Singelloop Hollandscheveld
Zaterdag 22 augustus 2009
 
1KM, MEISJEST/M 9JR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Amaru Wijman 99 Valthermond 4:10
2 Rachnar Kikkert 00 Hardenberg 4:21
3 Nina Hof 01 Gieterveen 4:22
4 Ilse Hoorn 00 Ruinen 4:22
5 Vera Hulzebos 00 Zuidwolde 4:27
6 Floortje Corbeth 00 Dalfsen 4:28
7 Fleur Snijder 00 Zuidwolde 4:37
8 Manon Kremer 00 Meppel 4:44
9 Quinty Martena 03 Veendam 4:53
10 Kirsten Schonewille 01 Hollandscheveld 5:22
 
1KM, JONGENST/M9JR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Martijn Dekker 01 Hollandscheveld 3:59
2 Justin Martena 00 Veendam 4:03
3 Felix vd Gun 00 Wapse 4:15
4 Rico Kleine 01 Hoogeveen 4:28
5 Huub Deelstra 00 Hoogeveen 4:36
6 Noah Schonewille 00 Alteveer 4:50
7 Iordache Kikkert 02 Hardenberg 4:58
8 Lex van der Gun 03 Wapse 4:59
9 Maik Pastoor 03 Hollandscheveld 5:08
10 Antoine Kroezen 01 Hoogeveen 5:12
11 Sander Baas 00 Hoogeveen 5:21
12 Mike Hoogeveen 02 Hoogeveen 5:33
 
1KM, MEISJES10/12JR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Claudia Oosterkamp 96 Steggerda 3:36
2 Leonie Glazenborg 98 Westerlee Gn 3:42
3 Emilie Corbeth 98 Dalfsen 3:54
4 Amber Blokzijl 96 Hollandscheveld 4:00
5 Puck de Gier 97 Zuidwolde 4:01
6 Laura Prins 98 Hoogeveen 4:10
7 Demi Kleine 97 Hoogeveen 4:14
8 Marije Dankelman 97 ArriŽn 4:16
9 Dominiek Hulzebos 98 Zuidwolde 4:17
10 Eline Zomer 98 Hoogeveen 4:22
11 Vera vd Gun 97 Wapse 4:23
12 Anouk Goris 99 Hoogeveen 4:23
 
1KM, JONGENS10/12JR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jasper Lubbers 97 Emmen 3:37
2 Jurgen Hoorn 97 Ruinen 3:47
3 Niek Deelstra 97 Hoogeveen 3:48
4 Chris Dankelman 98 ArriŽn 3:50
5 Hans Zomer 98 Hollandscheveld 4:00
6 Jelmar Mol 98 Hollandscheveld 4:15
7 Jari Kouwen 98 Balkbrug 4:15
8 Richard Everts 99 Hollandscheveld 5:25
 
1.5KM, MEISJES12/14JR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Elise van den Berg 94 Hoogeveen 5:10
2 Eva Gnodde 97 Dedemsvaart 5:11
3 Inga Bakker Ommen 5:13
4 Asrid Niezing 96 Ruinen 5:16
5 Nathalie Mol 94 Hollandscheveld 5:27
6 Laura Dees 95 Hoogeveen 5:31
7 Renate Timmerman 96 Leeuwarden 5:36
8 Sanne Otten Dedemsvaart 5:43
9 Bernice Meijer 96 Nieuwe Pekela 5:45
 
1.5KM, JONGENS12/14JR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Alwin Hoorn 94 Ruinen 4:33
2 Dave Hulzebos 96 Zuidwolde 4:46
3 Robin Giethoorn 95 Hoogeveen 4:57
4 Bastian Zandbergen 95 Hoogeveen 5:01
5 Jelmer Buit 95 Hoogeveen 5:02
6 Robin Wassens 97 Roden 5:08
7 Thijs Snijder Zuidwolde 5:12
8 Daan Kremer 96 Meppel 5:15
9 JoŽl Kikkert 96 Hoogeveen 6:09
10 Stefan Biemolt 96 Hoogeveen 6:10
11 Robin Baas 97 Hoogeveen 7:31
 
