Uitslagen Singelloop Hollandscheveld
Zaterdag 20 augustus 2016
 
Jongens t/m 6 jaar, 500 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Niels Eefting 2010 Hollandscheveld 2:15
2 Tycho Slomp 2009 Hollandscheveld 2:21
3 Guido Karssies 2010 Hollandscheveld 2:23
4 Quin Scholing 2010 Noordscheschut 2:28
5 Binq Groeneveld 2009 Coevorden 2:31
6 Lars Koopman 2011 Klazienaveen 2:31
7 Kaj van Lubek 2010 Hoogeveen 2:37
8 Jair Smit 2011 Noordscheschut 2:40
9 Jurgen Eefting 2011 Hollandscheveld 2:42
10 Mason Westenberg 2010 Hollandscheveld 2:46
11 Joep Groeneveld 2010 Coevorden 2:49
12 Tom Hartmann 2011 Klazienaveen 2:54
13 Kevin Sieben 2009 Hollandscheveld 2:55
14 Koen Bakker 2010 Hollandscheveld 2:57
15 Sven Koops 2011 Hollandscheveld 3:03
16 Nigel Schonewille 2011 3:06
17 Tim Brakel 2012 Hollandscheveld 3:16
18 Leon Mol 2011 Hoogeveen 3:17
19 Joost Kemperman 2012 Hollandscheveld 3:26
20 Niels Kemperman 2012 Hollandscheveld 3:56
21 Aron Hamstra 2013 Hollandscheveld 4:38
 
Meisjes t/m 6 jaar, 500 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Julynn Huijsmans 2009 Lemelerveld 2:17
2 Sanne Koops 2009 Hollandscheveld 2:21
3 Demi slomp 2010 Hollandscheveld 2:22
4 Bo Kuhnen 2009 Hollandscheveld 2:34
5 Esme Kemperman 2011 Hollandscheveld 2:37
6 Joelle Otten 2011 Hollandscheveld 2:40
7 Merel Lip 2010 Hoogeveen 2:41
8 Maaike Heitkonig 2009 Hollandscheveld 2:47
9 Yze Winkel 2010 Hollandscheveld 2:48
10 Joelle Kwintenberg 2011 Rijssen 2:54
11 Yfke van Goor 2011 Hardenberg 2:56
12 Mythe Mulder 2011 Hoogeveen 3:01
13 Lobke Kroezen 2011 Hollandscheveld 3:10
14 Ismay Dekker 2011 Nieuwlande 3:11
15 Nina Aring 2012 Hollandscheveld 3:17
16 Loueann Huijsmans 2012 Lemelerveld 3:20
17 Rosalie Knegt 2012 Hollandscheveld 3:24
18 Femke Sieben 2012 Hollandscheveld 3:26
19 Lisanne Tichelaar 2010 Hollandscheveld 3:30
20 Scheryl Schonewille 2013 3:41
21 Eslin Winkel 2013 Hollandscheveld 3:43
22 Merel Klumper 2010 Hoenderloo 3:52
23 Anouk Slomp 2013 Hollandscheveld 4:00
24 Amber Heitkonig 2013 Hollandscheveld 4:37
25 Tess Hartmann 2013 Klazienaveen 5:11
 
Jongens 7 t/m 9 jaar, 1000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Ruben Eefting 2007 Hollandscheveld 4:02
2 Sacha van Lubek 2007 Hoogeveen 4:06
3 Thijs Koopman 2008 Klazienaveen 4:17
4 Julian Potse 2008 Gieterveen 4:18
5 Tim Elferink 2007 Veenhuizen 4:18
6 Sven Botter 2006 Hollandscheveld 4:21
7 Marne van der Kooi 2007 Burgum 4:23
8 Robin Pol 2008 Hollandscheveld 4:31
9 Tijn Klumper 2008 Eemnes 4:38
10 Maik Koops 2008 Hollandscheveld 4:41
11 Coen Groeneveld 2008 Coevorden 4:56
12 Matthijs Mulder 2007 Hoogeveen 4:57
13 Milan Otten 2007 Hollandscheveld 4:58
14 Justin Pol 2007 Hollandscheveld 5:08
15 Kevin Kip 2006 Hollandscheveld 5:36
16 Brou 2009 Groningen 5:45
 
