Uitslagen Singelloop Hollandscheveld

Zaterdag 20 augustus 2011

 
1 KILOMETER JONGENS T/M 9 JR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Dylan Lucas 04 Hoogeveen 4:19
2 Leon Wassen 03 Hoogeveen 4:58
3 Twan ten Caat 03 Hollandscheveld 5:20
4 Jaimy Knol 03 Hollandscheveld 5:29
5 Jesse ten Caat 05 Hollandscheveld 5:54
6 Kevin Knol 06 Hollandscheveld 6:12
7 Wesley Kuiper 06 Hoogeveen 8:30
 
1 KILOMETER MEISJES T/M 9 JR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Janouk Kroes 03 Cialfo 4:20
2 Eline Dankelman 02 Arrien 4:23
3 Kike Velting 04 Dalen 4:33
4 Jaden Engels 05 Hollandscheveld 4:55
5 Noah de Jonge 02 Hollandscheveld 5:05
6 Jinte de Jonge 04 Hollandscheveld 5:09
7 Anouk Wassen 05 Hoogeveen 6:45
8 Tess Kühnen 06 Hollandscheveld 7:24
 
1 KILOMETER JONGENS 10 T/M 12
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Hans Zomer 98 Hollandscheveld 3:22
2 Jan Bouwknegt 00 HAC '63 3:34
3 Chris Wever 99 AV Heerenveen 3:42
4 Martijn Dekker 01 Hollandscheveld 3:48
5 Thijs terlouw 00 Hardenberg 3:50
6 Rachmar Kikkert 00 Hardenberg 3:56
7 Mike Bruins 98 Hollandscheveld 3:56
8 Arvid Biglaar 99 Westerhaar 4:03
9 Ingmar Bouwman 00 ACO Van Elderen 4:04
 
1 KILOMETER MEISJES 10 T/M 12
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Marinde van Dis 99 De Sperwers 3:26
2 Iris Velting 00 HAC '63 3:41
3 Marit van der Schaaf 00 Leek 4:01
4 Denice Lucas 01 Hoogeveen 4:17
5 Nina Hof 01 Gieterveen 4:24
 
2.5 KILOMETER JONGENS 12-14 JR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Robin Wassens 97 Groningen Atletiek 8:36
2 Damian Strijker 98 Hollandscheveld 10:32
3 Ruben Rotmensen 97 HAC '63 11:06
4 Jari Kouwen 98 Balkbrug 11:11
5 Sven Loovers 98 HAC '63 11:11
 
2.5 KILOMETER MEISJES 12-14 JR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Leonie Glazenborg 98 Westerlee 9:13
2 Laura Prins 98 HAC '63 9:33
3 Marije Dankelman 97 Arrien 9:37
4 Sanne Otten 98 ACO Van Elderen 10:38
 
5 KILOMETER DAMES
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Marije Hulzebos 93 Zuidwolde 19:02
2 Sanne Woertink 91 Ane 20:09
3 Antien v.d. Vegt 77 HAC '63 20:33
4 Nathalie Mol 94 Hollandscheveld 22:50
5 Anneke Tichelaar 87 Hollandscheveld 23:30
6 Lidia Meijer 92 Hollandscheveld 24:28
7 Nienke Everts 90 Hollandscheveld 24:34
8 Ilona Bosma 96 De Sperwers 24:38
9 Linda van der Weide 85 HAC '63 25:05
10 Antnea Daling 90 Drijber 25:13
11 Hilde Lip 89 Hollandscheveld 25:21
12 Trea Otten 80 Hollandscheveld 25:27
13 Ingrid Kip 86 Hollandscheveld 25:27
14 Kathy van der sleen 91 Hollandscheveld 26:20
15 Irene Schonewille 92 Elim 26:40
16 Alet Koopman Hummel 78 Hollandscheveld 26:40
17 Harmke Schonewille 92 Elim 26:44
18 Annelieke Reinders 76 Hoogeveen 26:48
19 Marga Oosterveld 76 Hoogeveen 27:34
20 Marijke Pol 83 Hollandscheveld 27:45
21 Arina Strijker 76 Hollandscheveld 27:56
22 Joyce Benjamins 86 Hollandscheveld 28:01
23 Sandra Hofman 83 Almelo 28:26
24 Inge Pol 86 Hollandscheveld 28:48
25 Charlotte Mol 91 Hollandscheveld 28:51
26 Renate Winter 83 Hoogeveen 29:25
27 Annemarije Beumer 86 Hollandscheveld 29:25
28 Mirjam van Zon 79 Spier 29:36
29 Annelies Metselaar 87 Hoogeveen 31:14
30 Grietje van den Hof 84 Hoogeveen 31:18
31 Cristel Kikkert 89 Hollandscheveld 31:33
32 Regien Slomp-Schaap 80 Hollandscheveld 32:25
33 Mariska ten Caat 80 Hollandscheveld 32:38
 