5KM, DAMES 5KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Pauline Claessen 80 Nijmegen Atletiek 17:47
2 Jessica Oosterloo 90 AAC '61 18:24
3 Marlou Bijlsma 90 Zuidlaren 19:34
4 Alja Bijlsma 90 Zuidlaren 20:34
5 Tessa den Heijer Valthermond 20:44
6 Anne Sophie Kok 86 AAC '61 22:25
7 Esther Gruppen 83 Hollandscheveld 23:45
8 Ingrid Koster 81 Hollandscheveld 24:43
9 Rosa van Werven 92 Hollandscheveld 24:53
10 Kathy van der Sleen 91 Hollandscheveld 26:07
11 Marieke Schonewille 88 Hoogeveen 26:18
12 NadieH Kikkert 87 Hollandscheveld 26:40
13 Ariana Strijker Hollandscheveld 28:11
14 Lucia Schonewille Hollandscheveld 28:11
15 Mirjam Kamstra 89 lim 28:58
16 Jany Santing 79 Hoogeveen 29:13
17 Melanie ten Brienk 92 Hollandscheveld 31:19
18 Melanie Schonewille 94 Noordseschut 31:36
19 Mirjam Doldersum 81 Hoogeveen 32:27
20 Jolanda Pruiksma 91 hoogeveen 32:29
 
5KM, DAMES35+ 5KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Sandra de Jonge 73 Rozendaal 18:18
2 Giny Dunnewind 68 Ommen 20:30
3 Carla GlanzenBorg 67 Westerlee 23:30
4 Ineke Nawijn 74 Hardenberg 23:38
5 Jeannet Roos 70 HAC '63 24:03
6 Hilda Mulder 69 Hoogeveen 24:11
7 Annemarie Wessels 69 Zuidwolde 24:52
8 Herma Kollen 62 Ommen 25:18
9 Astrid Lubbers 68 Emmen 26:46
10 Nelleke Evers 51 Veluwe 26:47
11 Clarie Rolleman 71 Hollandscheveld 27:10
12 Lamieke Vaartjes 67 Hollandscheveld 27:31
13 Hennie Blokzijl-Ruyne 67 Hollandscheveld 27:31
14 Petra Jassies 74 Hollandscheveld 27:31
15 Manuela Kok 73 Hoogeveen 27:51
16 Femmieke Lovers 62 Hoogeveen 28:11
17 Geertje Roelien 50 Zuidwolde 28:16
18 Marga Kleine 71 HAC '63 28:47
19 Tineke Giethoorn 68 Hoogeveen 28:56
20 Betsy Dekker 65 Hoogeveen 30:35
21 Roelie Veen 62 Sleen 31:09
22 Hilda Kiers 67 Sleen 31:19
23 Marianne Stevens Hollandscheveld 31:55
24 Nettie Schonewille 67 Hollandscheveld 32:10
 
5KM, HEREN 5KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Merwin Dollison 75 Artemis 16:11
2 Harm-Jan Martens 80 HAC '63 16:15
3 S.M. Postma 89 Start '78 16:43
4 Frank Everts 85 Hollandscheveld 16:49
5 Leon van der Lans 86 HAC '63 16:58
6 Gert-Jan Stevens 87 HAC '63 17:12
7 Gertin Roke 91 ACO Van Elderen 17:13
8 Harold Kruidhof 73 Staphorst 17:25
9 Patrick Postma 92 Start '78 17:30
10 Dahir Mao 70 Hanzesport 17:34
11 Jasper Mulder 90 Joure 17:36
12 Arjo Koekoek 92 HAC '63 17:46
13 Gerard Kroes 70 Oldebroek 18:53
14 Alfom Botterink 78 Hollandscheveld 19:16
15 Ali Hassan 70 Arnhem 19:18
16 Danny Giethoorn 92 HAC '63 19:26
17 Jeroen Vermeer 94 Hollandscheveld 19:35
18 Jacco Talen 83 Hollandscheveld 19:41
19 Mark Stevens 70 Zwolle 19:47
20 Arjan gruppen 81 Hoogeveen 19:57
21 Yorben Nieuwenstein 92 HAC '63 20:20
22 Henry Strijker Hollandscheveld 20:45
23 Jaap Jan Krikken 89 Hollandscheveld 21:35
24 Edwin Santing 75 Hoogeveen 21:46
25 Richard Slomp 86 Hollandscheveld 21:51
26 Hendrik de Jonge 83 Hoogeveen 22:01
27 Patrick van der Hoek 88 Hollandscheveld 22:06
28 Rene Hooge 83 Stuifzand 22:44
29 Johan Buist 69 Hollandscheveld 22:46
30 Andre Zomer 93 Hollandscheveld 23:27
31 Pascal Schonewille Hollandscheveld 23:57
32 Erwin Pit 70 Steenwijk 23:58
33 Arjen Pol 79 Hollandscheveld 24:10
34 Henry Benjamins 83 Hollandscheveld 25:44
35 Richard Kleine 70 Hoogeveen 26:01
36 Arjan kroezen 94 Hardenberg 26:21
37 Gerrit Duits 79 Horror 26:56
38 Patrick Dekker Hollandscheveld 27:08
39 Dick Kroezen 69 Hollandscheveld 27:31
40 Fedor Kramer Hollandscheveld 28:00
41 Arjan Benjamins 78 Hollandscheveld 29:26
42 Sjon Blanken 76 Hollandscheveld 29:52
 