Meisjes 7 t/m 9 jaar, 1000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Tess Kuhnen 2007 HAC '63 4:10
2 Meike Boer 2008 Noordscheschut 4:22
3 Daell Huijsmans 2007 ASV 4:29
4 Puck Voors 2009 De Sperwers 4:32
5 Sanne Pultrum 2007 AV Heerenveen 4:32
6 Isa Scholing 2008 HAC '63 4:34
7 Eva-Sofie Elferink 2008 Veenhuizen 4:34
8 Julia Smith 2007 Hardenberg 4:36
9 Leonie Kuik 2007 HAC '63 4:51
10 Eline Karssies 2008 Hollandscheveld 5:14
11 Lieke Otten 2009 Hollandscheveld 5:24
12 Evi Grotentraasf 2008 Hoogeveen 5:24
13 Eva Alberts 2006 Hollandscheveld 5:27
14 Lieke Oosting 2008 Beilen 5:28
15 Nora Lynn Otten 2009 Hollandscheveld 5:31
16 Merle van Goor 2009 Hardenberg 5:32
17 Amelie Mol 2007 Hollandscheveld 5:33
18 Manon Annen 2008 Elim 5:49
19 Floor Bakker 2009 Hollandscheveld 5:53
20 Ymke Kip 2009 Hollandscheveld 5:53
21 Kirsten Everts 2008 Hollandscheveld 6:00
22 Alicia Koster 2008 Hollandscheveld 6:01
 
Jongens 10 t/m 12 jaar, 1000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Sven Pultrum 2005 Luxwoude 3:48
2 Machiel Smith 2004 Hardenberg 3:51
3 Tom Bouwknegt 2004 Hoogeveen 3:53
4 Thijmen Stam 2006 Veenhuizen 4:18
5 Ivar Woelders 2004 Gramsbergen 4:31
6 Mike Annen 2006 Elim 4:40
7 Bryan Potse 2005 Gieterveen 5:08
 
Meisjes 10 t/m 12 jaar, 1000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Dionne Schipper 2004 Steenwijkerwold 3:46
2 Maud Visscher 2005 Fivelstreek 3:47
3 Esmee Vis 2005 Wezep 3:56
4 Kike Velting 2004 HAC '63 4:00
5 Ilana Hofstra 2005 Oosterwolde Fr 4:09
6 Milou Karssies 2006 Hollandscheveld 4:26
7 Amy Willems 2004 Hardenberg 4:33
8 Benthe Klumper 2006 Eemnes 5:28
9 Isa Strijker 2005 Hollandscheveld 5:52
 
Jongens 12 t/m 14 jaar, 2500 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Finn van Pijkeren 2001 Middelstum 9:00
2 Joris Snippe 2002 Hollandscheveld 9:12
3 Matthijs Pultrum 2003 Luxwoude 9:19
4 Lars Woelders 2002 Gramsbergen 9:27
5 Caleb Hoogeveen 2002 Hoogeveen 9:34
6 Dylan Lucas 2004 HAC '63 9:48
7 Bram Voors 2003 Sleen 10:02
8 Nick de Roo 2004 Ruinerwold 10:05
9 Tim Schonwille 2003 Hollandscheveld 10:07
10 Tim van Es 2004 HAC '63 11:06
11 Aron Bijk 2003 Hollandscheveld 11:51
 
Meisjes 12 t/m 14 jaar, 2500 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jonine Hofstra 2003 Appelscha 10:22
2 Anouk Koopman 2003 Hollandscheveld 11:14
 
