Uitslagen Singelloop Hollandscheveld
Zaterdag 23 augustus 2014
 
Jongens t/m 6 jaar, 500 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 William van Triest 2007 Clytoneus 2:04 2:03
2 Jilian Potze 2008 Gieterveen 2:19 2:19
3 Lex Tohatta 2009 Hollandscheveld 2:25 2:23
4 Jelte Kroezen 2007 Hollandscheveld 2:26 2:25
5 Alessandro Danes 2009 Hollandscheveld 2:28 2:27
6 Finn Leyssenaar 2007 Hollandscheveld 2:30 2:25
7 Robin Pol 2008 Hollandscheveld 2:31 2:29
8 Maik Koops 2008 Hollandscheveld 2:34 2:33
9 Jari Helder 2008 Hoogeveen 2:55 2:54
10 Jurjen Westerink 2009 Hoogeveen 2:59 2:57
11 Len Leyssenaar 2009 Hollandscheveld 3:01 2:57
12 Tom Booij 2009 Hollandscheveld 3:03 2:59
13 Nick Benjamins 2008 Hollandscheveld 3:04 3:02
14 Mark Benjamins 2009 Elim 3:05 3:03
15 Quin Scholing 2010 Noordscheschut 3:17 3:15
16 Aron Martens 2009 Hoogeveen 3:17 3:12
17 Guido Karssies 2010 Hollandscheveld 3:23 3:21
18 Silvan Blokzijl 2009 Hollandscheveld 3:23 3:22
19 Sander pol 2008 Hoogeveen 3:29 3:27
20 Niels Eefting 2010 Hollandscheveld 3:34 3:30
21 Sven van Lubek 2011 Zuidwolde Dr 4:11 4:11
 
Meisjes t/m 6 jaar, 500 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Esmee Mulder 2008 Ruinerwold 2:10 2:09
2 Naell Huijsmans 2007 Lemelerveld 2:13 2:13
3 Lotte Matthijssen 2008 Beilen 2:17 2:17
4 Isa Scholing 2008 Noordscheschut 2:33 2:32
5 Storm van der Bunt 2008 Tiendeveen 2:37 2:34
6 Dineke Oostindjer 2008 Hoogeveen 2:39 2:37
7 Madelon ten Cate 2007 Hollandscheveld 2:40 2:39
8 Alisha Dam 2007 Coevorden 2:40 2:40
9 Maxime Veijer 2009 Rouveen 2:40 2:39
10 Eline Karssies 2008 Hollandscheveld 2:41 2:40
11 Julynn Huijsmans 2009 Lemelerveld 2:42 2:41
12 Thirsa Seinen 2009 Hollandscheveld 2:42 2:41
13 Maaike Paerels 2008 Hollandscheveld 2:48 2:45
14 Sanne Koops 2009 Hollandscheveld 3:00 2:59
15 Nikki Roetman 2008 Hollandscheveld 3:19 3:16
16 Maaike Heitkonig 2009 Hollandscheveld 3:20 3:19
17 Floor Bakker 2009 Hollandscheveld 3:21 3:18
18 Lieke Otten 2009 Hollandscheveld 3:26 3:23
19 Maud Stellingwerf 2009 Onderdendam 3:39 3:36
 
Jongens 7 t/m 9 jaar, 1000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Nick Matthijssen 2005 Beilen 4:02 4:01
2 Jesse Kwint 2004 Loppersum 4:04 4:04
3 Tom Bouwknegt 2004 Hoogeveen 4:13 4:12
4 Ruben Eefting 2007 HAC '63 4:32 4:31
5 Sacha van Lubek 2007 Hoogeveen 4:48 4:47
6 Bj°rn Pomper 2005 Hoogeveen 4:51 4:48
7 Milan Otten 2007 Hollandscheveld 4:53 4:51
8 Bryan Potse 2005 Gieterveen 4:55 4:55
9 Lars Rossel 2005 AVA '70 5:01 4:59
10 Reneo Oostindjer 2005 Hoogeveen 5:14 5:11
11 Wilmer Oostindjer 2006 Hoogeveen 5:16 5:14
12 Damian Helder 2006 Hoogeveen 5:22 5:20
13 Floris Winters 2004 Meppel 5:25 5:21
14 Justin Pol 2007 Hollandscheveld 5:32 5:30
15 Joran Dam 2005 Coevorden 5:38 5:36
16 Kevin Kip 2006 Hollandscheveld 5:41 5:40
17 Tim Kroesen 2006 Hollandscheveld 5:53 5:51
 
