Uitslagen Singelloop Hollandscheveld
Zaterdag 22 augustus 2015
 
Jongens t/m 6 jaar, 500 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Alessandro Danes 2009 Hollandscheveld 2:07 2:06
2 Lex Tohatta 2010 Hollandscheveld 2:20 2:20
3 Robin Pol 2008 Hollandscheveld 2:27 2:26
4 Ian van der Ende 2009 Hollandscheveld 2:29 2:29
5 Silvan Blokzijl 2009 Hollandscheveld 2:30 2:30
6 Quin Scholing 2010 Noordscheschut 2:39 2:37
7 Nick Uiterwijk Winkel 2009 Hollandscheveld 2:39 2:38
8 Niels Eefting 2010 Hollandscheveld 2:49 2:48
9 Guido Karssies 2010 Hollandscheveld 2:50 2:49
10 Mason Westenberg 2010 Hollandscheveld 3:01 2:59
11 Koen Bakker 2010 Hollandscheveld 3:05 3:00
12 Kaj van Lubek 2010 Hoogeveen 3:06 3:04
13 Sven van Lubek 2011 Zuidwolde Dr 3:19 3:18
14 Jurgen Eefting 2011 Hollandscheveld 3:23 3:21
15 Ruben Stellingwerf 2011 Onderdendam 4:18 4:13
 
Meisjes t/m 6 jaar, 500 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Eva Sofie Elferink 2008 AAC '61 2:13 2:12
2 Julynn Huijsmans 2009 Lemelerveld 2:14 2:14
3 Isa Scholing 2008 HAC '63 2:15 2:14
4 Tessa Alberts 2008 Hollandscheveld 2:16 2:15
5 Thirsa Seinen 2009 Hollandscheveld 2:18 2:18
6 Lieke Schonewille 2009 Hollandscheveld 2:32 2:31
7 Esmee Koopman 2009 Hollandscheveld 2:37 2:37
8 Demi Slomp 2010 Hollandscheveld 2:40 2:38
9 Ymke Kip 2009 Hollandscheveld 2:43 2:41
10 Kirsten Everts 2008 2:44 2:44
11 Lieke Otten 2009 Hollandscheveld 2:45 2:44
12 Maaike Heitkonig 2009 Hollandscheveld 2:51 2:50
13 Sophie Arling 2009 Hollandscheveld 2:53 2:50
14 Floor Bakker 2009 Hollandscheveld 2:59 2:56
15 Maud Stellingwerf 2009 Onderdendam 3:02 2:59
16 Chanella Zwiep 2010 Hollandscheveld 3:10 3:09
17 Yze Winkel 2010 Hollandscheveld 3:12 3:10
18 Tessa Pol 2009 Hollandscheveld 3:17 3:16
19 Nina Arling 2012 Hollandscheveld 4:11 4:08
20 Eslin Winkel 2013 Hollandscheveld 4:33 4:30
21 Amber Heitkonig 2013 Hollandscheveld 5:44 5:41
 
Jongens 7 t/m 9 jaar, 1000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Maikel Potkamp 2006 Heerde 3:45 3:45
2 Jelmer Rensing 2005 AAC '61 3:59 3:59
3 Wesley Boers 2006 Fivelstreek 4:03 4:02
4 Kai Muijsers 2008 Apeldoorn 4:04 4:03
5 Sacha van Lubek 2007 Hoogeveen 4:12 4:11
6 Ruben Eefting 2007 Hollandscheveld 4:13 4:13
7 Julian Potse 2008 Gieterveen 4:31 4:30
8 Alex Mager 2005 Hollandscheveld 4:39 4:37
9 Milan otten 2007 Hollandscheveld 4:43 4:43
10 Cas Mol 2005 Hollandscheveld 4:45 4:44
11 Tim Elferink 2007 Veenhuizen 4:46 4:44
12 Justin Pol 2007 Hollandscheveld 5:27 5:26
13 Kevin Kip 2006 Hollandscheveld 5:27 5:26
 
