Uitslagen Singelloop Hollandscheveld
Zaterdag 18 augustus 2012
 
1 KILOMETER JONGENS T/M 9 JR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Tim Visscher 02 Holwierde 4:11
2 Dylan Lucas 04 HAC '63 4:20
3 Rik Huizenga 04 Assen 4:25
4 Troy Lee 04 Emlichheim 4:33
5 Tom Bouwknegt 04 HAC '63 4:33
6 Jorn Stevens 05 Hoogeveen 5:06
7 Milan Schonewille 05 Hollandscheveld 5:13
8 Sven de Roo 07 Hollandscheveld 7:47
 
1 KILOMETER MEISJES T/M 9 JR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Maud Visscher 05 Fivelstreek 4:26
2 Dione Schipper 04 Start '78 5:12
3 Isa Kroezen 04 Hoogeveen 6:24
4 Iris Kroezen 07 Hoogeveen 6:27
5 Amelie Mol 07 Hollandscheveld 6:32
 
1 KILOMETER JONGENS 10 T/M 12
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jan Bouwknegt 00 HAC '63 3:43
2 Mart Huizenga 01 Assen 3:48
3 Martijn Dekker 01 Hollandscheveld 3:54
4 Reinier de Boer 01 Dalen 4:00
5 DaniŽl Knegt 00 Hoogeveen 4:23
6 Gijs Kroezen 02 Hollandscheveld 4:25
7 Mike Hoogeveen 02 Hoogeveen 5:52
 
1 KILOMETER MEISJES 10 T/M 12
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Wianne Schipper 01 Start '78 4:10
2 Denice Lucas 01 HAC '63 4:24
3 Milady van Dalen 02 Hollandscheveld 4:26
4 Maureen Strijker 01 Hoogeveen 4:26
 
2,5 KILOMETER JONGENS 12-14 JR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Hielke Brus 97 HAC '63 9:10
2 Hans Zomer 98 Hollandscheveld 9:32
3 Jelmar Mol 98 HAC '63 10:01
4 Frank Otten 99 Hollandscheveld 10:21
5 Ruben Rotmensen 97 HAC '63 10:32
6 Damian Strijker 99 Hollandscheveld 11:45
 
2,5 KILOMETER MEISJES 12-14 JR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Leonie Glazenborg 98 SV Veendam 9:26
2 Eline Zomer 98 HAC '63 10:27
 
5 KILOMETER DAMES
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Marije Hulzebos 93 HAC '63 19:37
2 Monique Elfrint 93 Zevenaar 21:30
3 Trea Otten 80 Hollandscheveld 23:49
4 Nathalie Mol 94 HAC '63 24:19
5 Sanne Neutel 87 Hoogeveen 24:58
6 Marije Otten 95 Hollandscheveld 28:57
7 Henriet Oldenbandringh 89 Oosterhesselen 29:08
8 Harmke Schonewille 92 Elim 29:08
9 Jolanda Alberts 85 Valthe 30:08
10 Rene Wols 97 Ruinen 30:28
11 DaniŽlle Jonkan 89 HAC '63 31:36
12 Annelies Metselaar 87 Hoogeveen 32:42
13 Josephine Pieters 82 Hollandscheveld 34:40
14 Linda ten Cate 81 Hollandscheveld 34:40
15 Lucinda Kroon 80 Hoogeveen 35:00
 
5 KILOMETER DAMES 35+
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Milou lendfens 74 Zuidwolde 21:55
2 Ineke Nawijn 69 ACO Van Elderen 22:46
3 Chantelle Harms-Tanke 73 Emlichheim 28:11
4 Annelies Schipper 69 Steenwijkerwold 28:20
5 Mieke Sellis 59 Staphorst 28:59
6 Geja Koster-Ijmker 60 HAC '63 29:53
7 Ina Meinen 69 HAC '63 29:55
8 Trijnie Fictorie 66 Hoogeveen 29:55
9 Astrid Pol 68 HAC '63 30:48
10 Karin Schonewille 68 Hollandscheveld 31:05
11 Linda Wols 72 Ruinen 31:39
12 Janny Westerbeek 56 IJhorst 32:50
13 Annette Bartels 67 Mantinge 32:50
 