Meisjes 7 t/m 9 jaar, 1000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Maud Visscher 2005 Fivelstreek 4:06 4:06
2 Jo-Ann Troost 2005 Staphorst 4:33 4:33
3 Anniek van Triest 2005 Clytoneus 4:36 4:35
4 Milou Karssies 2006 Hollandscheveld 4:40 4:39
5 Nienke Schonewille 2004 Hollandscheveld 4:56 4:53
6 JoŰlle Veijer 2006 Staphorst 4:59 4:59
7 Leonie Kuik 2007 Hollandscheveld 4:59 4:57
8 Melissa Pol 2005 Hoogeveen 5:03 5:01
9 Jolden Engels 2005 Hollandscheveld 5:05 5:02
10 Ashley Pieters 2006 Hollandscheveld 5:16 5:15
11 Linda Schonewille 2005 Hollandscheveld 5:25 5:22
12 Kim Uiterwijkwinkel 2006 Hollandscheveld 5:38 5:37
13 Eva Allberts 2006 Hollandscheveld 5:43 5:42
 
Jongens 10 t/m 12 jaar, 1000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Jesper Mulder 2003 HAC '63 3:41 3:40
2 Finn van Pijkeren 2001 Middelstum 3:46 3:46
3 Lorenzo Assen 2004 Coevorden 4:16 4:16
4 Maik Pastoor 2003 Hollandscheveld 4:20 4:20
5 Anton van Triest 2003 Clytoneus 4:23 4:22
6 Tom Kuik 2003 Hollandscheveld 4:27 4:26
7 Thomas Klunder 2003 Hollandscheveld 4:34 4:33
8 Marco Baas 2002 HAC '63 4:37 4:36
9 Jannick Dam 2003 Coevorden 4:45 4:43
10 Vince Schonewille 2003 Hollandscheveld 8:00 8:00
 
Meisjes 10 t/m 12 jaar, 1000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Britt Roos 2003 HAC '63 3:43 3:43
2 Dione Schipper 2004 Steenwijkerwold 4:00 4:00
3 Kike Velting 2004 Dalen 4:19 4:18
4 Isan Strijker 2002 Elim 4:44 4:41
5 Esther Marissen 2003 Hoogeveen 5:06 5:03
6 Linda Schelhaas 2004 HAC '63 5:07 5:06
7 Iris Pomper 2003 Hoogeveen 5:21 5:19
8 Kaitlynn 2004 Hollandscheveld 5:58 5:57
 
Jongens 12 t/m 14 jaar, 2500 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Jan Bouwknegt 2000 Hoogeveen 8:39
2 Carlo Sikkens 2000 Groningen Atletiek 8:52
3 Martijn Dekker 2001 Hollandscheveld 9:12
4 Bj÷rn Rossel 2001 AVA '70 9:50
5 Ruben Dekker 2002 Hollandscheveld 10:42
6 Rick Hooijer 2002 HAC '63 11:02
7 Ruben In t Veld 2001 Groningen 11:53
 
Meisjes 12 t/m 14 jaar, 2500 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Iris Velting 2000 Dalen 9:25
2 Robin Prent 2001 HAC '63 9:42
3 Wianne Schipper 2001 Steenwijkerwold 10:21
4 Kimberly de Jonge 2000 Hollandscheveld 11:15
5 Maureen Francissen 2000 Hollandscheveld 11:58
6 Maureen Marissen 2001 Hoogeveen 13:12
 