Mannen Senioren, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Erik Driesen 1978 Vollenhove 15:43
2 Bastian Zandbergen 1995 HAC '63 16:14
3 Paul Geertsma 1985 Lionitas 16:37
4 Jan Bouwknegt 2000 HAC '63 17:05
5 Job IJtsma 1996 HAC '63 17:12
6 William van Eeken 1994 Wielen 17:18
7 Ephrem Been 1999 HAC '63 17:21
8 Frank Everts 1985 HAC '63 17:40
9 Jorick Nijenhuis 1996 HAC '63 17:57
10 Arie Stuurman 1978 Hoogeveen 18:23
11 Jeroen-Pieter vd Vliet 1986 HAC '63 18:36
12 Gerwin in 'T Veld 1998 Groningen 18:46
13 Dave Hulzebos 1996 HAC '63 19:25
14 Sander Kikkert 1981 HAC '63 19:26
15 Arjan Gruppen 1981 HAC '63 19:44
16 Thijs Terlouw 2000 Hardenberg 20:03
17 Martijn Dekker 2001 Hollandscheveld 20:05
18 Juan Oldewinkel 2001 Hardenberg 20:28
19 Jeroen Katerberg 1983 Hollandscheveld 20:30
20 Mark Schonewille 1992 Hollandscheveld 20:33
21 Roy Grotentraast 1979 Hoogeveen 21:02
22 Kevin Lok 1996 Hollandscheveld 21:13
23 Egbert Otten 1981 Hollandscheveld 21:13
24 Jarin van der Kooi 2000 Burgum 21:38
25 Edger Alberts 1979 Hollandscheveld 21:58
26 Bert Sieben 1981 Hollandscheveld 22:17
27 Niels van der Wielen 1981 Hoogeveen 22:21
28 Martijn van Goor 1982 Hardenberg 22:27
29 Erwin Winkel 1989 Hoogeveen 22:51
30 Erik Doldersum 1999 22:59
31 John Annen 1990 Hollandscheveld 23:26
32 Tim Wolbers 1992 Hoogeveen 23:37
33 Frank Otten 1999 Hollandscheveld 23:44
34 Ger Brakel 1979 Hollandscheveld 23:46
35 Maurice Kuiper 1992 Schuinesloot 23:57
36 Simon Teeninga 1986 Loopgroep Astrea 25:32
37 Bryan Smink 1992 Koekange 25:39
38 Gerwin Cost 1978 Hoogeveen 25:45
39 Ronald Uiterwijk 1989 Hoogeveen 25:46
40 Rutger Everts 1982 Assen 26:43
41 Erik Klunder 1992 Hollandscheveld 27:22
42 Henri IJszenga 1986 Assen 27:55
43 Ronald Dekker 1990 Hollandscheveld 32:20
 
Mannen 40+, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Arjen Driesen 1969 Sint Jansklooster 17:15
2 Klaas-Jan Hofstra 1965 Appelscha 18:46
3 Horst van den Berg 1963 HAC '63 19:16
4 Rolf Koopman 1973 HAC '63 19:53
5 HenkJan Meier 1963 Hardenberg 20:19
6 Jodi Hoogeveeen 1973 Hoogeveen 20:56
7 Ben Smith 1974 Hardenberg 21:09
8 Jonny Talen 1973 Witteveen 21:10
9 Hilko Strijker 1967 Hoogeveen 21:21
10 Jacco talen 1969 Hollandscheveld 21:32
11 Erik Tibben 1969 HAC '63 22:21
12 Teun Biglaar 1961 Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk 22:30
13 Theo Oldehinkel 1966 Hardenberg 23:07
14 Richard Botter 1975 Hollandscheveld 23:28
15 Jan Lip 1949 HAC '63 23:28
16 Benny IJntema 1973 Hoogeveen 23:44
17 Kasper Wulff 1973 HAC '63 23:46
18 Herman Gort 1944 Hoogeveen 23:47
19 Paul Pultrum 1973 Luxwoude 24:30
20 P Dekker 1972 Hollandscheveld 24:54
21 Johannes van der Kooi 1967 Gytsjerk 25:18
22 Klaas-Jan van der Kooi 1968 Burgum 25:19
23 Jeroen Ramaker 1975 Coevorden 25:21
24 Hilbrand Teeninga 1956 Hoogeveen 25:31
25 Lukas Hulzentop 1957 HAC '63 26:00
26 Bert Dekker 1967 Hollandscheveld 26:44
27 A. Bremer 1963 Hollandscheveld 27:48
28 Henk Daling 1946 HAC '63 27:54
29 Harry de Jonge 1947 HAC '63 28:23
30 Karst Schonewille 1956 Klazienaveen 29:53
31 Wolter Arends 1961 Hoogeveen 31:00
32 Milton Tjoen-A-Choy 1970 Koog aan de Zaan 31:23
33 Luuk Kremer 1963 Hardenberg 32:13
34 Jan Blaauw 1943 Hoogeveen 33:14
 
