VIOS Cross Hollandscheveld

Zaterdag 14 november 2009

 
1KM, JEUGD0 T/M 8JR M
Plts Naam GJ Tijd
1 Martijn Dekker 01 4:30
 
1KM, JEUGD T/M 8JR V
Plts Naam GJ Tijd
1 Eline Dankelman 02 5:53
2 Pebbel de Gier 01 6:21
3 Melanie Hofsink 02 10:16
 
1KM, JEUGD 9-11 JR M
Plts Naam GJ Tijd
1 Jasper Lubbers 97 4:14
2 hans Zomer 98 4:27
3 Emiel Koster 98 4:32
4 Jelmar Mol 98 4:41
5 Patrick Dekker 97 4:55
6 Job Ytsma 00 5:31
 
1KM, JEUGD 9-11 JR V
Plts Naam GJ Tijd
1 Anouk Goris 99 4:59
2 Vera Hulsebos 00 5:17
 
3KM, JEUGD 12-14 M
Plts Naam GJ Tijd
1 bastian Zandbergen 95 11:35
2 Dave Hulzebos 96 11:42
3 Jelmer Buit 95 12:20
4 Robbin Giethoorn 95 13:03
5 Nick Blokzijl 97 15:53
 
3KM, JEUGD 12 T/M 14 V
Plts Naam GJ Tijd
1 Nathalie Mol 94 13:10
2 Puk de Gier 97 13:13
3 Laura Dees 95 13:37
 
3KM, VANAF 15JR M
Plts Naam GJ Tijd
1 Arjo Koekoek 92 10:38
2 Robbin Schulenburg 92 10:44
3 Leon van der Lans 86 10:54
4 Jeroen Vermeer 94 11:29
5 Dennis Lek 94 12:03
6 Jasper Lubbers 97 12:32
7 H Hofsink 68 14:09
8 Danny Fruit 93 15:37
9 Jan van der Lans 52 15:37
 
3KM, VANAF 15 JR V
Plts Naam GJ Tijd
1 Elise vd Berg 94 13:08
2 Anne Sophie Kok 86 13:32
3 Berber Dijkstra 85 14:45
4 Maaike Deelstra 94 15:18
5 Feline Platzer 94 15:23
6 Astrid Lubbers 68 16:16
7 Sanne Vermeer 92 17:01
8 renate Hofstee 72 18:36
9 Hilda Kiers 67 19:28
10 Roelie Keen 62 19:28
 
G GROEP, G-ATLETEN
Plts Naam GJ Tijd
1 Harron Dekker 82 3:27
2 Irene Kamman 98 3:49
 
8KM, HEREN SEN
Plts Naam GJ Tijd
1 HarmJan Martens 80 28:31
2 Erik Driesen 78 28:34
3 GertJan Stevens 87 28:42
4 Martin Lunenborg 90 28:52
5 Erwin Akkerman 79 29:22
6 Frank Everts 86 29:28
7 Richarde Luchies 72 31:03
8 Bert Snijder 71 33:15
9 Danny Giethoorn 92 33:29
10 Marco Bakker 73 33:55
11 Martijn Schonewille 89 34:16
12 Jacco Talen 86 34:20
13 Pascal Schonewille 41:05
14 Harron Dekker 82 43:39
15 Rutger Everts 82 50:48
 
8KM, HEREN 40+
Plts Naam GJ Tijd
1 Lamko Hulzebos 67 28:13
2 Gerrit Joling 64 30:50
3 Peter Berghuis 63 31:18
4 Jappie Doller 65 31:21
5 Arjen Driesen 69 31:51
6 Johan Lek 63 32:06
7 Horst vd Berg 63 32:34
8 Frank Marks 32:52
9 Bert Dekker 34:05
10 hans Zandbergen 64 34:52
11 Bert Jan de Jonge 68 36:07
12 Johan Schonewille 36:19
13 W. Drenth 65 39:13
14 Hans Goris 65 42:26
15 bert Brouwer 62 43:00
16 C Hersevoort 62 43:15
17 Gerrit Voortman 63 43:43
18 Johan Buist 69 44:07
19 Klaas Plas 67 50:52
 
8KM, DAMES SEN
Plts Naam GJ Tijd
1 Arniane Prins 93 42:13
2 Ingrid Benjamins 86 42:55
3 Alieke Vos 91 46:27
4 Esmieralda Meeusen 79 49:44
 
8KM, DAMES 35+
Plts Naam GJ Tijd
1 Astrid van Velden 67 36:23
2 Gea Benjamins 68 37:47
3 Ineke Berghuis 59 43:59
4 Wil Inge Hulzebos 71 44:51
5 Thea Deelstra 62 45:11
 
8KM, HEREN 50+
Plts Naam GJ Tijd
1 H Oldehinkel 57 31:51
2 Arie Prins 56 32:25
3 Jan Uiterwijk 58 33:58
4 Jans Kikkert 53 35:19
5 Wolter Boer 48 35:41
6 Jan van Lubek 52 35:44
7 Martin Kreeft 59 35:47
8 Jaap Talen 45 36:44
9 Jan Lip 49 38:15
10 Tom Besselink 50 39:26
11 Eduard Botter 53 41:06
12 Klaas Nienhuis 46 41:43
13 Willem van Essen 55 43:19
14 Ton Martens 43 43:49
15 Frans Verstappen 55 49:18
16 Arie Kamman 51 49:47