheschut 18:15
14 DirkJan de Groot 86 Dronten 19:15
15 Bert Dekker 19:32
16 Jacco Thalen 19:40
17 Arjen Jansen 72 Hollandscheveld 19:57
18 Ewout Kooistra 90 Makkum 20:17
19 Bryan Koops Hollandscheveld 20:20
20 Richard Otten 92 Hollandscheveld 20:29
21 Rene Hooge 83 Stuifzand 20:36
22 Johan Schonewille 20:39
23 Lennard Kikkert 90 Hollandscheveld 20:47
24 Edger Alberts 79 Hollandscheveld 20:49
25 Ralph de Jonge Hollandscheveld 20:56
26 Marco de Jonge Hollandscheveld 20:56
27 Patrick van der Hoek 88 Hollandscheveld 21:14
28 Marnix de Vries 92 Hoogeveen 21:39
29 Xander Kuiper 77 Hoogeveen 21:40
30 Harjan Zomer 91 Hollandscheveld 21:53
31 Jeroen Everts 92 Hollandscheveld 21:54
32 Edwin Santing 75 Hoogeveen 21:57
33 Thom Eshuis 91 Winschoten 22:13
34 Henri Strijker 72 Hollandscheveld 22:21
35 Martin Santing 83 Hoogeveen 22:28
36 Jaap Hugen 76 Hoogeveen 22:49
37 Marco Vreiling Ruinen 23:30
38 John Sikken 86 Erm 23:43
39 Jan Haddering 76 Buinen 24:16
40 Peter Hulst 72 Kerkenveld 24:53
41 Niels Piest 82 Zwolle 24:54
42 Martin Leyen 71 Zwolle 24:54
43 Robin Strobos Oude Pekela 25:26
44 Rutger Everts 82 Hoogeveen 26:06
45 Jan Otto Westerveen 79 Hollandscheveld 26:13
46 Kamiel Bertels Hollandscheveld 26:35
47 Fabian Kok 91 Hollandscheveld 28:25
 

5KM, HEREN40+ 5KM

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Heerke Postma 60 Blesse 18:22
2 L. Bouwmeester 65 Epe 18:58
3 Anton de Ruiter 66 Hollandscheveld 19:06
4 Jan Hankamp 57 Vroomshoop 19:29
5 Horst van den Berg 63 Hoogeveen 19:37
6 Hubbert Bovenhuis 54 Dronten 20:04
7 Hennie Berends 65 Balkbrug 20:10
8 Jan Kamphuis 59 Vroomshoop 20:15
9 Wolter Boer 48 Geesbrug 20:42
10 Jannes Heijnen 51 Hoogeveen 21:06
11 Hilko Strijker 67 Hoogeveen 21:32
12 Karel Strijker 61 Hoogeveen 21:44
13 Jaap Thalen 45 Hoogeveen 21:45
14 Peter Hooijer Hoogeveen 22:44
15 Evert Vos 61 Nieuweroord 22:44
16 Wim Wolbers 59 Hollandscheveld 23:05
17 Willem van Essen 55 Hoogeveen 24:55
18 Henk Kikkert 59 Hollandscheveld 25:09
19 Suleiman Zureiki 64 Hoogeveen 26:44
20 Andre Bremer 63 Hollandscheveld 27:22
21 Nico Wassens 55 Dedemsvaart 27:27
22 Mark Bremer 67 Hollandscheveld 28:00
23 Jan Gisolf 51 Hoogeveen 32:15
 

10KM, DAMES 10KM

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jazlin Ruinemans 78 Start '78 41:43
 

10KM, DAMES35+ 10KM

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Anne van Schuppen 60 Cialfo 39:22
2 Liesbeth Steenbergen 66 Sneek 43:12
3 Jacqueline ten Brummel 65 HAC '63 46:27
4 Anja Bennink 65 HAC '63 47:02
5 Theresia Bijl 68 Stadskanaal 47:09
6 Reina Wijnia-Kwant 56 AVVN 54:18
 

10KM, HEREN 10KM

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Neals Strik 73 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 31:34
2 Erik Negerman 75 GAC Hilversum 31:41
3 Olfert Molenhuis 83 Groningen Atletiek 32:37
4 Berthold Berger 68 PEC 1910 33:13
5 Martijn van Goor 82 HAC '63 34:49
6 Jan van Ommen 69 Cialfo 35:26
7 Jan Albert Veenema 74 Horror 36:16
8 Gerard Kroes 70 Cialfo 38:32
 