5 KILOMETER DAMES 35+
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Giny Dunnewind 68 Ommen 20:55
2 Hilda Mulder 69 Hoogeveen 21:53
3 Annemiek Watermulder 75 Zuidlaren 22:28
4 Jacquelien ten Brummel 65 HAC '63 23:26
5 Ineke Nawijn 69 Hardenberg 23:38
6 Rona Meijer 63 Lutten 24:42
7 Claudia van Tellingen 74 Sleen 25:18
8 Gerry Meier 63 Spurt '88 25:53
9 Janita Doorten 69 Spier 26:45
10 Mieke Sellis 59 Smitsert 29:32
11 Janny Kooiker 65 Rouveen 29:40
12 Klaudia Everts 67 Hollandscheveld 29:54
13 Karin Wielinga 71 Stuifzand 30:24
14 Janny Westerbeek 56 IJhorst 31:02
15 Irma Doeleman 66 Westerbork 31:07
16 Paula Schonewille 69 Hollandscheveld 31:45
17 Astrid Knegt 76 Zwinderen 34:00
18 Geeske Bouwknegt 71 HAC '63 34:14
 
5 KILOMETER HEREN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Erik Driesen 78 Vollenhove 15:57
2 Erik Leusink 89 HAC '63 16:24
3 Gert Jan Stevens 87 HAC '63 16:41
4 Bert de Boer 87 Staphorst 17:09
5 Leon van der Lans 86 HAC '63 17:35
6 Harold Kruithof 73 Staphorst 18:01
7 Arie Stuurman 78 Hoogeveen 18:34
8 Jelmer Buit 95 Hoogeveen 18:56
9 Alfons Batterink 78 Hollandscheveld 19:00
10 Jan-Bart Kip 81 Noordscheschut 19:01
11 Danny Giethoorn 92 Hoogeveen 19:09
12 Michiel Bronsink 85 Elburg 19:24
13 Jan Keemink 76 Westervoort 19:27
14 Gert Daling 89 Drijber 20:00
15 Albert Jan de Haan 80 Hoogeveen 20:11
16 Richard Otten 92 Hollandscheveld 21:29
17 Gert Mulderij 73 Elim 21:40
18 Daan Ottink 90 Drijber 21:43
19 Kasper Wulff 73 Havelte 21:48
20 René Hooge 83 Elim 21:53
21 Andre Zomer 93 Hollandscheveld 21:55
22 Nick van der Weide 91 Elim 22:17
23 Richard Botter 75 Hollandscheveld 22:29
24 Bert Sieben 81 Hollandscheveld 22:41
25 Derk-Jan Zomer 86 Alteveer gem De Wold 22:44
26 Johan Nijland 74 IJhorst 23:09
27 Reinier Pol 83 Hollanscheveld 23:25
28 Hendri Kerssies 93 Hollandscheveld 23:27
29 Anne Smelt 91 Koekange 24:08
30 Roy Strijker 95 Hollandscheveld 24:11
31 Kamiel Bertels 75 Hollandscheveld 24:13
32 Wim Jonkman 80 Hoogeveen 25:59
33 Arvid Biglaar 95 Westerhaar 26:13
34 Dennis Schonwille 76 Hollandscheveld 26:21
35 Dick Kleinluchtenbeld 79 Hollandscheveld 26:40
36 Erik Rijnders 75 Vroomshoop 26:43
37 Remko IJmker 77 Hoogeveen 27:34
38 Rutger Everts 82 HAC '63 29:09
 