Meisjes 7 t/m 9 jaar, 1000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Milou Karssies 2006 Hollandscheveld 4:15 4:15
2 Naell Huijsmans 2007 Lemelerveld 4:33 4:32
3 Kate de Jonge 2005 Hollandscheveld 4:39 4:37
4 Meike Boer 2008 Noordscheschut 4:56 4:56
5 Leonie Kuik 2007 HAC '63 4:57 4:55
6 Joelle Schutte 2008 ACO Van Elderen 5:11 5:09
7 Ilse Mol 2008 Hollandscheveld 5:12 5:10
8 Eva Alberts 2006 Hollandscheveld 5:20 5:19
9 Eline Karssies 2008 Hollandscheveld 5:20 5:20
10 Kim Uiterwijk Winkel 2006 Hollandscheveld 5:38 5:36
11 Mila Hoogeveen 2007 Hoogeveen 5:44 5:43
12 Zoey Hannah Godfrey 2007 Elp 6:26 6:24
 
Jongens 10 t/m 12 jaar, 1000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Robbe Martens 2004 Zingem 3:41 3:40
2 Dylan Lucas 2004 HAC '63 4:04 4:04
3 Bryan Potse 2005 Gieterveen 5:11 5:09
4 Colin Boers 2003 Delfzijl 5:15 5:13
5 Joshua Godfrey 2005 Elp 5:21 5:19
 
Meisjes 10 t/m 12 jaar, 1000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Dione Schipper 2004 Start '78 3:51 3:50
2 Kike Velting 2004 HAC '63 4:02 4:01
3 Marlon Schutte 2005 ACO Van Elderen 4:38 4:36
4 Max Hoogeveen 2005 Hoogeveen 4:55 4:54
5 Amber Dekker 2005 Hoogeveen 4:57 4:56
6 Anouk Koopman 2003 Hollandscheveld 5:11 5:11
7 Lianda Schonewille 2005 Hollandscheveld 5:50 5:42
 
Jongens 12 t/m 14 jaar, 2500 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jan Bouwknegt 2000 HAC '63 8:44
2 Kasper Martens 2001 Zingem 8:52
3 Finn van Pijkeren 2001 Middelstum 9:15
4 Ruben Dekker 2002 Hollandscheveld 10:02
 
Meisjes 12 t/m 14 jaar, 2500 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Iris Velting 2000 HAC '63 9:19
2 Wianne Schipper 2001 Start '78 10:08
3 Denice Lucas 2001 HAC '63 10:16
4 Anouk Koopman 2002 Hollandscheveld 11:36
5 Lotte Strijker 2003 Hollandscheveld 15:00
 
