Uitslagen Singelloop Hollandscheveld

Zaterdag 21 augustus 2010

 

1 KILOMETER JONGENS T/M 9 JAAR

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Martijn Dekker 01 Hollandscheveld 3:51
2 Justin Martena 00 SV Veendam 3:51
3 Jan Bouwknegt 00 HAC '63 4:11
4 Rico Kleine 01 HAC '63 4:19
5 Wesley Boertien 01 Hollandscheveld 4:26
6 Thom Siepkens 01 Veendam 4:31
7 Maik Pastoor 03 Hollandscheveld 4:42
8 Renzo vd Meulen Kunee 03 Emmen 4:59
9 Antoine Kroezen 01 Hoogeveen 5:04
10 Rick Pruijsers 03 Middelburg 5:17
11 Daniel Kroezen 02 Almere 5:31
12 Jorrit Wessels 04 Zuidwolde 5:56
 

1 KILOMETER MEISJES T/M 9 JAAR

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Iris Velting 00 De Sperwers 4:12
2 Floortje Corbeth 00 ACO Van Elderen 4:24
3 Nina Hof 01 Gieterveen 4:27
4 Kirsten Schonewille 01 Hollandscheveld 4:39
5 Roosmarijn Drent 01 HAC '63 4:46
6 Luna Schonewille 03 HAC '63 4:51
7 Manouk vd Meulen kunee 01 Emmen 5:35
8 Eva Wessels 01 Zuidwolde 6:16
9 Lotte Strijker 05 Hollandscheveld 6:27
 

1 KILOMETER JONGENS 10 T/M 12 JAAR

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jeroen de Haan 99 Leek 3:35
2 Jurgen Hoorn 97 Ruinen 3:37
3 Hans Zomer 98 Hollandscheveld 3:47
4 Thomas Kwint 00 Loppersum 3:48
5 Jelmar Mol 98 HAC '63 3:58
6 Martijn Mulder 98 Westerbork 4:05
7 Jari Kouwen 98 ACO Van Elderen 4:19
8 Arnoud Benjamins 99 Hoogeveen 4:21
 

1 KILOMETER MEISJES 10 T/M 12 JAAR

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Leonie Glazenborg 98 Aquilo 3:42
2 Sanne Averesch 99 AV Rijssen 3:53
3 Marinde van Dis 99 De Sperwers 3:54
4 Marjolein de Haan 00 Leek 3:59
5 Emilie Corbeth 98 ACO Van Elderen 4:07
6 Marieke Driesprong 99 DOS 4:12
7 Aniek Boertien 98 Hollandscheveld 4:20
 

2.5 KILOMETER JONGENS 12 T/M 14

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Dave Hulzebos 96 HAC '63 8:27
2 Jelmer Buit 95 HAC '63 8:31
3 Marc Averesch 96 AV Rijssen 8:55
 

2.5 KILOMETER MEISJES 12 T/M 14

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Puck de Gier 97 Zuidwolde Dr 9:22
2 Laura Prins 98 HAC '63 9:32
3 Eva Gnodde 97 ACO Van Elderen 9:40
 

5 KILOMETER DAMES,

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Andrea Bakker 86 Arnhem 19:21
2 Ine Snoeken 78 HAC '63 21:09
3 Nathalie Mol 94 HAC '63 22:30
4 R. Verstappen 87 Groningen 23:05
5 Marleen Zandbergen 92 HAC '63 23:15
6 Nelleke Meijer 89 Hollandscheveld 23:18
7 Nienke Everts 90 Hollandscheveld 23:55
8 Simone de Ruiter 89 Hollandscheveld 24:58
9 Nadieh Kikkert 87 HAC '63 25:03
10 Lianne de Jonge 92 Hollandscheveld 25:22
11 Sanne Neutel 87 Hoogeveen 25:37
12 Kathy vd Sleen 91 Hollandscheveld 26:05
13 Ingrid Koster 81 Hollandscheveld 26:25
14 Hilde Lip 89 Hollandscheveld 26:49
15 Angela Schonewille 92 Hollandscheveld 28:16
16 Sandra Kuik 77 Hollandscheveld 28:32
17 Alina de Ruiter 88 Hollandscheveld 28:48
18 Lidia Meijer 92 Hollandscheveld 28:58
19 Heleen van Essen 79 Hoogeveen 29:31
20 Ineke Kip 78 Hoogeveen 29:33
21 Madelon Nijmeijer 92 Hoogeveen 29:44
22 Marga Oosterveld 76 HAC '63 30:24
23 Eveline van Rhijn 90 Noordscheschut 31:25
24 Renate Severin 89 Elim 31:30
 