Vrouwen Senioren, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Bernice Meyer 1996 SV Veendam 19:26
2 Ilona Stille 1986 HAC '63 20:54
3 Anita Reimert 1983 Zwolle 21:15
4 Laura Prins 1998 HAC '63 21:35
5 Nardie Mulder 1988 PEC 1910 21:46
6 Erika Broekema 1983 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 22:01
7 Trea van Goor 1980 Hollandscheveld 22:26
8 Denice Lucas 2004 HAC '63 23:48
9 Esther gruppen 1982 Hollandscheveld 24:01
10 Melissa Scholing 1994 Hollandscheveld 24:02
11 Ingrid Benjamins 1986 Hollandscheveld 24:30
12 Paulien Schonewille 1989 Hollandscheveld 25:02
13 Kristy Benjamins 1987 Hollandscheveld 25:10
14 Miranda Hooge 1976 Hollandscheveld 26:01
15 Linda Metselaar 1985 Hollandscheveld 26:11
16 Suzanne Nijmeijer 1990 Hollandscheveld 27:01
17 Manon Jansma 1986 Hoogeveen 27:13
18 Renate Jonkman 1980 Hoogeveen 27:42
19 Leonie van Middelkoop 1992 Hoogeveen 28:05
20 Arina Strijker 1976 Hollandscheveld 28:23
21 Annie Spijkerman 1979 Hollandscheveld 28:43
22 Inge Pol 1986 Hollandscheveld 28:50
23 Ellen Vogelzang 1986 Hollandscheveld 29:03
24 Susan te Winkel 1989 Hoogeveen 29:25
25 Fransina Bouius 1988 Tiendeveen 32:28
26 Susan Jansma 1986 Hoogeveen 33:09
27 Annique Pothof 1990 Drogteropslagen 33:33
28 Carola de Bruijn 1985 Zwolle 37:54
29 Wilma Okken 1991 Hardenberg 38:15
30 Renate Zomer 1977 Slagharen 42:31
31 Sandra Jansen 1982 Hoogeveen 42:31
 
Vrouwen 40+, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Bettie Agricola 1967 AV Heerenveen 20:34
2 Marinka Pultrum 1976 Luxwoude 21:10
3 Heidy Sneider 1970 HAC '63 21:45
4 Marije Elferink 1973 Veenhuizen 23:20
5 Anja Bennink 1965 HAC '63 23:31
6 Jessica Brand 1976 HAC '63 23:46
7 Alida Jansma 1964 HAC '63 24:51
8 Ingrid Seinen 1973 Hollandscheveld 24:56
9 Manon Vos 1970 HAC '63 25:50
10 Elles Otten 1975 Noordscheschut 26:11
11 Wytske van der Kooi 1972 Burgum 27:51
12 Gerry Meier 1963 Spurt '88 28:00
13 Geja Koster 1960 HAC '63 28:55
14 Anita Karkdijk-Slagter 1968 Slagharen 29:05
15 Mieke Vredeveld 1956 Schoonebeek 30:38
16 Janet ter Haar 1972 Slagharen 32:03
17 Heleen Mulderij 1970 Pesse 32:15
18 Marietje van der Fels 1958 Coevorden 33:21
19 Hennie Winkel 1957 Hollandscheveld 34:12
20 Jolanda Richard 1963 Hollandscheveld 34:26
21 Aafke van As 1963 Hollandscheveld 35:00
22 Marian de Bruijn 1960 Lutten 41:21
 