Mannen Senioren, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Erik Driesen 1978 BB lopers 15:47
2 Paul Geertsma 1985 Lionitas 16:04
3 Tom Hendrikse 1998 AAC '61 16:16
4 Gertin Roke 1991 Arrien 16:51
5 Alwin Hoorn 1994 HAC '63 17:12
6 Nick Marsman 1997 ACO Van Elderen 17:28
7 Dave Hulzebos 1995 HAC '63 17:34
8 Samuel Hofman 1999 HAC '63 18:30
9 Martijn van Goor 1982 Hardenberg 18:34
10 Jerome Corda 1978 HAC '63 19:13
11 Jan Bart Kip 1981 HAC '63 19:20
12 Ronald van Lubek 1978 Zuidwolde Dr 19:25
13 Karlo Hoeve 1990 Staphorst 20:11
14 Roy Grotentraast 1979 Hoogeveen 20:53
15 M. Schonewille 1989 Hoogeveen 20:56
16 Robin Baas 1997 HAC '63 20:58
17 Marco Lok 1977 Hoogeveen 21:11
18 Pascal Schonewille 1999 Hollandscheveld 21:48
19 Edger Alberts 1979 Hollandscheveld 22:06
20 Arjen Metselaar 1986 Nieuwlande 22:19
21 Frank Otten 1999 Hollandscheveld 22:20
22 Michel Veninga 1976 Hoogeveen 22:30
23 Kevin de Bruijn 1983 De Krim 22:39
24 Jan Peter smit 1982 HAC '63 22:46
25 Berry Westerbeek 1990 Hollandscheveld 23:13
26 Nick Klunder 1995 Hollandscheveld 23:26
27 Roel Steenbergen 1976 Hoogeveen 23:29
28 Kasper Kikkert 1987 Hoogeveen 23:58
29 Daan de Jonge 2000 Hoogeveen 24:04
30 Damian Strijker 2002 Hollandscheveld 24:10
31 Luuk van Eck 2002 Hollandscheveld 24:10
32 Rene Hooge 1983 Elim 24:29
33 Patrick van der Hoek 1988 Hollandscheveld 24:48
34 Thom Kikkert 2003 Hoogeveen 25:21
35 Jeroen Metselaar 1983 Nieuwlande 25:26
36 Lars Vandongen 1986 Hardenberg 25:29
37 Joel Kikkert 1996 Hoogeveen 25:30
38 Finn Schnellecke 2007 Oldenburg 25:31
39 Jeroen Ramaker 1975 Coevorden 25:36
40 Jaap Sterken 1984 Zwolle 25:55
41 Milan Schonewille 2005 Hollandscheveld 25:59
42 Joran Kroesen 1994 HAC '63 26:05
43 Aron Kikkert 1998 Hoogeveen 26:16
44 Robbe Martens 2004 Zingem 26:21
45 Kasper Martens 2001 Zingem 26:21
46 Rick Wolters 1995 Hollandscheveld 26:32
47 Rik Fraterman 1999 Slagharen 29:47
48 Henri IJszenga 1986 Assen 31:04
49 Rutger Everts 1982 Assen 31:18
 
Mannen 40+, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jay Sauer 1972 Cifla 16:25
2 Jan Venhuizen 1968 Lionitas 16:47
3 Arjen Driesen 1969 BB lopers 16:52
4 Marcel Adema 1972 Lionitas 17:03
5 Anno Huizenga 1969 AAC '61 17:17
6 Bert Kelder 1974 Den Ham Ov 17:38
7 Bennie Thunker 1970 Isala '96 17:49
8 Jannes Doying 1968 Westerbork 17:50
9 Klaas Jan Hofstra 1965 LSV Invictus 18:48
10 Jerry de Jong 1964 Vroomshoop 19:26
11 Gertjan de Haan 1970 HAC '63 19:39
12 Pieter Stegeman 1963 Loopgroep Beilen 19:46
13 Berrie Schipper 1963 Steenwijkerwold 19:59
14 Andre van der Kooi 1973 HAC '63 20:10
15 Adri Deemter 1961 Spurt '88 20:26
16 Rolf Koopman 1973 Hollandscheveld 20:30
17 Henry Strijkr 1972 HAC '63 20:38
18 Henry Toerse 1970 Balkbrug 20:39
19 Jonny Talen 1973 Witteveen 21:34
20 Teun Biglaar 1961 Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk 21:41
21 Art Grit 1966 HAC '63 21:50
22 Dennis Dekker 1973 Hoogeveen 22:00
23 Hennie Leusink 1951 Dalen 22:03
24 Herman Gort 1944 Hoogeveen 22:26
25 Fred Bastemeijer 1947 Delta Sport 22:48
26 Peter Hooijer 1966 HAC '63 22:52
27 Henk Kroeze 1964 Hollandscheveld 23:10
28 Marcel Thijssen 1966 Coevorden 23:25
29 Henk Fraterman 1964 Slagharen 23:27
30 Harm van der Sleen 1954 Hollandscheveld 23:27
31 Johan Buist 1969 Hollandscheveld 23:33
32 Henk Akkerman 1952 Staphorst 23:39
33 Jan Lip 1949 HAC '63 23:42
34 Klaas Jonkman 1963 Kerkenveld 23:44
35 Bert Dekker 1967 Hollandscheveld 24:11
36 Bert Lichtendonk 1965 Hoogeveen 24:18
37 Jan de Jonge 1969 Hoogeveen 25:05
38 P. Dekker 1972 Hollandscheveld 25:12
39 Veldkamp 1955 HAC '63 25:22
40 Jan Boessenkool 1970 Staphorst 25:23
41 Uwe Schnellecke 1962 Oldenburg 25:32
42 Lukas Hulzentop 1957 HAC '63 25:34
43 Koop Steenbergen 1967 Zuidwolde Dr 25:43
44 Arnold Uiterwijk Winkel 1972 Hollandscheveld 26:22
45 Erik Rijnders 1975 Vroomshoop 26:29
46 Wim Wolbers 1959 HAC '63 26:32
47 Harm Diek 1957 Dedemsvaart 27:04
48 Benny yntema 1973 Hoogeveen 27:14
49 Dik Runherd 1967 Balkbrug 27:40
50 André Bremer 1963 Hollandscheveld 27:47
51 H de Jonge 1947 Hollandscheveld 27:59
52 Henny Biemans 1954 Slagharen 28:13
53 Herman Kikkert 1969 Hoogeveen 29:11
54 Wolter Arends 1961 Hoogeveen 29:30
55 Luuk Kremer 1963 Hardenberg 31:58
56 Diederik van der Meulen 1969 HAC '63 32:44
 
