Uitslagen Singelloop Hollandscheveld
Zaterdag 24 augustus 2013
 
1 KILOMETER JONGENS T/M 9 JR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Maik Pastoor 2003 Hollandscheveld 4:03
2 Tom Bouwkengt 2004 HAC '63 4:19
3 Moos Hofman 2004 Ruinen 4:37
4 Jannick Dam 2003 Coevorden 4:39
5 Ruben Eefting 2007 Hollandscheveld 4:44
6 Milan Schonewille 2005 Hollandscheveld 4:45
7 Bjřrn Pomper 2005 Hoogeveen 4:46
8 Jorn Stevens 2005 Hoogeveen 4:53
9 Brian Potse 2005 Gieterveen 5:05
10 Sacha van Lubek 2007 Hoogeveen 5:15
11 Jesse ten Caat 2005 Hollandscheveld 5:17
12 Julian Potse 2008 Gieterveen 5:26
13 Yoran de Boer 2005 Hollandscheveld 5:31
14 Thimo Olivier 2004 Papendrecht 5:42
15 Milan Otten 2007 Hollandscheveld 5:44
16 Justin Pol 2007 Hollandscheveld 5:55
17 Mark Koops 2008 Hollandscheveld 6:15
18 Robin Pol 2008 Hollandscheveld 6:45
19 Chirstian de Vries 2009 Hollandscheveld 7:50
 
1 KILOMETER MEISJES T/M 9 JR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Maud Visser 2005 Holwierde 4:05
2 Kike Velting 2004 Dalen 4:09
3 Dione Schipper 2004 Start '78 4:28
4 Kate de Jonge 2005 Hollandscheveld 4:43
5 Milou Karssies 2006 HAC '63 4:47
6 Esmee de Vries 2004 Hollandscheveld 4:58
7 Melissa Pol 2005 Hoogeveen 5:13
8 Kyra de Vries 2004 Hollandscheveld 5:16
9 Kirsten Strijker 2005 HAC '63 5:21
10 Linda Schelhaas 2004 HAC '63 5:23
11 Merel Strijker 2007 HAC '63 5:26
12 Eva Alberts 2006 Hollandscheveld 5:31
13 Madelon ten Cate 2007 Hollandscheveld 5:48
14 Rosalie Veldman 2004 Hoogeveen 5:58
15 Maaike Paerels 2006 Hollandscheveld 6:17
16 Lili Bremer 2005 Hollandscheveld 6:20
17 Anneke Mol 2007 Hollandscheveld 6:22
18 Lieke Otten 2009 Hollandscheveld 6:39
19 Maaike Heitkönig 2009 Hollandscheveld 7:47
20 Nancy van der Staal 2004 Hollandscheveld 9:04
 
1 KILOMETER JONGENS 10 T/M 12
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jan Bouwknegt 2000 HAC '63 3:36
2 Tom Fobbe 2002 Barendrecht 3:41
3 Finn van Pijkeren 2001 Middelstum 3:49
4 Tim Visscher 2002 Hollandscheveld 3:58
5 Luuk Eck 2002 Hollandscheveld 4:07
6 Jon kroesen 2002 Dalerpeel 4:13
7 Nick Kerkhof 2002 Hollandscheveld 4:13
8 Ruben Dekker 2002 Hollandscheveld 4:20
9 Lars Veldman 2002 Hoogeveen 4:26
 
1 KILOMETER MEISJES 10 T/M 12
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jenda de Boer 2003 Nijland 3:43
2 Iris Velting 2000 HAC '63 3:47
3 Britt Roos 2003 HAC '63 3:52
4 Robin Prent 2001 HAC '63 4:01
5 Marieke Hup 2000 HAC '63 4:13
6 Isa Hofman 2002 Ruinen 5:09
7 Joyce Benjamins 2002 Hollandscheveld 6:27
 
2,5 KILOMETER JONGENS 12-14 JR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Welmer de Boer 2000 Horror 8:45
2 Samuel Hofman 1999 HAC '63 8:53
3 Jelmar Mol 1998 HAC '63 9:01
4 Hans Zomer 1998 Hollandscheveld 9:41
5 Martijn Dekker 2001 Hollandscheveld 10:03
6 Colin Suttner 1999 HAC '63 10:36
7 Eline 2000 Hoogeveen 12:00
8 Milan Pol 2000 Dalerpeel 12:26
9 Noah Schonewille 2000 Alteveer 14:26
 
2,5 KILOMETER MEISJES 12-14 JR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Eline Zomer 1998 HAC '63 10:18
2 Wianne Schipper 2001 Start '78 10:46
3 Kirsten Brus 1999 Hoogeveen 12:29
4 Bianca Brommer 2000 Schoorl 14:42
5 Anique Kuik 2001 Hoogeveen 15:03
 