5 KILOMETER DAMES 35+

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Sandra de Jonge 73 Ciko '66 18:40
2 Giny Dunnewind 68 ACO Van Elderen 21:26
3 Ineke Nawijn 69 Hardenberg 23:05
4 Henriette Lagerwerf 70 Veendam 23:09
5 Annemarie Wessels 69 Zuidwolde 24:42
6 Riechina Schipper 64 DOS 24:56
7 Janita Doorten 69 Spier 27:55
8 Dinie Nijman 65 Hollandscheveld 28:12
9 Rianne Kuik 74 Hollandscheveld 28:19
10 Anita Giethoorn 70 Hoogeveen 28:59
11 Geertje Boelen 50 Zuidwolde 29:05
12 Hanita Corba 68 Hollandscheveld 29:11
13 Esteher Klunder Corba 71 Hollandscheveld 29:57
14 Giny Schonewille 73 Hoogeveen 30:41
15 Verena Koster-Kälin 62 Hoogeveen 31:40
16 Janet Mulder 63 Hollandscheveld 39:33
17 Annelies Giethoorn 70 Hoogeveen 39:33
 

5 KILOMETER HEREN

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Adriaan Fransen 90 AAC '61 16:05
2 Harm jan Martens 80 HAC '63 16:27
3 Jan Stuursma 87 SV Veendam 16:33
4 Gerben Tiekstra 91 De Sperwers 16:42
5 Erik Leusink 89 HAC '63 16:59
6 Erwin Akkerman 79 Staphorst 17:03
7 Gertin Roke 91 ACO Van Elderen 17:04
8 Gert Jan Stevens 87 HAC '63 17:14
9 Martijn Schakelaar 74 De Gemzen 17:26
10 Frank Everts 85 HAC '63 17:28
11 Bas van Beek 75 Epe 18:02
12 Ruud Moelands 77 Phoenix 18:20
13 Alwin Hoorn 94 Ruinen 18:36
14 Arjo Koekoek 92 HAC '63 18:39
15 Sean Patrrick Roos 71 18:42
16 Bouke de Loos 86 Arnhem 19:05
17 Jan Bart Kip 81 Noordscheschut 19:37
18 Henry Strijker 72 Hollandscheveld 19:57
19 Pascal Schonewille Hollandscheveld 21:14
20 John Sikken 86 Erm 21:37
21 Martijn Schonewille 89 Hollandscheveld 21:55
22 Richard Otten 92 Hollandscheveld 21:58
23 Sjohn de Ruiter 91 Hollandscheveld 21:59
24 Arjan Kroezen 94 Hardenberg 22:20
25 Rene Hooge 83 Stuifzand 22:38
26 Johan Reefman 70 De Krim 22:48
27 Arjen Kwint 71 Loppersum 23:13
28 Roy Strijker Hollandscheveld 23:46
29 Robert Joustra 71 Hollandscheveld 23:51
30 Hendri Kerssies 93 Hollandscheveld 24:20
31 Jarno Zwiers 83 Hoogeveen 24:39
32 Ferdinand Kroon 84 Hoogeveen 25:07
33 Johan Everst 94 Hollandscheveld 25:40
34 Rutger Everst 82 Hoogeveen 25:43
35 Harr Benjamins 83 Hollandscheveld 25:48
36 Harron Dekker 82 Steenwijksmoer 25:53
37 Geoffrey Haan 88 Hoogeveen 27:06
38 Martijn Mulder 89 Hoogeveen 27:07
39 David de Buck 85 Nieuw Balinge 27:21
40 Jurgen Kleine 86 Hoogeveen 27:46
41 Martijn Kuik 76 Hollandscheveld 29:47
42 Ronald Strijker 77 Hollandscheveld 29:47
43 Remko Imker 77 Hoogeveen 30:24
44 Hank Jan Drenth 76 Dwingeloo 31:22
 