Vrouwen Senioren, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Tabitha Gichia 1983 Kenia 16:33
2 Jessica Oosterloo 1990 LSV Invictus 17:16
3 Susan van Weperen 1998 LSV Invictus 18:49
4 Linda Eektimmerman 1985 PEC 1910 20:41
5 Savanna Warmink 1993 ACO Van Elderen 20:45
6 Laura Prins 1998 HAC '63 21:16
7 Anneke Tichelaar 1987 Hollandscheveld 22:09
8 Tineke Schutte 1976 Ommen 24:13
9 Alet Koopman-hummel 1978 Hollandscheveld 24:20
10 Marjolein Smit 1984 Hoogeveen 25:14
11 Elke Janssen 1998 Nederweert 25:51
12 Paulien Schonewille 1989 Hollandscheveld 26:04
13 Harmke schonewille 1992 Elim 26:18
14 Lucia Schonewille 1978 Hollandscheveld 27:32
15 Kirsten Schonewille 2001 Hollandscheveld 27:33
16 Jeanet Everts 1984 Hollandscheveld 29:16
17 Chantal Schonewille 1984 Hoogeveen 29:34
18 Joyce de Vries 1993 2e Exloermond 30:33
19 Krista Jutstra 1986 Hoogeveen 31:08
20 Karina Kremer 1986 Hollandscheveld 34:34
21 Carola Bruijn 1985 Zwolle 38:54
 
Vrouwen 40+, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Bertha Bruggenkamp 1968 Lionitas 20:35
2 Heidy Snijders 1970 HAC '63 22:16
3 Jeannet Roos 1970 Ruinen 23:16
4 Jacqueline ten Brummelhui 1965 HAC '63 24:56
5 Wilma Hooijer 1970 HAC '63 25:15
6 Ingrid Seinen 1973 Hollandscheveld 27:32
7 Ina Koops 1966 Elim 27:34
8 Femmieke Lovers 1962 HAC '63 27:35
9 Mieke Sellis 1959 Staphorst 28:00
10 Annelies Schipper 1969 Steenwijkerwold 29:02
11 Thea Hendrikse 1964 AAC '61 29:55
12 Klaudia Guerts 1967 Hollandscheveld 31:21
13 Marian de Bruijn 1960 Lutten 39:18
 