5 KILOMETER DAMES
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jessica Oosterloo 1990 LSV Invictus 17:18
2 Ilse Pullen 1987 ACO Van Elderen 18:44
3 Lotte Spraakman 1989 Rotterdam Atletiek 19:44
4 Bernice Meijer 1996 SV Veendam 20:49
5 Yvonne Meijer 1979 Witharen 20:54
6 Christina Draijer 1988 Vitalis 20:55
7 Laura Prins 1998 HAC '63 21:23
8 Margje Timmerman 1982 Staphorst 21:59
9 Antien van der Vegt 1977 Zuidwolde 22:11
10 Trea Otten 1980 Hollandscheveld 22:29
11 Marleen Zandbergen 1992 HAC '63 23:26
12 Marjon Verkleij 1977 Noordscheschut 24:34
13 Alet Koopman-hummel 1978 HAC '63 24:49
14 Kirsten Schonewille 2001 Hollandscheveld 25:10
15 Hilde LIp 1989 Hollandscheveld 26:07
16 Miranda Haar 1977 Tiendeveen 26:19
17 Lucia Schonewille 1978 Hollandscheveld 26:19
18 Nadine Doldersum 1998 Nieuw-Balinge 26:54
19 Hilde . 1984 Coevorden 28:47
20 Jeannet Marissen-Bosma 1975 Hoogeveen 28:48
21 Linda Metselaar 1985 Hollandscheveld 29:02
22 Nadieh Kikkert 1987 Hollandscheveld 29:02
23 Renate van Eck 1976 Hollandscheveld 29:15
24 Sandra Piest 1984 Hollandscheveld 29:24
25 Edith Drent 1990 Zwolle 30:51
26 Marije Otten 1995 Hollandscheveld 31:05
27 Jeanet Everts 1984 Hollandscheveld 31:41
28 Janet de Boer 1979 Hollandscheveld 31:50
29 Christa 1982 Hoogeveen 31:51
30 Carola de Bruyn 1985 Hardenberg 33:52
31 Kelly Kroesen 1998 Dalerpeel 34:00
32 Marscha Zomer 1987 HAC '63 34:42
 
5 KILOMETER DAMES 40+
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Astrid van Velden 1967 ACO Van Elderen 20:26
2 Bertha Bruggenkamp 1968 AAC '61 20:50
3 Cathy van Es-Bode 1969 HAC '63 22:04
4 Hilda Mulder 1969 Hoogeveen 22:09
5 Jeannet Roos 1970 HAC '63 22:27
6 Brummelhuis Jacqueline 1965 HAC '63 24:50
7 W. Hooijer 1970 HAC '63 25:22
8 Betty Bos 1958 Zuidwolde Dr 25:22
9 Marijke Jansen 1959 PEC 1910 25:25
10 Truus Luten 1953 HAC '63 25:40
11 Ingrid Seinen 1973 HAC '63 26:19
12 Klaasje Koster 1970 Hollandscheveld 26:22
13 Ina Meinen 1969 HAC '63 27:08
14 Trijnie Steenbergen 1970 HAC '63 27:08
15 Geja Koster-ijmker 1960 HAC '63 27:13
16 Hedda van der Veen 1950 Hoogeveen 27:18
17 Janny Kooiker 1965 Rouveen 28:25
18 Annelies Schipper 1969 Steenwijkerwold 28:40
19 Mieke Sellis 1959 Staphorst 28:51
20 Bianca Verschoor 1972 Hollandscheveld 29:00
21 Karin Schonewille 1968 Hollandscheveld 30:14
22 Kim Hofman 1973 Ruinen 30:56
23 Debora Plas 1966 Hoogeveen 31:01
24 Jacqueline Zomer 1965 HAC '63 34:43
 
