VIOS Cross Hollandscheveld
Zaterdag 10 november 2007
 

HEREN, 1KM T/M 8 JAAR

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Martijn Dekker 01 Hollandscheveld 5:35
2 Pascal Schonewille 99 Hollandscheveld 6:02
3 Vincent Kappert 01 Dedemsvaart 10:39
 
DAMES, 1KM T/M 8 JAAR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Eline Zomer 98 Hoogeveen 5:57
2 Anouk Goris 99 de Wijk 6:08
3 Floortje Corbeth 00 Dalfsen 6:25
4 Roselin Kappert 98 Dedemsvaart 8:02
 
HEREN, 1KM 9 T/M 11 JR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Robin Wassens 97 Roden 4:39
2 Jelmar Mol 98 Hollandscheveld 5:09
3 Patrick Dekker 97 Hollandscheveld 5:28
4 Stefan Streutker 97 Hollandscheveld 6:58
 
DAMES, 1KM 9 T/M 11 JR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Emilie Corbeth 98 Dalfsen 5:36
2 Myrett Kootstra 98 Dalfsen 6:10
3 Lisanne Kappert 96 Dedemsvaart 7:59
 
HEREN, 3,1KM 12 T/M 14
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Stef Smit 93 Steenwijksmoer 12:11
2 Jeroen Vermeer 94 Hollandscheveld 13:42
3 Jordi Engberts 94 Hoogeveen 14:13
4 Colin van der Veen 93 Hoogeveen 14:34
5 Allaerd Petter 94 Gierhoorn 16:23
6 Ivo Hersevoort 95 Hoogeveen 17:20
 
DAMES, 3,1KM 12 T/M 14
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Laura Dees 95 Hoogeveen 13:41
2 Arniane Prins 93 Koekange 15:51
 
PREST, 3,1KM VANAF 15J
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Arjo Koekoek 92 Hoogeveen 11:16
2 Marnix de Vries 92 Hoogeveen 13:22
3 Harron Dekker 82 Steenwijksmoer 17:52
 
DAMES, 7 KM VANAF 15JR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Marrijkje Molenhuis 90 Assen 29:56
2 Marije Hulzebos 93 Zuidwolde 30:01
3 Manon Herbert 90 Bergentheim 33:50
4 Annemiek Hulzebos 93 Zuidwolde 34:28
5 Esmiralda Meeusen 79 Hoogeveen 43:33
6 A vd Oudewetering 75 Hoogeveen 43:34
 
D 35+, 7 KM VANAF 15JR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Heidy Snijders 70 Zuidwolde 35:12
2 Lammieke Vaartjes 67 Hollandscheveld 38:24
3 Henriette Hooge 65 Zuidwolde 42:49
4 Annet Super 72 Sleen 43:12
 
HEREN, 7 KM VANAF 15JR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Gert-Jan Stevens 87 Noordscheschut 26:53
2 Thomas vd Wal 73 Nieuwlande 28:13
3 Egbert Vink 70 Steenwijk 29:34
4 Gerjan Petter 87 Giethoorn 29:51
5 Gerben Teikstra 91 Dalen 30:01
6 Pascal van Zon 84 Oosterhout 31:05
7 H Strijker 72 Hollandscheveld 31:40
8 Sybren Snieder 71 Hoogeveen 40:48
 
H 40+, 7 KM VANAF 15JR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jan Hankamp 57 Vroomshoop 30:22
2 Freddy Everts 66 Hollandscheveld 30:33
3 Jan Kamphuis 59 Vroomshoop 30:42
4 Bert Dekker 67 Hollandscheveld 31:01
5 Albert Coelingh 67 Zuidwolde 32:32
6 Johan Schonewille 66 Hollandscheveld 34:13
7 Nico Eshuis 57 Hoogeveen 35:01
8 Tom Martens 43 Hardenberg 38:34
9 Dhr Kamman 51 Hoogeveen 39:23
10 Gerrit Munneke 51 Zwolle 41:22
11 Nico Wassens 55 Dedemsvaart 41:43
12 A Koetsier 46 Holten 43:41
13 Herman Hekkers 59 Sleen 45:01
 
G GR, 400M G GROEP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Harron Dekker 82 Steenwijksmoer 2:06
 
DAMES, 10KM VANAF 15JR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Antien van de Vegt 77 Zuidwolde 46:21
 
D 35+, 10KM VANAF 15JR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Agnes Troost 72 Staphorst 55:37
2 G Boelen Zuidwolde 1:04:26
 
HEREN, 10KM VANAF 15JR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 HarmJan Martens 80 Hoogeveen 37:14
2 Mark Grimmius 70 Wilder vank 38:17
3 Richard Luchies 72 Slagharen 38:47
4 Rutger Timmer 85 Sleen 39:00
5 Frank Everts 85 Hollandscheveld 39:13
6 Leon van der Lans 86 Stuifzand 40:22
7 Frank Marks 68 45:27
8 Bert ten Hankel 68 Groningen 48:12
 
H 40+, 10KM VANAF 15JR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Henry Tibben 62 Assen 36:21
2 Wim Opten 66 Veendam 37:15
3 Jan ten Cate 60 Hollandscheveld 40:02
4 Arie Prins 56 Koekange 44:40
5 Jans Kikkert 53 Alteveer 45:53
6 Jannes Heijen 51 Hoogeveen 48:03
7 Jan Lip 49 Alteveer 51:18
8 J Hooge 62 Hoogeveen 51:51
9 Bertus Schutte 42 Ommen 53:00
10 Klaas Nienhuis 46 Oosterhesselen 59:11