Mannen Senioren, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Henry Rutgers 1977 HAC '63 32:23
2 Ben Stellingwerf 1981 Loopgroep Bedum 32:51
3 Erik Leusink 1989 HAC '63 33:36
4 Gert-Jan Stevens 1987 HAC '63 33:53
5 Erwin Akkerman 1979 HAC '63 34:38
6 Harm-Jan Martens 1980 HAC '63 35:00
7 Henk Kramer 1988 Groningen 36:30
8 Harold Huijssoon 1981 Nijverdal 38:12
9 Alfons batterink 1978 Hollandscheveld 38:57
10 Danny Giethoorn 1992 Hoogeveen 39:16
11 Andre Scholing 1982 HAC '63 39:48
12 Sipko knol 1975 Hardenberg 40:12
13 Thijs Lukas 1984 Ommen 42:36
14 Arjan Gruppen 1981 Hoogeveen 42:51
15 Stephan Belt 1977 Gramsbergen 44:08
16 Simon Teeninga 1986 Hoogeveen 44:22
17 Louis Klomp 1978 Dedemsvaart 46:33
18 Jan-Willem Maat 1985 Groningen 46:48
19 Peter Vaartjes 1988 Groningen 47:29
20 Roy Woltinge 1982 Nieuwlande 47:33
21 Jeroen-Pieter vd Vliet 1986 HAC '63 47:35
22 Haico Eggengoor 1978 Spurt '88 51:05
23 Haron Dekker 1981 Dalen 56:25
 
Mannen 40+, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jan Venhuizen 1968 Lionitas 34:40
2 Peter Bruinsma 1971 Atletics Nijverdal 34:54
3 Wim Opten 1966 SV Veendam 35:55
4 Jannes Dolfing 1968 Westerbork 40:32
5 Hilco Strijker 1967 Hoogeveen 43:38
6 Freddy Everts 1966 Hollandscheveld 43:46
7 Johan Schonewille 1966 Hollandscheveld 44:28
8 Jan van Wieren 1968 Emmen 44:32
9 Peter Paul van den Heuvel 1967 Fluitenberg 45:37
10 Bert-Jan de Jonge 1968 Hollandscheveld 46:37
11 Arne Wanninge 1974 Fluitenberg 47:42
12 Anne Marsman 1967 Ommen 47:54
13 Gert Baas 1968 HAC '63 53:17
14 René De Vries 1969 Hollandscheveld 54:01
 
Mannen 50+, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Reinder de Jonge 1961 Friesland 36:25
2 Gerrit Voortman 1963 HAC '63 36:42
3 Egbert Zijlstra 1949 De Sperwers 38:07
4 Johan Lek 1963 De Sperwers 38:10
5 Rob van de Graaf 1962 HAC '63 38:19
6 Ruud Brouwer 1962 Loopgroep PK 40:40
7 Ton Groot 1957 HAC '63 40:59
8 Simon Hooijer 1963 Noordscheschut 42:50
9 Erwin Bisschop 1962 Hoogeveen 43:02
10 Arie Prins 1956 HAC '63 44:16
11 Eeuwe Schot 1961 Loopgroep PK 44:24
12 Mans Veldsink 1957 Dedemsvaart 48:02
13 Jannes Heijnen 1951 HAC '63 49:12
14 Jan Metselaar 1956 Hollandscheveld 51:13
15 Henk Daling 1946 HAC '63 53:11
16 Wim Smit 1955 HAC '63 56:07
17 Bertus de Groot 1957 Fluitenberg 56:32
 
Vrouwen Senioren, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Tabitha Gichia 1983 Kenia 34:22
2 Jacelyn Gruppen 1989 HAC '63 36:43
3 Ine Snoeken 1978 HAC '63 40:33
4 Yvonne Meijer 1979 ACO Van Elderen 41:54
5 Ingrid Koster 1981 Hollandscheveld 56:47
 
Vrouwen 40+, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Cathy van Es-Bode 1969 HAC '63 42:52
2 Anne van Schuppen 1960 Cialfo 44:22
3 Iris Dahler 1974 Hoogeveen 46:14
4 Edith Margadant 1955 Delta Sport 47:36
5 Anja Bennink 1965 HAC '63 48:41
6 Manon Vos 1970 HAC '63 51:54
7 Judith Baas 1969 HAC '63 53:12
8 Truus Luten-van Overbeeke 1953 HAC '63 53:37