VIOS Cross Hollandscheveld
Zaterdag 8 november 2008
 

1KM, JEUGD T/M 8 J

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Martijn Dekker 01 Hollandscheveld 4:54
2 Felix van der Gun 00 Wapse 5:17
3 Rico Kleine 01 Hoogeveen 5:35
4 Martijn van Ooyen 01 Hoogeveen 5:38
5 Lordache 02 Hardenberg 6:22
 

1KM, JEUGD T/M 8 M

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Rachnar 00 Hardenberg 5:23
2 Floortje Corbeth 00 Dalfsen 5:48
3 Chimene Dekker 00 Hollandscheveld 6:09
4 Rianka Otten 00 Dedemsvaart 6:21
5 Kirsten Schonewille 01 Hollandscheveld 6:49
 

1KM, JEUGD 9T/M 11 J

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jasper Lubbers 97 Emmen 4:21
2 Robin Wassens 97 Groningen 4:24
3 Edwin Goris 97 Hoogeveen 4:41
4 Jelmar Mol 98 Hollandscheveld 4:45
5 Pascal Schonewille 99 Hollandscheveld 4:54
6 Jari kouwen 98 Balkbrug 5:41
7 Bryan Kreeft 97 Hoogeveen 5:41
 

1 KM, JEUGD 9T/M 11 M

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Emilie Cortbeth 98 Dalfsen 4:48
2 Sanne Otten 98 4:51
3 Gerlinde Crediet 97 Nieuw leusden 4:55
4 Vera van den Gun 97 Wapse 5:04
5 Eline Zomer 98 Hoogeveen 5:18
6 Anouk Goris 99 Hoogeveen 5:50
 

3KM, JEUGD 12/14 J

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jeroen Vermeer 94 Hollandscheveld 11:30
2 Dennis Lek 94 Emmen 12:27
3 Dave Hulzebos 96 Zuidwolde 12:37
4 Jelmer Buit 95 Hoogeveen 14:06
 

3KM, JEUGD 12/14 M

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Elise van den Berg 94 Hoogeveen 13:35
2 Laura Dees 95 Hoogeveen 14:03
3 Nathalie Mol 94 Hollandscheveld 14:07
4 Joyce Hospers 96 Nieuw lande 14:08
5 Femke Wierda 95 Assen 14:10
 

3KM, VANAF 15 JR MAN

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Arjo Koekoek 92 Hoogeveen 10:38
2 Leon van der Lans 86 Stuifzand 10:44
3 Jonathan Drijfhout 87 Emmen 11:29
4 Kevin Lek 92 Emmen 12:17
5 Marnix de Vries 92 Hoogeveen 12:47
6 Colin van der Veen 93 Hoogeveen 13:18
7 Jaap Talen 45 Hoogeveen 13:46
8 Roelof Rass 86 Emmen 14:00
9 koos Kip 51 Hoogeveen 15:12
10 Guido Hupkens 86 Emmen 16:12
 

3KM, VANAF 15 JR DAM

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jacelyn Gruppen 89 Stuifzand 12:46
2 Sanne Vermeer 93 Hollandscheveld 16:36
3 Berber Dijkstra 85 Zuidwolde 17:03
4 Roelie Keen 62 Sleen 19:25
5 Hilda Kiers 67 Sleen 19:25
6 Tineke Gierhoorn 68 Hoogeveen 20:09
 

G GROEP

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Steve Dekker 85 Hoogeveen 2:39
2 Judith Hofma 95 Deventer 2:44
3 Janine Luttje 95 Tiendeveen 3:00
4 Ingrid v Holten 82 Hoogeveen 3:39
 

7 KM, DAMES SEN

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Antien v.d. Vegt 77 Zuidwolde 31:17
2 Lianne de Wit 75 Assen\ 32:21
3 Esther Hofma 93 Deventer 36:05
4 Mariska Snippe 82 Zuidwolde 38:49
5 Aliede Overweg 83 Staphorst 40:10
 