5 KILOMETER HEREN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Stefan Wessel 87 Groningen Atletiek 15:44
2 Niels de Rijk 89 De Sperwers 16:22
3 Kevin Lek 92 De Sperwers 18:04
4 Henry Rutgers 77 HAC '63 18:07
5 Jelmer Buit 95 HAC '63 18:34
6 Maurice Nijmeijer 93 HAC '63 18:52
7 Jarno Braker 79 Nieuw-Amsterdam 18:59
8 Arie Stuurman 78 Hoogeveen 19:33
9 Pascal Schonewille 97 Hollandscheveld 21:37
10 Xander Arling 80 Hollandscheveld 21:53
11 Richard Otten 92 Hollandscheveld 22:14
12 Dennis van Veen 96 Hollandscheveld 22:18
13 Renť Hooge 83 Elim 22:44
14 Arjan Gruppen 81 Hoogeveen 22:47
15 Matthijs Neutel 84 Hoogeveen 23:01
16 Kor de Groot 79 Gieten 23:21
17 Anne Smelt 91 HAC '63 24:56
18 Maykel Mol 97 Hollandscheveld 25:09
19 Arjen Pol 79 Hollandscheveld 25:16
20 Robert Vos 93 Hoogeveen 25:17
21 Robbert Dieterman 80 Veendam 25:26
22 Falco Mabani 90 Coevorden 25:49
23 Harron Dekker 82 HAC '63 25:52
24 Henri Kerssies 93 Hollandscheveld 26:03
25 Gerwin Metselaar 77 Hollandscheveld 27:02
26 Bennie Smit 76 Hoogeveen 27:06
27 Roeland te Velde 84 Hoogeveen 27:36
28 Sander Schonewille 91 Hollandscheveld 27:42
29 Roy Strijker 96 Hollandscheveld 27:42
30 Rutger Everts 82 Nieuweroord 28:29
31 Nico Schonewille 75 Hoogeveen 29:55
32 Aron Kikkert 96 Hoogeveen 30:24
33 Ferdinand Kroon 84 Hoogeveen 35:00
 
5 KILOMETER HEREN 40+
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Wim Opten 66 SV Veendam 16:44
2 Lamko Hulzebos 67 HAC '63 17:26
3 Arjen Driesen 69 NOP 17:37
4 Anno Huizenga 69 Friesland 17:54
5 Johan Lek 63 Emmen 19:08
6 Gerjan Woetdeizs 68 Gramsbergen 20:07
7 Allard Brunsting 70 Hoogeveen 20:51
8 Teun Biglaar 61 Westerhaar 21:03
9 Geert Berkhof 59 Kloosterhaar 21:24
10 Henry Strijker 72 Hollandscheveld 21:38
11 Johan Schonewille 66 HAC '63 22:00
12 Art Grit 66 HAC '63 22:02
13 Berrie Schipper 63 Steenwijkerwold 22:34
14 Jan Lip 49 HAC '63 23:02
15 Wim Wolbers 59 Hollandscheveld 24:06
16 Johan Buist 69 Hollandscheveld 24:13
17 Osama Sadallah 67 Hoogeveen 24:25
18 Harm van der Sleen 54 Hollandscheveld 24:35
19 Jan Metselaar 56 Hollandscheveld 25:14
20 Klaas-Jan Hagen 72 Hollandscheveld 25:14
21 Koos Kip 51 Hoogeveen 25:34
22 Hilko Jonkan 59 Elim 25:58
23 Klaas Otten 66 Hollandscheveld 26:20
24 Ronald Pol 68 HAC '63 26:30
25 Wim Smit 55 HAC '63 27:34
26 Jan Stevens 64 Hollandscheveld 28:15
27 Andre Bremer 63 Hollandscheveld 29:01
28 Jos Platzer 62 Beilen 29:24
29 Klaas Plas 67 HAC '63 29:25
30 Herman Kikkert 69 Hoogeveen 30:23
31 Luuk Kremer 63 Hardenberg 30:44
32 Jan Blaauw 43 Hoogeveen 31:27
33 Gerard Kremer 60 Hardenberg 32:44
34 Wolter Arends 61 Hoogeveen 34:10
 