Mannen Senioren, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Stephen Nkubitu 1994 Kenia 14:19
2 James Mburugu 1998 Kenia 14:39
3 Tom van Rooy 1982 Lille (BEL) 15:23
4 Arne Mulder 1990 BB lopers 15:47
5 Paul Geertsma 1985 Lionitas 15:50
6 Iwan Kamminga 1977 Nieuwe Pekela 15:54
7 Henry Rutgers 1977 HAC '63 16:00
8 Tom Hendrikse 1998 AAC '61 16:10
9 Leon van der Lans 1986 HAC '63 16:12
10 Gert-Jan Stevens 1987 HAC '63 16:20
11 Alwin Hoorn 1994 Ruinen 17:20
12 S.M. Postma 1989 AV Heerenveen 17:31
13 Nick Marsman 1997 ACO Van Elderen 17:46
14 Piet Wiersma 1997 SV Veendam 17:50
15 Hielke Brus 1997 HAC '63 17:53
16 Arnoud Gils 1984 Beilen 18:03
17 Michiel Veldman 1986 HAC '63 18:26
18 Samuel Hofman 1999 HAC '63 18:32
19 Wynand Fokkert 1977 BB lopers 18:38
20 Dave Hulzebos 1996 HAC '63 18:38
21 Harold Engels 1983 Staphorst 18:42
22 Gerwin In t Veld 1998 Groningen Atletiek 18:49
23 Edwin Van Laar 1975 Balkbrug 18:55
24 Robin Baas 1997 HAC '63 19:02
25 Jelmar Mol 1998 HAC '63 19:18
26 Dirkjan van der Kooi 1992 Gieten 19:37
27 Ronald van Lubek 1978 Zuidwolde Dr 19:41
28 Maurice Nijmeijer 1993 HAC '63 19:51
29 Thom Klein 1997 LSV Invictus 19:58
30 Matthieu Huisman 1995 Rouveen 19:59
31 Thijs Bokslag 1995 Hoogeveen 20:01
32 Karlo Hoeve 1990 Staphorst 20:09
33 Martijn Schonewille 1989 Hoogeveen 20:19
34 Gert Daling 1989 Drijber 20:28
35 Camiel Fidom 1990 Hollandscheveld 20:29
36 Roy Grotentraast 1979 Hoogeveen 20:37
37 Jannes Scholing 1987 HAC '63 21:13
38 Martijn van Goor 1982 Hardenberg 21:15
39 Pascal Schonewille 1999 Hollandscheveld 21:38
40 Frank Otten 1999 Hollandscheveld 21:50
41 Michel Veninga 1976 Hoogeveen 21:52
42 Edger Alberts 1979 Hollandscheveld 21:58
43 Richard Botter 1975 Hollandscheveld 22:06
44 Edwin Helder 1978 Hoogeveen 22:14
45 Richard Jansen 1974 Hoogeveen 22:24
46 Bernard Oldengarm 1980 Hoogeveen 22:42
47 Kasper Kikkert 1987 Hoogeveen 22:47
48 Jan Peter Smit 1982 Hollandscheveld 22:50
49 Joel Kikkert 1996 Hoogeveen 23:04
50 Rene Hooge 1983 Elim 23:07
51 Maykel Mol 1999 Hollandscheveld 23:19
52 Johan Scholing 1982 HAC '63 23:21
53 Henri Martens 1983 HAC '63 23:27
54 Kamiel Bertels 1975 Hollandscheveld 23:51
55 Kevin Eefting 1991 Grolloo 24:21
56 Jeroen Ramaker 1975 Coevorden 25:36
57 Stephan Mol 1991 Hollandscheveld 25:46
58 Erik Rijnders 1975 Vroomshoop 25:48
59 Erik-Jan Dam 1978 Coevorden 26:00
60 Thom Kikkert 2003 Hoogeveen 26:41
61 Nick Klunder 1995 Hollandscheveld 26:44
62 Joran Kroesen 1994 HAC '63 26:53
63 Kevin de Bruijn 1983 De Krim 26:57
64 Aron Kikkert 1998 Hoogeveen 26:59
65 Bernd Aalfs 1976 Hoogeveen 27:09
66 Kyra de Vries 2004 Hollandscheveld 28:00
67 Lars Vandongen 1986 Hardenberg 28:05
68 Milan Schonewille 2005 Hollandscheveld 28:33
 
