VIOS Cross Hollandscheveld
Zaterdag 11 november 2006

 

A PUP, M  1 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Rebecca Lougheed 97 Sibculo 5:05
B PUP, M  1 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Leonie Glazenborg 98 Aquilo 5:00
2 Dominiek Hulzebos 98 HAC '63 5:34
 
C PUP, M  1 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Anouk Goris 99 HAC '63 6:24
 
A PUP, J  1 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Dave Hulzebos 96 HAC '63 4:38
2 Emile van Beek 96 De Sperwers 4:44
3 Robin Wassens 97 Groningen Atletiek 4:52
 
C JUN, M  1 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Enisa Doka 93 HAC '63 5:22
 
D JUN, M  1 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Esther Mannak 94 HAC '63 4:46
 
D JUN, J  1 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Claudio Pintus 94 Aquilo 4:24
2 Jeroen Vermeer 94 HAC '63 4:28
3 Marnix Woertink 94 Spurt '88 4:35
 
M, MEISJES 1 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Sanne Vermeer 92 Hollandscheveld 5:26
2 Vera Hulzebos 00 Zuidwolde 6:26
 
J, JONGENS 1 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Edwin Goris 97 Hoogeveen 4:46
2 Sam Freriks 98 Hardenberg 5:01
 
B JUN, M  3 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Sanne Woertink 91 HAC '63 12:29
2 Marrijtje Molenhuis 90 AAC '61 12:44
 
C JUN, J  3 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Colin van der Veen 93 HAC '63 13:17
 
M, MEISJES 3 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Marije Hulzebos 93 Zuidwolde 13:09
2 Arniane Prins 93 Koekange 15:12
 
J, JONGENS 3 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Harron Dekker 06 Steenwijksmoer 18:27
 
D 35+, D VET 35+ 7 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Bertha Bruggenkamp 68 AAC '61 30:16
2 Sietske Dijkstra 69 ATC '75 32:42
3 Enge Zeuner 70 SV Veendam 33:58
4 Rona Meijer 63 Lutten 35:44
5 Jacqueline t Brummelhu 65 HAC '63 35:49
6 Anja Bennink 65 HAC '63 36:31
7 Lammieke Vaartjes 67 HAC '63 36:56
 
H 50+, H VET 50+ 7 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Bertho van Beek 55 Veteranen Nederland 28:59
2 Arie Prins 56 HAC '63 29:23
3 Wolter Boer 48 HAC '63 32:16
4 Marinus Woertink 56 HAC '63 32:54
5 Bernhard Herbert 54 Spurt '88 34:54
6 K. Kip 51 HAC '63 36:31
7 Klaas Nienhuis 46 HAC '63 36:49
8 Henny Biemans 54 Slagharen 42:41
9 Jan Haagsma 43 Friesland 44:25
 
HEREN, HEREN 7 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Robin Konters 90 Hoogeveen 28:52
2 Gerard Vogelzang 56 Kerkenveld 29:44
3 Michiel Broeksma 82 Zwolle 30:52
4 Marco Bakker 73 Assen 31:12
5 Johan Carsouw 61 Zuidwolde 31:15
6 Johan Nijland 47 IJhorst 31:19
7 Jans Kikkert 53 Alteveer 31:21
8 Bert Dekker 90 Hollandscheveld 31:45
9 Arnout Dekker 60 Hoogeveen 32:01
10 Jan Lip 49 Alteveer 33:51
11 Dhr Vos 61 Nieuweroord 34:31
12 Rutger Everts 82 Hoogeveen 34:55
13 Lammert Nienhuis 90 Zuidwolde 37:06
14 John Sikken 86 Erm 38:05
15 Nico Wassens 55 Dedemsvaart 41:23
16 Arie Kamman 51 Hoogeveen 42:54
17 Derk Kuipers 55 Beilen 47:05
 
DAMES, DAMES 7 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Manon Herbert 90 Bergentheim 34:27
2 Annet Zwiep 78 Beilen 36:24
3 Esmiralda Meeuwsen-Kam 79 Hoogeveen 42:53
4 Mirjam Kuipers 82 Beilen 47:04
 
H SEN, H SEN 10 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Merwin Dollison 75 Artemis 36:06
2 Harm-Jan Martens 80 HAC '63 37:58
3 Frank Everts 85 HAC '63 38:09
4 Kasemier 79 Eindhoven 38:45
5 Leon van der Lans 86 HAC '63 38:53
6 Martijn van Goor 82 HAC '63 39:11
7 Gert-Jan Stevens 87 HAC '63 40:51
8 E.J. Heringa 79 Groningen Atletiek 41:06
9 Marno Huizing 78 Artemis 45:44
 
H 35+, H VET 35+ 10 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Lamko Hulzebos 67 HAC '63 35:34
2 Jan Venhuizen 68 AAC '61 37:16
 
H 40+, H VET 40+ 10 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Wim Opten 66 SV Veendam 35:28
2 Johan Hulzebos 63 HAC '63 39:31
3 Gerard Lange 63 AAC '61 39:49
4 Henny Berends 65 Spurt '88 45:23
5 R.Kleine 66 HAC '63 51:07
 
H 45+, H VET 45+ 10 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jan ten Cate 60 HAC '63 39:01
 
HEREN, HEREN 10 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Thomas van der Wal 73 Klazienaveen 40:23
2 Harold Kruidhorst 73 Staphorst 41:09
3 Jan Schra 67 Staphorst 42:37
4 Richard Lugies 72 Slagharen 42:50
5 Gerrit Joling 64 Zuidwolde 43:09
6 Theo ten Caat 64 Hollandscheveld 43:38
7 Jan Viterwijk 58 Beilen 44:17
8 Roelof Schra 69 Staphorst 46:07
9 Albert Coelingh 67 Zuidwolde 48:13
10 Eddie Veenstra 61 Coevorden 50:16
11 Wim van der Lelie 41 Hijken 56:48
 
G ATL, G-GROEP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Richard van Holten 85 Hoogeveen 1:54
2 Harron Dekker 06 Steenwijksmoer 2:08
3 Steve Dekker 85 Hoogeveen 2:43
4 Tjerk de vries 88 Hoogeveen 2:51
5 Ingrid van Holten 82 Hoogeveen 3:07
6 Janine Luttje 95 Tiendeveen 3:13