5KM, HEREN 40+ 5KM

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Wim Opten 66 SV Veendam 15:58
2 Roland de Jonge 69 Ciko '66 16:30
3 Erik Klein Baltink 64 Hanzesport 16:59
4 Melchior van de Pol 67 AV '34 17:02
5 Hans v Driel 59 Lionitas 18:31
6 Erik Bakker 61 Friesland 18:35
7 Heerke Postma 60 Start '78 18:40
8 Eddy Oosterkamp 57 Start '78 19:14
9 Bert Dekker Hollandscheveld 20:24
10 Harry veldkamp 67 Cialfo 20:29
11 Johan Schonewille Hollandscheveld 20:37
12 Jasper Klein 60 Dedemsvaart 20:56
13 Gerrit van der Bij 66 Hoogeveen 21:20
14 Jan van Lubek 52 Zuidwolde 21:23
15 Egbert Kats Hoogeveen 21:25
16 Jaap Talen Hoogeveen 21:30
17 Johan Nijland 47 Ijhorst 22:09
18 Ton Trenay Valthermond 22:31
19 Sake Pol 57 Hoogeveen 22:32
20 Bert Kikkert 58 Hoogeveen 22:39
21 Jan Salomons 62 Hoogeveen 22:49
22 Arend Veld 53 Hollandscheveld 23:05
23 Harm van der Sleen 54 Hollandscheveld 23:20
24 Domien Mulder 60 Joure 23:37
25 Bert Brouwer 62 Hoogeveen 24:13
26 Hersevoort 62 Hoogeveen 24:37
27 H Jonkma 59 Elim 24:54
28 Willem van Essen 55 Hoogeveen 25:05
29 Klaas Duits 44 Sneek 26:50
30 Bart Pijper Stuifzand 26:57
31 Jan Blokzijl 63 Hollandscheveld 27:32
32 Nico Wassens 55 Dedemsvaart 27:32
33 Johan Bosman 54 Zwolle 28:11
34 Herman Kikkert 69 Hoogeveen 28:19
 
10KM, DAMES 10KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Mary Xwaymay Naali Tanzania 34:57
2 Corelien Kloek 87 NOP 38:13
3 Jacelyn Gruppen 89 HAC '63 38:28
4 Jeanine van de Klashor 91 Atverni 39:03
5 Marije Hulzebos 93 HAC '63 39:12
6 Martine ten kate 82 Balkbrug 40:48
7 Marleen Herbert 86 Spurt '88 44:53
8 Manon Herbert 90 Spurt '88 47:39
 
10KM, DAMES35+10KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Mirjam Bijlsma-Veldman 64 Loopgroep De Drentsc 40:01
2 Anne van Schuppen 60 Nunspeet 41:50
3 Aly Waninge 64 Zuidlaren 42:56
4 Wil-Inge Hulzebos 71 HAC '63 49:16
5 Alida Jansma 64 Hoogeveen 49:24
6 Minke Oord 56 Friesland 52:25
7 Ella Herbrink 58 Ommen 54:41
8 Thea Deelstra 62 Hoogeveen 57:31
9 Zwaantje Prins 65 Assen 59:35
10 Jozina Ernst-Rietdijk 65 HAC '63 1:00:08
11 Manon Vos 70 Tiendeveen 1:00:14
12 Anja Bennink 65 HAC '63 1:00:15
 