Mannen 40+, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Marcel Adema 1972 Lionitas 17:16
2 Gert Mulder 1970 Ruinerwold 18:34
3 Albert Mussche 1970 Nieuwleusen 18:46
4 Henry Strijker 1972 Hollandscheveld 19:48
5 Berrie Schipper 1963 Steenwijkerwold 20:05
6 Jacco Talen 1969 Hollandscheveld 20:06
7 Wessel Kranghand 1966 HAC '63 20:30
8 Henk Jan Meier 1963 Hardenberg 20:32
9 Johan Schonewille 1966 HAC '63 20:46
10 Jans Berghuis 1958 HAC '63 20:51
11 Teun Biglaar 1961 Westerhaar-Vriezenv 20:53
12 Arjen Kwint 1971 Artemis 21:20
13 Henk Akkerman 1952 Staphorst 21:30
14 Jans Kikkert 1953 Alteveer gem De Wold 21:39
15 Dennis Dekker 1973 Hoogeveen 21:51
16 Henk Kroezen 1969 Hollandscheveld 22:10
17 Herman Gort 1944 Hoogeveen 22:17
18 Jonny Talen 1973 Witteveen 22:37
19 Johan Buist 1969 Hollandscheveld 23:02
20 Jan Lip 1949 HAC '63 23:22
21 Klaas Jan Hagen 1972 Hollandscheveld 23:31
22 Wim Wolbers 1959 HAC '63 23:32
23 Gerrit Mulder 1956 Harderwijk 23:48
24 Peter Dekker 1972 Hollandscheveld 24:14
25 Harry Prins 1967 HAC '63 24:14
26 Hilko Jonkman 1959 Elim 24:53
27 Karlo Mol 1972 Hollandscheveld 25:04
28 Elzo Doldersum 1965 Nieuw Balinge 25:22
29 Senny schonewille 1972 Hollandscheveld 25:26
30 Bert Dekker 1967 Hollandscheveld 25:44
31 J. Koops 1966 HAC '63 26:11
32 Hilko Strijker 1967 Hoogeveen 26:42
33 Arnold Uiterwijk Winke 1972 Hollandscheveld 27:10
34 Luuk Kremer 1963 Hardenberg 28:00
35 Rene de Vries 1969 Hollandscheveld 28:01
36 A.Bremer 1963 Hollandscheveld 28:04
37 Herman Kikkert 1969 Hoogeveen 28:25
38 Burkhard Swara 1947 Meppen (GER) 30:00
39 Ab Koetsier 1946 AV Holten 32:09
40 Jan Blaauw 1943 AAA 32:43
 
Vrouwen Senioren, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Jessica Oosterloo 1990 AAC '61 17:06
2 Anouk Lindenholz-van V 1984 HAC '63 18:31
3 Lieve Tollet 1980 Zwolle 19:16
4 Puck de Gier 1997 HAC '63 19:34
5 Laura Prins 1998 HAC '63 20:02
6 Wilmke Boersma 1991 BB lopers 20:15
7 Marieke ten Brinke 1981 Westerhaar-Vriezenv 20:38
8 Ilona Stille 1986 Spurt '88 21:10
9 Trea van Goor 1980 Hollandscheveld 21:16
10 Linda Eektimmerman 1985 PEC 1910 21:19
11 Eline Zomer 1998 HAC '63 21:42
12 Manon Otter 1993 Nieuw-Dordrecht 22:11
13 Marijke Boelens 1982 Ermelo 23:00
14 Janet Meijer 1990 Vitalis 23:23
15 Alet Koopman-hummel 1978 HAC '63 23:35
16 Nardie Mulder 1988 Zwolle 24:24
17 Esther Gruppen 1982 Hollandscheveld 24:48
18 Anthea Stevens 1990 Hoogeveen 25:22
19 Kirsten Schonewille 2001 Hollandscheveld 25:23
20 Marjolein Smit 1984 Hoogeveen 25:23
21 Hilde Lip 1989 Hollandscheveld 25:36
22 Alice Veijer 1975 Staphorst 26:14
23 Linda Metselaar 1985 Hollandscheveld 26:18
24 Jeannet Marissen 1975 Hoogeveen 26:21
25 Maureen Strijker 2001 Hoogeveen 26:42
26 Nadine Doldersum 1998 Nieuw Balinge 26:46
27 Jeanet everts 1984 Hollandscheveld 26:49
28 Ingrid Strijker 1981 Hoogeveen 26:56
29 Paulien Schonewille 1989 Hollandscheveld 26:57
30 Ingrid Koster 1981 Hollandscheveld 27:12
31 Carmen Kleine 1988 Hoogeveen 27:41
32 Sandra Piest 1984 Hollandscheveld 27:43
33 Esmee de Vries 2004 Hollandscheveld 27:58
34 Arniane Prins 1993 Koekange 28:06
35 Jacqueline Poeste 1977 Hollandscheveld 28:41
36 Carola de Bruijn 1985 De Krim 28:43
37 Janet de Boer 1979 Hollandscheveld 28:47
38 Nouschka Piket 1995 Meppel 29:14
39 Kim Talen 1995 Hollandscheveld 29:23
40 Chantal Schonewille 1984 Hoogeveen 29:25
41 Viola scheper 1987 Hoogeveen 29:33
42 Annegreth van der Zee 1983 Hoogeveen 29:33
43 Elianne van Boven 2000 Alteveer gem De Wold 33:06
44 Rianke Aalfs 1980 Hoogeveen 33:52
45 Janet Mulder 1985 Hardenberg 35:25
 