5 KILOMETER HEREN 40+
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Wim Opten 66 Zuidlaren 16:08
2 Henri te Braak 65 Ciko '66 16:47
3 Erik Grave 69 Annen 17:07
4 Jan ten Cate 60 HAC '63 17:33
5 Arjen Driesen 69 St. Jansklooster 17:56
6 Jappie Doller 65 Waskemeer 18:15
7 Jannes Dolfing 68 Westerbork 18:45
8 Gerjan Woelders 68 Gramsbergen 19:06
9 Gerard Kroes 70 Cialfo 19:20
10 Frans Hoekstra 52 Groningen Atletiek 19:43
11 Robert Terlouw 69 Spurt '88 20:01
12 Peter Ligthart 64 BB lopers 20:04
13 Jan van Lubek 52 Zuidwolde 20:22
14 Henk Jan Meier 63 Hardenberg 20:28
15 Teun Bigelaar 61 Westerhaar 20:41
16 Henk Akkerman 52 Staphorst 21:29
17 Klaas Jonkman 63 Kerkenveld 21:39
18 Henk Veltkamp 55 Oosterhesselen 21:42
19 Gert Slomp 62 Nieuw Balinge 21:57
20 Ton van Tellingen 70 Sleen 22:16
21 Roel Kleine 66 Hoogeveen 22:56
22 Sake Pol 57 HAC '63 23:03
23 Evert Vos 61 Nieuweroord 23:04
24 Henk Kroezen 64 Hollandscheveld 23:23
25 Harm v.d. Sleen 54 Hollandscheveld 23:43
26 Wolter Vrijhof 51 Hoogeveen 23:44
27 Jaap Snippe 64 Hollandscheveld 24:03
28 Jan Kuipers 48 Spurt '88 24:05
29 Henk Jan Stoevelaar 71 Hollandscheveld 24:32
30 Hilko Jonkman 59 Elim 25:18
31 Peter van der Weide 58 Elim 25:23
32 Aart Jan Gillissen 66 Meppen 25:24
33 Gzéslan Wielgus 52 Glogow 25:48
34 Jan Boessenkool 70 Staphorst 26:24
35 Wim Smit 55 Nieuwlande 26:25
36 Luuk Kremer 63 Hardenberg 27:11
37 Henny Biemans 54 Slagharen 27:29
38 Derk Kuipers 55 Beilen 27:39
39 Andre Bremer 63 Hollandscheveld 27:54
40 Marc Bremer 67 Hollandscheveld 28:22
41 Gerard Kremer 60 Hardenberg 28:55
42 Arie Mol 58 Hollandscheveld 29:58
43 Harry Deuten 56 Hoogeveen 30:48
 
10 KILOMETER DAMES
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jacelyn Gruppen 89 HAC '63 37:45
2 Hellen de Vries 79 PEC 1910 39:55
3 Ine Snoeken 78 Ruinen 42:57
4 Renate Post 82 Klazienaveen 45:15
 
10 KILOMETER DAMES 35+
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Cathy van Es-Bode 69 HAC '63 45:16
2 Gea Benjamins 68 Emmen 45:48
3 Hermien Koerts 74 HAC '63 47:00
4 Janneke Willems 68 Spurt '88 49:03
5 Alida Jansma 64 HAC '63 49:09
6 Anja Bennink 65 HAC '63 52:33
7 Akkie Greydanus 56 HAC '63 52:33
8 Minke Oord 56 Friesland 55:30
9 Manon Vos 70 HAC '63 59:47
 