10 KILOMETER DAMES
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Antien van der Vegt 77 HAC '63 42:06
2 Annel Lameijer 88 Vitalis 43:07
3 Marijke Kroezen 78 Hoogeveen 53:55
4 Marije de Graaf 77 Hoogeveen 55:54
5 Lisa Korteschiel 90 Groningen 56:20
6 MarriŽl Schelhaas 89 Vitalis 56:24
 
10 KILOMETER DAMES 35+
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Lia Wijnberger 69 Ciko '66 38:21
2 Anne van Schuppen 60 Cialfo 42:28
3 Bettie Agricola 67 AV Heerenveen 45:52
4 Cathy van Es-Bode 69 HAC '63 46:27
5 Hilda Mulder 69 HAC '63 48:06
6 Elise Kool 71 Loppersum 51:09
7 Anja Bennink 65 HAC '63 52:20
8 Zwaantje Prins 65 Assen 57:22
9 Marian Booijink 65 HAC '63 57:38
 
10 KILOMETER HEREN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Arne Mulder 90 BB lopers 34:10
2 Merwin Dollison 75 Artemis 34:39
3 Harm-Jan Martens 80 HAC '63 35:40
4 Joris Kampen 80 Groningen Atletiek 36:09
5 Schippers m 82 Hardenberg 36:13
6 Martijn van Goor 82 HAC '63 38:08
7 Michiel Huzen 75 Nieuwleusen 39:30
8 Alfons Batterink 78 Hollandscheveld 39:39
9 Bulent Suvan 74 Ruinerwold 39:49
10 Kasper Wulff 73 HAC '63 41:28
11 Jan-Bart Kip 81 HAC '63 43:09
12 Sipko Knol 75 Hardenberg 43:20
13 Arjan Wendt 91 Hoogeveen 44:13
14 Edwin de Jonge 87 HAC '63 44:41
15 Mathijs van Riel 95 Slagharen 45:15
16 Danny Meppelink 83 Hoogeveen 46:00
17 Jeroen Bos 83 Emmen 51:31
18 Jeroen Ramaker 75 Zwolle 54:39
19 Patrick Meijer 92 Hoogeveen 56:17
 
10 KILOMETER HEREN 40+
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Wim Opten 66 SV Veendam 35:21
2 Bennie Thunker 70 Isala '96 36:54
3 Erik Grave 69 Annen 37:37
4 Hans Schepers 70 Erica 38:34
5 Arbert Mussche 70 Nieuwleusen 42:00
6 Theo ten Caat 64 Hollandscheveld 42:32
7 Jacob Wieland 71 Heerenveen 43:24
8 Rob van de Graaf 62 Loopgroep PK 44:20
9 Hilko Strijker 67 Hoogeveen 45:47
10 Bob de Vries 64 HAC '63 47:15
11 Gertjan de Haan 70 HAC '63 47:25
12 Dik Zantingh 63 Zuidwolde Dr 52:57
13 Dinand Kruimelaar 71 Nijverdal 53:00
14 Erik Scholte 67 Musselkanaal 53:10
15 Bert ten Brink 64 Hollandscheveld 55:44
 
10 KILOMETER HEREN 50+
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Peter Rolink 59 avVN 38:30
2 Jan ten Cate 60 HAC '63 40:49
3 Piet Tjeerdsma 58 De Sperwers 41:00
4 Arie Prins 56 HAC '63 45:10
5 Erwin Bisschop 62 Hoogeveen 45:21
6 Jan van Lubek 52 Zuidwolde 47:33
7 Jurgen Riesenbeck 58 Emmen 48:33
8 Jaap Haaze 61 Zuidwolde Dr 50:41
9 Rick Bosma 53 Klijndijk 51:06
10 Henk Daling 46 HAC '63 51:11
11 Lukas Hulzentop 57 HAC '63 53:10
12 Mans Veldsink 57 Dedemsvaart 55:56
13 Karst Schonewille 56 Klazienaveen 55:56
14 Steven Prost 41 Hoogeveen 1:16:51