10KM, HEREN 10KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Neals Strik 73 Baarn 31:30
2 Bernard te Boekhorst 72 Phoenix 32:14
3 Jan van Ommen 69 Cialfo 33:40
4 Casper Dirks 73 Phanos 33:59
5 Jelmer van Leeningen 88 Veluwe 34:36
6 Vincent Maalderink 91 Hanzesport 35:38
7 Martijn Dekker 79 Dalfsen 36:10
8 Ton Berghout 70 Apeldoorn 36:32
9 Gerko Floor 79 LSV Invictus 36:53
10 Michel van Liempdt 73 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 37:46
11 Duurt Dijkman 77 Groningen Atletiek 38:09
12 Erwin Klaasen 80 Zuidlaren 38:12
13 Rafal Gorski 80 Groningen 38:38
14 G T duits 79 Balkbrug 39:40
15 Richard van Toor 85 Groningen 40:16
16 Bert Snijder 71 Zuidwolde 41:11
17 Jan-Bart Kip 81 HAC '63 41:21
18 Rene La Gois 70 Uithuizen meeder 41:56
19 Gert-Jan de Haan 70 HAC '63 42:46
20 Danny Meppelink 83 Hollandscheveld 43:45
21 Marcel Booij 71 Hollandscheveld 44:31
22 Carl Benjamins 73 Hoogeveen 44:49
23 Mrijam Wassen 78 Loopgroep Beilen 48:06
24 Jeroen Smits 77 Cuijk 50:11
25 Harron Dekker 82 HAC '63 51:27
26 Marc Snuverink Tiendeveen 53:38
27 Hans Vogelzang 72 Leeuwarden 57:41
28 Gerard Metselaar 77 Beilen 59:32
 
10KM, HEREN40+ 10KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Abraham Zewdie 64 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 32:09
2 Tonnie Stouten 65 Veluwe 33:30
3 Wim Opten 66 SV Veendam 33:34
4 Lamko Hulzebos 67 HAC '63 34:06
5 Eric Baten 67 Veluwe 35:13
6 Klaasjan Hofstra 65 Appelscha 35:17
7 Adri Deemter 61 Spurt '88 37:02
8 Johan Hulzebos 63 HAC '63 37:19
9 Henk Waebers 64 Ter Apel 38:48
10 Horst van den Berg 63 HAC '63 40:19
11 Bennie Haverkort 60 Ommen 42:07
12 Pieter Stegeman 63 Loopgroep Beilen 42:24
13 Rob Libbers 66 Adorp 42:42
14 Hans Zandbergen 64 HAC '63 42:47
15 Rob van de Graaf 62 HAC 43:55
16 Bert-Jan de Jonge 68 Hollandscheveld 43:56
17 Bob de Vries 64 HAC '63 44:21
18 Theo ten Cate 64 Hollandscheveld 44:25
19 Jurrie 67 Hoogeveen 44:45
20 Wessel Kranghand 66 Hoogeveen 44:52
21 Art Grit 66 HAC '63 46:07
22 Peter Hooijer 66 HAC '63 46:16
23 Gerrie Bijl 67 Stadskanaal 46:25
24 Wim ten Brinke 65 Hoogeveen 46:50
25 Harco Ekkel 68 Hardenberg 47:16
26 Bert Padding 65 Alteveer 47:58
27 Robert Smit 65 Elim 48:16
28 Harm Stegeman 61 Rouveen 48:56
29 Joerd vd Meer 62 Zwolle 52:32
30 Bert 64 Hollandscheveld 53:47
31 Hilco Nijmejer 65 Hoogeveen 56:03
32 Gert Baas 68 HAC '63 57:35
33 Klaas Plas 67 HAC '63 59:12
 
10KM, HEREN50+ 10KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Willem de Weerdt 55 Cialfo 35:15
2 Roelof Hutten 57 Spurt '88 36:37
3 Tjibbe de Vries 54 Cialfo 36:46
4 Harm kooiker 59 avVN 38:54
5 A. Prins 56 HAC '63 39:55
6 Gerard Vogelzang 56 Kerkenveld 41:14
7 Hans Windt 42 Runners Stadskanaal 42:19
8 Henk van Dijk 57 Hoogeveen 42:23
9 Jans Kikkert 53 Alteveer 42:43
10 Martin Kreeft 59 HAC '63 42:58
11 Tjeerd Doornbos 41 avVN 43:40
12 Wolter Boer 48 HAC '63 43:49
13 Jannes Heijnen 51 HAC '63 44:09
14 Jan Timmerman 59 Spurt '88 45:13
15 Tom Nieuwenstein 58 HAC '63 45:25
16 Jan Lip 49 Alteveer 45:28
17 Jannes Bouwmeester 54 Loopgroep Beilen 45:52
18 Gerhard Over 53 Meppen 46:18
19 Henk Veldkamp 55 HAC '63 46:47
20 John Smit 58 Hollandscheveld 51:46
21 K. Nienhuis 46 HAC '63 52:20
22 Nico Kuiper 58 Heerde 52:32
23 Karst Schonewille 56 Klazienaveen 54:58
24 F. Berendsen 57 Balkbrug 57:51
25 J. Olde 59 Hoogeveen 59:57