5 KILOMETER HEREN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Stefan Postma 1989 AV Heerenveen 16:06
2 Gert-Jan Stevens 1987 HAC '63 16:31
3 Bert de Boer 1987 BB lopers 16:33
4 Mischa Petie 1988 Tartlétos 16:34
5 Erwin Akkerman 1979 HAC '63 16:38
6 Maarten Hindriks 1995 Assen 17:00
7 Alwin Hoorn 1994 HAC '63 17:15
8 Bastian Zandbergen 1995 HAC '63 17:41
9 Martijn v. Goor 1982 HAC '63 17:52
10 Hielke Brus 1997 HAC '63 18:02
11 Alfons Batterink 1978 Hollandscheveld 18:26
12 Jorg Prins 1987 Meppel 18:49
13 Dave Hulzebos 1996 HAC '63 19:09
14 Cor Verkade 1985 Assen 19:12
15 Robin Baas 1997 HAC '63 19:53
16 Frank Everts 1985 HAC '63 20:09
17 Pascal Schonewille 1999 Hollandscheveld 20:15
18 Dennis Nijstad 1975 Elim 20:18
19 Randy Zuidema 1996 Hollandscheveld 20:55
20 Maurice Nijmeijer 1993 HAC '63 20:56
21 Andres Faber 1988 AV Heerenveen 21:17
22 René Hooge 1983 Elim 21:20
23 Bennie Boldewijn 1978 Staphorst 21:44
24 Thom Klein 1997 LSV Invictus 22:43
25 Jan Peter Smit 1982 HAC '63 23:08
26 Dennis van Veen 1996 Hollandscheveld 23:10
27 Henri Martens 1983 Hoogeveen 23:56
28 Johan Scholing 1982 Geesbrug 24:18
29 Mike Post 1998 HAC '63 24:45
30 Harron Dekker 1982 HAC '63 24:51
31 Arwin Marissen 1974 Hoogeveen 24:58
32 Arjen Pol 1979 Hollandscheveld 25:17
33 Ferdinand kroon 1984 Hoogeveen 25:22
34 Joran Kroesen 1994 HAC '63 26:01
35 Daniel dam 1996 Schoonoord 26:09
36 Erik-Jan Dam 1978 Coevorden 26:41
37 Jason Zwiers 1998 Hollandscheveld 27:30
38 Jacco van den Boogaard 1976 Papendrecht 27:46
 
5 KILOMETER HEREN 40+
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Wim Otten 1966 Zuidlaren 16:12
2 Harmen-Derk de Vries 1964 HAC '63 17:09
3 Jannes Dolfing 1968 Westerbork 17:57
4 Kasper Wulff 1973 HAC '63 18:00
5 Han Stegeman 1967 ACO Van Elderen 18:04
6 Albert Mussche 1970 Nieuwleusen 19:02
7 Jacco Talen 1969 HAC '63 20:01
8 Teun Biglaar 1961 Westerhaar 20:44
9 Horst van den Berg 1963 HAC '63 20:53
10 Marcel Thijssen 1966 Coevorden 20:54
11 Berrie Schipper 1963 Steenwijkerwold 20:55
12 Johan Schonewille 1966 HAC '63 20:57
13 Johan Buist 1969 Hollandscheveld 22:00
14 Henk Akkerman 1952 Staphorst 22:08
15 Wim Wolbers 1959 HAC '63 22:26
16 Henry Strijker 1972 Hollandscheveld 22:51
17 Harry Oosterveen 1964 Sparta 22:52
18 Harm van der Sleen 1954 Hollandscheveld 23:00
19 Dennis Dekker 1973 Hoogeveen 23:11
20 Henk Kroezen 1964 Hollandscheveld 23:18
21 Henny Berends 1965 Balkbrug 23:32
22 Henjan Stoevelaar 1971 Hollandscheveld 23:46
23 Koos Kip 1951 HAC '63 24:35
24 Peter Dekker 1972 Hollandscheveld 24:45
25 Jonny Talen 1973 Witteveen 25:21
26 Duncan Steenbergen 1971 HAC '63 25:33
27 Wilt Julian Pomper 1972 ACO Van Elderen 25:36
28 Jan Koekoek 1964 HAC '63 25:38
29 Egbert Mulder 1955 Emmen 27:01
30 Klaas Plas 1967 HAC '63 27:06
31 Hilko Jonkman 1959 Elim 27:11
32 Remco Veldman 1967 Hoogeveen 27:15
33 Jan Stevens 1964 HOllandscheveld 27:19
34 Jaap de Jonge 1964 Hollandscheveld 27:39
35 Frank Veldman 1966 Hoogeveen 28:26
36 Nico Wassens 1955 Dedemsvaart 29:34
37 André Bremer 1963 Hollandscheveld 29:36
38 Jaques Pasmans 1955 Elsloo 29:53
39 Luuk Kremer 1963 Hardenberg 30:00
40 Jan Blaauw 1943 Hoogeveen 30:44
41 Gerard Kremer 1960 Hardenberg 30:53
42 Arnold Brinkman 1972 Nieuwleusen 35:10
 