10KM, HEREN40+ 10KM

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Lamko Hulzebos 67 HAC '63 33:34
2 Eric Borg 67 Marathon Pim Mulier 34:12
3 Melchior van de Pol 67 AV '34 34:19
4 Reinder de Jonge 61 AAC '61 34:24
5 Henk Uitslag 61 Cialfo 36:07
6 Sjoerd Boskma 58 Horror 38:46
7 Gertjan ten Brinke 62 Zoetermeer 40:55
8 Eeuwe Schot 61 Loopgroep PK 41:21
9 Harry Veldkamp 67 Cialfo 42:47
10 Rick Bosma 63 Klijndijk 46:22
11 Ysbrand Reijneveld 58 PEC 1910 47:08
 

10KM, HEREN50+ 10KM

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Willem de Weerdt 55 Hattem 34:58
2 Gerrit-Jan Tichelaar 57 AVVN 35:39
3 Jan Groen 58 Berkel en Rodenrijs 38:15
4 Arie Prins 56 HAC '63 38:24
5 Tjibbe de Vries 54 Cialfo 38:28
6 Klaas Kooistra 48 Horror 39:18
7 Jaap Kooiman 56 Cialfo 39:42
8 Dorus Breidenbach 52 PAC 41:54
9 Bert ten Hoff 56 Runners Stadskanaal 47:13
10 Klaas Nienhuis 46 HAC '63 49:59
 

10KM, DAMESREC 10KM

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Mirjam Bijlsma 64 Zuidlare 39:49
2 Dagmar Bos 74 Hollanscheveld 51:20
3 Roeli Heyting 61 Schoonebeek 52:56
4 Betty Bos 58 Hoogeveen 56:24
5 Janna Olde 59 Hoogeveen 59:28
6 Manon Vos 70 Tiendeveen 1:02:26
7 Ingrid Schonewille 74 Dalen 1:07:23
 

10KM, HERENREC 10KM

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Klaas Jan Hofstra 65 Appelscha 35:29
2 Niels Mulderij 88 Zwolle 38:10
3 Bert Snijder 71 Zwuidwolde 38:48
4 Gerrit Joling 64 Zuidwolde 39:10
5 Remco Boer Wezep 39:56
6 Nico Schotanus 70 Lutten 41:08
7 Janbart Kip 81 Noordseschut 41:22
8 Henk Pruim 57 Beilen 41:38
9 Harco van Ommen 67 Coevorden 42:33
10 Henk van Dijk 57 Hoogeveen 42:37
11 Jans Kikkert 53 Alteveer 43:00
12 Richard Pazi 66 43:24
13 Timo Veen 65 Dalfsen 43:34
14 Martin Bolhuis Dwingeloo 43:50
15 Bert Jan de Jonge 68 Hollandscheveld 43:59
16 Roelof Kuipers 89 Utrecht 44:05
17 Peter Mulder 74 Ruinen 44:47
18 Art Grit 66 Zuidwolde 45:05
19 Jan Lip 49 Alteveer 45:06
20 Thijs van Swaal 85 Lutten 45:41
21 Bennie Beerling 59 Schoonebeek 45:54
22 Nico Eshuis 57 Hoogeveen 46:26
23 Matthijs de Boer 71 Hoogeveen 46:28
24 Albert vd Scheer 48 Schoonebeek 46:31
25 Gideon Kuijpers 91 Emmen 46:45
26 Rene Stolhof 67 Hoogeveen 48:12
27 Roel Kleine 66 Hoogeveen 48:15
28 Wim Wolbers 59 Hollandscheveld 48:25
29 Henk Diphoorn 66 Hollanscheveld 48:34
30 Jans Jagt 51 Klazieneveen 48:59
31 Evert Dekker 59 Ruinen 49:41
32 Ton van S 59 Slagharen 49:44
33 Harald Buit 67 Hoogeveen 50:15
34 Gert Bosker 60 Assen 50:37
35 Jan Gritter 68 Beilen 50:38
36 Harrie Kramer 49 Schoonebeek 50:50
37 Dirk Nijmeijer 73 Dalen 51:58
38 Herman Kamp 54 Klazienaveen 52:06
39 Harron Dekker 82 Steenwijksmoer 52:11
40 Geke Overzet 62 Schoonebeek 52:22
41 Geert Wilbrink 60 Sappemeer 52:53
42 Karst Schonewille 56 Klazienaveen 53:28
43 Martijn Schonewille 76 Dalen 55:59
44 Hilco Nijmeijer 65 Hoogeveen 58:18