Vrouwen 40+, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Bertha Bruggenkamp 1968 Aquilo 19:42
2 Anja Esveldt 1965 BB lopers 20:21
3 Bettie Agricola 1967 AV Heerenveen 20:37
4 Ineke Nawijn 1969 ACO Van Elderen 23:07
5 Wil-Inge Hulzebos 1971 HAC '63 24:27
6 Eva Lehmann 1958 Meppen (GER) 24:37
7 Esther Corba 1971 HAC '63 25:24
8 KLaasje Koster 1970 Hollandscheveld 26:13
9 Liesbeth Hillebrand 1965 De Sprinter 26:16
10 Marion Hoogeveen 1965 Hoogeveen 26:30
11 Mieke Sellis 1959 Staphorst 26:34
12 Geja Koster 1960 HAC '63 27:26
13 Ina Meinen 1969 HAC '63 27:26
14 Stijntje Troost 1969 Staphorst 27:59
15 Annelies Schipper 1969 Steenwijkerwold 29:21
16 Thea Hendrikse 1964 AAC '61 29:44
17 Bianca Verschoor 1973 Hollandscheveld 29:52
18 Karin Schonewille 1968 Hollandscheveld 30:20
19 Miranda Pomper 1970 ACO Van Elderen 30:49
20 Irene Hartog 1969 Hoogeveen 31:31
21 Beanka van Boven 1968 Alteveer gem De Wold 33:41
22 Marian de Bruijn 1960 Lutten 33:52
 
Mannen Senioren, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Stephen Nkubitu 1994 Kenia 29:33 29:33
2 James Mburugu 1998 Kenia 30:23 30:23
3 Erik Driesen 1978 BB lopers 32:28 32:28
4 Erik Leusink 1989 HAC '63 32:34 32:34
5 Ben Stellingwerf 1981 Onderdendam 32:37 32:37
6 Iwan Kamminga 1978 Aquilo 33:06 33:06
7 Harm-Jan Martens 1980 HAC '63 33:48 33:48
8 Henk Bakker 1988 Groningen Atletiek 34:26 34:26
9 Mark schippers 1982 Spurt '88 34:48 34:48
10 Erwin Akkerman 1979 HAC '63 34:57 34:57
11 Martijn Croon 1976 Coevorden 37:07 37:07
12 Jeroen Broekhoff 1976 Emmen 37:34 37:34
13 Bert Karssies 1974 Hollandscheveld 38:39 38:39
14 Albert-Jan de Haan 1980 HAC '63 38:59 38:59
15 Kasper Kombrink 1981 Meppel 39:02 39:02
16 Alfons BAtterink 1978 Hollandscheveld 39:35 39:35
17 Westerveen 1981 HAC '63 39:44 39:44
18 Andre Scholing 1982 Noordscheschut 42:39 42:39
19 Bert Otten 1977 Hollandscheveld 42:45 42:45
20 Danny Meppelink 1983 Hoogeveen 42:56 42:56
21 Jeroen-Pieter vd Vliet 1986 Hoogeveen 43:31 43:31
22 Dennis Nijstad 1975 Elim 43:33 43:33
23 Jonathan van den Akker 1982 Hoogeveen 46:33 46:33
24 Remco van den Akker 1980 Hoogeveen 46:57 46:57
25 Bennie Smit 1976 HAC '63 48:33 48:33
26 Alexander Sieders 1978 Hoogeveen 49:23 49:23
27 Van Dijken 1982 Hoogeveen 49:30 49:30
28 Ferdinand Kroon 1984 Hoogeveen 51:02 51:02
29 Dirk Lambrechts 1987 Hoogeveen 52:32 52:32
30 Harron Dekker 1982 HAC '63 53:31 53:31
31 Arjen Pol 1979 Hollandscheveld 53:31 53:31
32 Lennard Kikkert 1990 Hollandscheveld 54:13 54:13
33 Marc Snuverink 1981 Zwolle 56:20 56:20
 