10 KILOMETER DAMES
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jacelyn Gruppen 1989 AV '34 36:34
2 Yvonne Kassenberg 1974 Lionitas 37:50
3 Anouk Lindenholz-van V 1984 HAC '63 39:51
4 Ine Snoeken 1978 HAC '63 40:13
5 Anneke Tichelaar 1987 Hollandscheveld 47:12
6 Iris Dahler 1974 Hoogeveen 49:26
7 Janneke de Jonge 1982 Hollandscheveld 49:56
8 Marloes Roo 1977 Staphorst 53:24
9 Liesbeth van Selst 1991 Zwolle 57:37
10 Marriël Schelhaas 1989 Vitalis 58:25
11 Henriette oldenbandrin 1989 Oosterhesselen 58:55
12 Evelien van Selst 1986 Assen 1:06:48
 
10 KILOMETER DAMES 40+
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Bettie Agricola 1967 Geingarijp 42:50
2 Ginie Veurink 1968 Ommen 44:53
3 Anja Bennink 1965 HAC '63 49:12
4 Alida Jansma 1964 HAC '63 50:23
5 Manon Vos 1970 HAC '63 56:21
6 Elma Louwe 1966 Meppel 58:10
7 Stijntje Troost 1969 Staphorst 58:39
8 Didi Ham 1973 Hoogeveen 1:01:18
9 Mirjam Haverkamp 1972 Hoogeveen 1:03:17
 
10 KILOMETER HEREN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Erik Leusink 1989 HAC '63 33:42
2 Harm-Jan Martens 1980 HAC '63 34:07
3 Erik lindenholz 1983 HAC '63 34:54
4 Paul Geertsma 1985 Lionitas 34:57
5 Freek Hoolsema 1986 Assen 36:48
6 Martijn Croon 1976 Coevorden 38:10
7 Gerben Tietstra 1991 Dalen 38:41
8 Bert Karssies 1974 HAC '63 38:57
9 Arjo Koekoek 1992 HAC '63 39:29
10 Ronald vanger 1992 Burgum 40:19
11 Arjan Keuken 1975 Kesteren 40:29
12 Jan-Bart Kip 1981 Noordscheschut 41:23
13 Otto Okken 1981 Schuinesloot 42:13
14 André Scholing 1982 Noordscheschut 45:42
15 Xander Aring 1980 Hollandscheveld 46:09
16 Wilfred ten Caat 1977 Elim 46:14
17 Roeland te Velde 1984 Hoogeveen 46:26
18 Arjan Wendt 1991 Hoogeveen 47:10
19 René Hooge 1983 Elim 50:51
20 Anne Smelt 1991 HAC '63 51:45
21 Theo de Bruin 1978 Hoogeveen 52:46
 
10 KILOMETER HEREN 40+
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Wim Opten 1966 SV Veendam 34:15
2 Lamko Hulzebos 1967 HAC '63 34:21
3 Martin Lohof 1970 Borger 38:34
4 Sean Patrick Roos 1971 HAC '63 38:37
5 Jacco ten Zijthoff 1969 HAC '63 42:44
6 Jan van Wieren 1968 Emmen 42:59
7 Hilko Strijker 1967 Hoogeveen 43:51
8 Johan Stulp 1970 Assen 43:59
9 Frans Fobbe 1967 Barendrecht 44:53
10 Bert Koster 1967 Wijster 47:26
11 Jan-Roelof Hofman 1971 Ruinen 47:52
12 Bouke Brands 1967 Klazienaveen 48:18
13 Bert ten Brink 1964 Hollandscheveld 51:26
14 Bert Lichtendonk 1965 Hoogeveen 52:08
15 René de Vries 1969 Hollandscheveld 56:20
16 Marc Bremer 1967 Hollandscheveld 1:01:10
 
10 KILOMETER HEREN 50+
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Reinder de Jonge 1961 Friesland 37:10
2 Johan Hulzebos 1963 HAC '63 37:53
3 Peter Rolink 1959 avVN 38:13
4 Carel Opten 1962 Assen 39:37
5 Arie Prins 1956 HAC '63 41:02
6 Marten Bolt 1961 BB lopers 42:56
7 Erwin Bisschop 1962 Hoogeveen 43:55
8 Jannes Bouwmeester 1954 Beilen 46:47
9 Lambert Veldman 1958 HAC '63 47:22
10 Dorus Breidenbach 1952 PAC 48:13
11 Henk Daling 1946 HAC '63 50:54
12 Lukas Hulzentop 1957 HAC '63 50:58
13 Jan Metselaar 1956 Hollandscheveld 52:56
14 Karst Schonewille 1956 Klazienaveen 54:55
15 Karel Wilpstra 1963 Hoogeveen 1:00:09
16 Frank Suelmann 1956 Klazienaveen 1:02:02
17 Hans van Selst 1958 Assen 1:06:48