Mannen Senioren, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Habtom Weldemichael 1991 AV Heerenveen 33:14
2 Henk Kramer 1988 Groningen Atletiek 33:15
3 Henry Rutgers 1977 HAC '63 33:51
4 Harm-Jan Martens 1980 HAC '63 34:43
5 Harald Kiewiet 1981 Groningen Atletiek 36:35
6 AlbertJan de Haan 1980 HAC '63 37:51
7 Alfons batterink 1978 Hollandscheveld 40:41
8 JanBart Kip 1981 HAC '63 41:05
9 Arjan Slotboom 1992 Zwolle 41:35
10 Louis Klomp 1978 Dedemsvaart 45:15
11 Simon Teeninga 1986 Loopgroep Astrea 46:37
12 Ronald Kroezen 1981 Elim 46:55
13 Jan-Willem Maat 1985 Zuidwolde Dr 46:59
14 Kevin de Bruijn 1983 De Krim 47:07
15 Marko van Dijken 1982 Hoogeveen 47:53
16 Jasper van Dijken 1988 Hoogeveen 50:27
17 Richard Otten 1992 Hollandscheveld 51:34
 
Mannen 40+, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Andre Plette 1976 Running2000 34:58
2 Peter Bruinsma 1971 Atletics Nijverdal 36:04
3 Bennie Thunker 1970 Isala '96 37:07
4 Pieter-Jan Kooi 1967 Loppersum 40:59
5 Gert-Jan de Haan 1970 HAC '63 41:44
6 Freddy Everts 1966 Hollandscheveld 42:41
7 Nico de Jong 1969 HAC '63 42:51
8 Hans Geuzinge 1970 De Sperwers 44:08
9 Theo de Haas 1969 De Sperwers 44:57
10 Andre Wanninge 1971 Pesse 48:01
11 Serge Evers 1972 Hoogeveen 50:41
12 Peter Stokje 1969 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 50:59
 
Mannen 50+, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Egbert Hooijkaas 1965 Scorpio 35:31
2 Rob van de Graaf 1962 HAC '63 38:07
3 Johan Hulzebos 1963 HAC '63 38:56
4 Naanko Drent 1964 Aquilo 39:21
5 Henk Por 1959 avVN 39:30
6 Henry Perdok 1962 Friesland 41:03
7 Simon Hooijer 1963 Noordscheschut 41:26
8 G vd Belt 1966 Hardenberg 42:33
9 Erwin Bisschop 1962 Hoogeveen 43:28
10 Ferdinand Hemme 1961 De Sperwers 49:37
11 Dik Zantingh 1963 Zuidwolde Dr 51:00
12 Mans Veldsink 1957 Dedemsvaart 51:41
 
Vrouwen Senioren, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jacelyn Gruppen 1989 HAC '63 35:38
2 Ydwine van der Veen 1993 AV Heerenveen 41:38
3 Janien Lubben 1985 Emmen 42:49
4 Iris Velting 2000 HAC '63 44:34
5 Miranda van den Berg 1992 Lutten 55:05
 
Vrouwen 40+, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Bertha Bruggenkamp 1968 Lionitas 40:30
2 Iris Dahler 1974 Hoogeveen 45:16
3 Sandra Medendorp 1974 Pesse 45:59
4 Annemieke Docter 1969 Groningen 49:13
5 Jeanette Mussche 1971 Rouveen 56:09
6 Trijnie Fictorie 1966 Hoogeveen 58:48
7 Lummie Pruisscher 1964 Zwolle 59:16
8 Minke Oord 1956 Friesland 59:55