10 KILOMETER HEREN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Remco Grasman 72 Luttelgeest 34:14
2 Hans Lindeboom 86 BB lopers 34:34
3 Frank Everts 85 HAC '63 36:23
4 Erwin Akkerman 79 Meppel 37:11
5 Johan Beumer 73 Hoogeveen 37:48
6 Jacco Stoevelaar 76 HAC '63 38:56
7 Henry Rutgers 77 Noordscheschut 40:08
8 Bert Karssies 74 HAC '63 40:50
9 Ad van Erp 86 Aquilo 41:06
10 Sipko Knol 75 Hardenberg 42:24
11 Danny Meppelin 83 Hoogeveen 43:10
12 Martin Hink 74 Hoogeveen 44:13
13 Wilfred ten Caat 77 Elim 44:22
14 Henri Strijker 72 Hollandscheveld 47:11
15 John Sikken 86 De Sperwers 47:16
16 Roy Woltinge 82 Nieuwlande 47:27
17 Xander Arling 80 Hollandscheveld 49:03
 
10 KILOMETER HEREN 40+
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Abraham Zewdie 64 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 32:21
2 Lamko Hulzebos 67 HAC '63 34:48
3 Martin Lohof 70 Borger 36:54
4 Johan Lek 63 Emmen 39:30
5 Egbert Kats 67 Hoogeveen 39:34
6 Jacco Thalen 69 Hollandscheveld 40:07
7 Hilbrand vd Belt 63 Collendoorn 40:34
8 Jan van Wieren 68 Emmen 41:14
9 Theo ten Caat 64 Hollandscheveld 41:37
10 Rob van de Graaf 62 HAC 42:56
11 Hilko Strijker 67 Hoogeveen 44:00
12 Bert Jan de Jonge 68 Hollandscheveld 44:30
13 Wim Hulleman 69 Dalfsen 44:37
14 Gert v.d. Belt 66 Spurt '88 44:53
15 Art Grit 66 Zuidwolde 45:17
16 Erwin Bisschop 62 Hoogeveen 46:33
17 Johan Savenije 61 Erica 46:44
18 Bob de Vries 64 HAC '63 46:52
19 Rick Bosma 63 Klijndijk 49:01
20 Johan Reefman 70 De Krim 49:35
21 Klaas Molenaar 67 Dedemsvaart 50:23
22 Erik Bouwknegt 68 HAC '63 51:15
23 Ferry Ernst 62 HAC '63 55:54
24 Dave Krom 70 Dutch Runners Gold 1:01:32
 
10 KILOMETER HEREN 50+
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Willem de Weerdt 55 Cialfo 35:14
2 Chris Henet 59 Bemmel 35:23
3 Dick Leseman 61 Ciko '66 35:31
4 Albert Oldehinkel 56 Spurt '88 37:13
5 Peter Rolink 59 Erica 37:34
6 Hans Bronsink 58 Loopgroep PK 38:43
7 Roelf Hutten 57 Spurt '88 38:48
8 Harm Kooiker 59 Rouveen 39:27
9 Marten Bolt 61 avVN 39:33
10 Gerard Vogelzang 56 Kerkenveld 39:49
11 Arie Prins 56 HAC '63 39:58
12 Erik Bakker 61 IJhorst 40:06
13 Gerard Stroeve 60 Emlichheim 40:42
14 Willy Berends 52 Klazienaveen 40:48
15 Henk van Dijk 57 Hoogeveen 41:30
16 Heinz Stroeve 49 Emlichheim 41:48
17 André Mol 60 Hoogeveen 43:57
18 Herman Weening 58 Spurt '88 44:03
19 Jasper Klein 60 Dedemsvaart 44:16
20 Jan Lip 49 HAC '63 45:22
21 Dorus Breidenbach 52 Rotterdam 45:27
22 Jannes Heijnen 51 Hoogeveen 45:57
23 Lambert Veldman 58 Hoogeveen 46:04
24 Tom Nieuwenstein 58 HAC '63 47:15
25 Jurgen Riesenbeck 55 Emmen 47:21
26 Henk Suselbeek 53 Ruinen 48:16
27 Bas Kouwenhoven 54 Emmen 49:44
28 Wim Wolbers 59 Hollandscheveld 50:02
29 Henk Daling 46 HAC '63 50:03
30 Mans Veldsink 57 Dedemsvaart 54:12
31 Karst Schonewille 56 Klazienaveen 54:13
32 Bertus schut 57 Hoogeveen 56:23
33 Ab Koetsier 46 AV Holten 1:03:55