7 KM, DAMES 35+

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Enge Zeuner 70 Wildervank 33:41
2 Christine Mos 72 De Wijk 35:10
3 Gea Benjamins 68 Emmen 35:25
4 Alida Jansma 69 Hoogeveen 36:06
5 Akkie  Greydanus 56 Ruinen 37:09
6 Lammieke Vaartjes 67 Hollandscheveld 38:10
7 Agnes Meinen 71 Hoogeveen 38:30
8 Betty Bos 58 Hoogeveen 40:24
9 Annet Super 72 Sleen 40:33
10 Dinie Nijman 65 Hollandscheveld 40:42
11 Carolien Scheper 71 Hoogeveen 42:38
 

7 KM, HEREN SEN

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Martijn van Goor 82 Hardenberg 25:23
2 Gert Jan Stevens 87 Noordscheschut 25:33
3 Klaas Brakke 84 Staphorst 26:11
4 Frank Everts 85 Hollandscheveld 26:34
5 Erik Driesen 78 Vollenhove 27:31
6 Gerben Tiekstra 91 Dalen 28:04
7 Art Verburg 81 Nieuwe krim 28:15
8 Robin Westerman 91 Groningen 29:28
9 Arjen Driesen 69 Sint Jans Klooster 29:31
10 Gert jan de haan 70 Noordscheschut 29:39
11 Marco Bakker 73 Assen 30:00
12 Jan-Bart Kip 81 Noordscheschut 30:19
13 Bastian Zandbergen Hoogeveen 30:48
14 Gert Muldery 73 Elim 30:56
15 Jacco Talen 69 Hollandscheveld 31:14
16 Danny Giethoorn 92 Hoogeveen 31:46
17 Henri Strijker 72 Hollandscheveld 32:43
18 Simon Benjamins 71 Elim 33:21
19 Yorben Nieuwenstein 92 nw Ballinge 35:01
20 Johan Buist 69 Hollandscheveld 39:06
21 Henk Okken 69 Elim 39:54
22 Harron Dekker 92 Steenwijksmoer 41:12
 

7 KM, HEREN 40+

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Wim Opten 66 Zuidlaren 24:12
2 Klaas Jan Hofstra 65 Appelscha 25:56
3 Jappie Doller 65 Appelscha 26:49
4 Gerrit Joling 64 Zuidwolde 28:26
5 Johan lek 63 Emmen 28:40
6 Evert Bisschop 60 Koekange 30:01
7 Pieter Stegeman 63 Elp 30:03
8 Henri Wierda 64 Assen 30:07
9 henk Meppelink 61 Gramsbergen 30:17
10 Bert Dekker 67 Hollandscheveld 31:27
11 Horst van den Berg 63 Hoogeveen 31:28
12 Hans Zandbergen 64 Hoogeveen 32:03
13 Martin Kreeft 59 Hoogeveen 32:39
14 Johan Schonnewille 66 Hollandscheveld 33:06
15 Egbert Kats 67 Hoogeveen 34:33
16 Arend v.d Weide 63 Veenendaal 34:37
17 Klaas Lunenborg 59 Erica 34:47
18 Wim Wolbers 59 Hollandscheveld 35:33
19 Roel Kleine 66 Hoogeveen 35:37
20 Evert Vos 61 Nieuweroord 36:04
21 Hans Goris 65 Hoogeveen 37:52
22 Gerrit Voortman 63 Steenwijksmoer 41:13
23 A Bremer 63 Hollandscheveld 42:07
24 Marc Bremer 67 Hollandscheveld 42:50
 

7 KM, HEREN 50+

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Arie Prins 56 Koekange 28:11
2 Jan Uiterwijk 58 Eesveen 29:51
3 Gerard Vogelzang 56 Kerkenveld 30:28
4 Jannes Heijnen 51 Hoogeveen 30:59
5 Jans Kikkert 53 Alteveer 31:03
6 Wolter Boer 48 Geesbrug 31:25
7 Tom Nieuwenstein 58 nw Ballinge 32:55
8 Johan Nijland 47 Yhorst 32:59
9 Tom Besselink 50 Nieuw Amsterdam 34:00
10 Jan Lip 49 Alteveer 34:04
11 Sake Pol 57 Hoogeveen 36:36
12 Klaas Nienhuis 46 OOsterhesselen 37:30
13 Nico Wassens 55 Dedemsvaart 41:29
14 Verstappen 55 Hollandscheveld 43:43