5 KILOMETER HEREN 40+

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Henri te Braak 65 Ciko '66 17:04
2 Ronald de Jonge 70 Ciko '66 17:18
3 Hans van Renselaar 65 De Gemzen 17:35
4 Dick Lebeman 61 Arnhem 18:06
5 Ton Berghout 70 Veluwe 18:29
6 Gerard Kroes 70 Cialfo 18:34
7 Jannes Dolfing 68 Westerbork 19:15
8 Geert Berkhof 59 Westerhaar 19:44
9 Teun Biglaar 61 Westerhaar 20:22
10 Johan Schonewille 66 Hollandscheveld 20:46
11 Egbert Kats 67 HAC '63 21:17
12 Hilko Strijker 67 Hoogeveen 21:19
13 Klaas Mulder 66 Westerbork 21:37
14 Bert Dekker 67 Hollandscheveld 21:46
15 Gerrit van der Bij 66 Hoogeveen 21:52
16 Cor Schelhaas 61 Tiendeveen 21:59
17 Johan Stulp 70 Assen 22:11
18 Martin Pruijsers 68 Middelburg 22:24
19 Karel Strijker 61 Hoogeveen 22:42
20 Johan Buist 69 Hollandscheveld 23:02
21 Andre doorten 66 Spier 23:14
22 Wim Wolbers 59 Hollandscheveld 23:32
23 Hans Witjes 62 Erica 24:03
24 Henk Akkerman 52 Staphorst 24:06
25 Jan Metselaar 56 Hollandscheveld 25:33
26 Adolf Hof 63 Gieterveen 26:05
27 Richard Kleine 70 HAC '63 26:39
28 Koop Klok 51 HAC '63 26:48
29 Wiebe de Jonge 68 Hoogeveen 27:05
30 Ruut Kampschmidt 62 Hoogeveen 27:09
31 Andre Bremer 63 Hollandscheveld 27:22
32 F Verstappen 55 Hollandscheveld 27:25
33 K Kip 51 HAC '63 29:33
34 Marc Bremer 67 Hollandscheveld 29:42
35 HJ Hummel 53 Hollandscheveld 29:47
36 Jacques Severin 62 Elim 30:01
37 Jan Zwiers 47 Hoogeveen 31:37
38 Martijn Vos 68 Hoogeveen 31:42
 

10 KILOMETER DAMES

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jeanine vd Klashorst 91 U-Track 38:37
2 Hellen de Vries 79 PEC 1910 40:29
3 Antien van der Vegt 77 HAC '63 42:24
4 Manon Herbert 90 Spurt '88 42:44
5 Ingrid Benjamins 86 HAC '63 51:45
6 Anneke Tichelaar 87 Hollandscheveld 53:53
7 Alieke Vos 91 Nieuweroord 57:44
 

10 KILOMETER DAMES 35+

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Anne van Schuppen 60 Cialfo 40:12
2 Suzan Wamer 71 HAC '63 42:18
3 Jeanet Roos 70 Ruinen 47:45
4 Alida Jansma 64 HAC '63 51:27
5 Roelie Heyting 61 Schoonebeek 52:37
6 Roelie Meyering 56 Dalen 53:28
7 Wilma Hooijer 70 Hoogeveen 54:42
8 Manon Vos 70 HAC '63 1:01:21
9 Dineke Boer 65 Hoogeveen 1:02:32
 