Mannen 40+, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Jay Sauer 1972 Cifla 33:32 33:32
2 Lamko Hulzebos 1967 HAC '63 34:35 34:35
3 Arjan Driesen 1969 BB lopers 35:38 35:38
4 Bennie Thunker 1970 Isala '96 36:46 36:46
5 Bart Stevens 1974 Dalfsen 41:05 41:05
6 Martin Luteijn 1969 HAC '63 41:13 41:13
7 Allard Brunsting 1970 HAC '63 41:19 41:19
8 Jacco ten Zijthoff 1969 HAC '63 41:36 41:36
9 Johan Stulp 1970 Assen 41:41 41:41
10 Wessel Kranghand 1966 HAC '63 43:21 43:21
11 Bert-Jan de Jonge 1968 Hollandscheveld 43:29 43:29
12 Roel Kleine 1966 HAC '63 44:30 44:30
13 Gerko de Roo 1973 HAC '63 45:29 45:29
14 Henry Strijker 1972 Hollandscheveld 47:11 47:11
15 Robert van der Ende 1969 Assen 47:49 47:49
16 Erik Scholte 1967 Musselkanaal 48:43 48:43
17 Gert Baas 1968 HAC '63 52:05 52:05
18 RenÚ Meijer 1968 Running2000 52:44 52:44
 
Mannen 50+, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Jan-Pieter Mondria 1963 De Gemzen 35:42 35:42
2 Konstantin Poltavets 1962 AV Heerenveen 37:15 37:15
3 Henk Por 1959 avVN 37:37 37:37
4 Carel Opten 1962 AAC '61 38:06 38:06
5 Horst van den Berg 1963 HAC '63 38:50 38:50
6 Egbert Zijlstra 1949 De Sperwers 38:53 38:53
7 Henry Perdok 1962 Friesland 39:19 39:19
8 Ruud Brouwer 1962 Loopgroep PK 39:30 39:30
9 Rob van de Graaf 1962 Loopgroep PK 39:49 39:49
10 Heinz Stroeve 1949 Emlichheim (GER) 41:32 41:32
11 Jacob Wietsma 1961 Dutch Runners 41:35 41:35
12 Evert Bisschop 1960 Koekange 42:35 42:35
13 Erwin Bisschop 1962 Hoogeveen 42:51 42:51
14 Eeuwe Schot 1961 Groningen Atletiek 44:16 44:16
15 Willem Brinkman 1958 De Schiphorst 45:34 45:34
16 Martin Kreeft 1959 HAC '63 45:56 45:56
17 Jannes Bouwmeester 1954 Loopgroep Beilen 47:02 47:02
18 Rick Bosma 1963 Klijndijk 47:55 47:55
19 Jurgen Riesenbeck 1958 Emmen 47:59 47:59
20 Mans Veldsink 1957 Dedemsvaart 48:05 48:05
21 Henk Daling 1946 HAC '63 49:26 49:26
22 Bert ten Brink 1964 Hollandscheveld 50:34 50:34
23 Koos Kip 1951 HAC '63 51:15 51:15
24 Lukas Hulzentop 1957 HAC '63 52:00 52:00
25 Jan Mertselaar 1956 Hollandscheveld 52:11 52:11
26 Dick Metselaar 1964 Meppel 52:12 52:12
27 Wim Smit 1955 HAC '63 53:17 53:17
28 Frans Suelmann 1956 Klazienaveen 58:16 58:16
 
Vrouwen Senioren, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Jacelyn Gruppen 1989 HAC '63 35:52 35:52
2 Vicky Lieckens 1980 Lille (BEL) 39:41 39:41
3 Yvonne Meijer 1979 ACO Van Elderen 39:50 39:50
4 Ine Snoeken 1978 HAC '63 40:19 40:19
5 Janneke Molenmuis 1977 De Sprinter 42:30 42:30
6 Iris Dahler 1974 Hoogeveen 46:09 46:09
7 Janneke de Jonge 1982 Hollandscheveld 47:14 47:14
8 Carola Kroon 1986 Hoogeveen 55:56 55:51
 
Vrouwen 40+, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Saskia Schutte 1972 Cialfo 41:14 41:14
2 Cathy Es-Bode 1969 HAC '63 42:16 42:16
3 Hilda Mulder 1969 Hoogeveen 47:01 47:01
4 W. Hooijer 1970 HAC '63 47:33 47:33
5 Charlotte Kneefel 1973 Assen 48:12 48:12
6 Truus Luten 1953 HAC '63 50:43 50:43
7 Manon Vos 1970 HAC '63 51:19 51:19
8 Zwaantje Prins 1965 Assen 52:06 52:06
9 Hilda Knol 1964 Steenwijk 52:36 52:36
10 Femmieke Lovers 1962 HAC '63 53:07 53:07
11 Judith Baas 1969 HAC '63 53:27 53:27
12 Didi Evers 1973 Hoogeveen 59:34 59:34
13 Mirjan Haverkamp 1972 Hoogeveen 1:01:35 1:01:35