10 KILOMETER HEREN

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Joost van den Ende 88 Seven Hills Running 32:37
2 Hans Lindeboom 86 PEC 1910 34:37
3 Vincent Maalderink 91 Hanzesport 34:55
4 Jelmer van Leeningen 88 Veluwe 35:08
5 Joris van de Meent 77 Cialfo 35:39
6 Martijn van Goor 82 HAC '63 36:38
7 Gerard Watermulder 73 SV Veendam 37:16
8 Herjan Gerrits 71 Spurt '88 39:54
9 P. van Zon 84 Spurt '88 40:38
10 Danny Meppelink 83 Hoogeveen 42:42
11 Wilfred ten Caat 77 Elim 43:27
12 Arjan Wendt 91 Hoogeveen 44:34
13 Peter Gils 71 Zwolle 44:56
14 Marcel Booij 71 Hollandscheveld 46:39
15 Dennis Hoorn 84 Hoogeveen 47:28
16 Bert Karssies 74 Hollandscheveld 47:47
17 Danny Gaal 88 Meppel 49:22
18 Gerwin Jutstra 74 Coevorden 49:28
19 Dennis Nijstad 75 Elim 49:58
20 Arnoud Dokter 79 Heerde 50:57
21 Ronald van Essen 79 Hoogeveen 52:32
22 Stefan Snippe 93 Hoogeveen 53:09
23 Alex Dusseljee 74 Hoogeveen 53:13
24 Marc Snuverink 81 Zwolle 58:36
 

10 KILOMETER HEREN 40+

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Wim Opten 66 SV Veendam 34:06
2 Eric Borg 67 Marathon Pim Mulier 35:32
3 Erik Grave 69 Annen 36:53
4 Hilbrand v/d Bek 63 Spurt '88 39:53
5 Hans Zandbergen 64 HAC '63 41:23
6 Rob van de Graaf 62 HAC 42:41
7 Harry Veldkamp 67 Cialfo 42:43
8 Wessel Kranghand 66 HAC '63 45:06
9 P.H.A. Hooijer 66 HAC '63 45:18
10 Bert-Jan de Jonge 68 Hollandscheveld 45:21
11 Art Grit 66 Zuidwolde 47:18
12 Dick Metselaar 64 Meppel 48:51
13 Jaap Haaze 61 Zuidwolde Dr 49:01
14 Rick Bosma 63 Klijndijk 49:04
15 Erik Bouwknegt 68 HAC '63 51:02
16 Bert Koster 67 HAC '63 52:01
17 Robert Smit 65 Elim 52:10
18 Jan Slagter 62 Stadskanaal 52:41
19 Klaas Plas 67 HAC '63 59:44
 

10 KILOMETER HEREN 50+

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Chris Henet 59 Running2000 35:22
2 Willem de Weerdt 55 Cialfo 35:33
3 Albert Oldehinkel 56 Spurt '88 37:29
4 Tjibbe de Vries 54 Cialfo 40:29
5 Henk Oldehinkel 57 Dedemsvaart 40:39
6 Arie Prins 56 HAC '63 40:55
7 Willem Brinkman 58 De Schiphorst 42:49
8 Martin Kreeft 59 HAC '63 43:23
9 Herman Gort 44 Hoogeveen 43:32
10 Jan van Lubek 52 Zuidwolde 43:36
11 Wolter Boer 48 HAC '63 44:22
12 Jan Timmerman 59 Hardenberg 44:22
13 Rudt van der Wijk 59 Beilen 44:38
14 Theo Baks 50 Coevorden 45:06
15 Albert vd Scheer 48 Schoonebeek 45:51
16 Jan Lip 49 HAC '63 46:25
17 Jans Kikkert 53 Alteveer gem De Wold 47:16
18 Gerhard Over 53 Meppen 47:25
19 Frits Soeters 49 Noord- Sleen 47:32
20 Bennie Beerling 59 Schoonebeek 47:38
21 Jurgen Riesenbeck 55 Emmen 47:48
22 Mans Veldsink 57 Dedemsvaart 47:49
23 J. Fokkers 52 Nieuwamsterdam 49:03
24 Roelof Salomons 54 Runners Stadskanaal 50:32
25 Grady Heynen 58 Schoonebeek 51:23
26 H Tichelaar 52 Hollandscheveld 51:59
27 Bert Ten Hoff 56 Musselkanaal 52:41
28 Harrie Kramer 49 Schoonebeek 53:28
29 K. Nienhuis 46 HAC '63 53:50
30 Henk Veldkamp 55 Oosterhesselen 54:44
31 Karst Schonewille 56 Klazienaveen 57:28
32 G. Niers 43 Schoonebeek 1:01:28