VIOS Cross Hollandscheveld

Zaterdag 13 november 2010

       
1KM, JEUGD T/M 8JR M
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Stefan Hofsink 04   5:31
       
1KM, JEUGD T/M 8JR V
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Britt Roos 03 Hoogeveen 4:57
2 Merel van Es 01 Hoogeveen 5:12
3 Luna Schonewille 03 Hoogeveen 5:14
4 Eline Dankelman 02 Ommen 5:14
5 Melanie Hofsink 02   5:44
       
1KM, JEUGD 9-11JR M
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Pascal Schonewille 99 Hollandscheveld 3:55
2 Martijn Dekker 01 Hollandscheveld 4:08
3 Jan Bouwknegt 00 Hoogeveen 4:23
       
1KM, JEUGD 9-11JR V
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Eline Zomer 98 Hoogeveen 4:19
2 Marieke Hup 00 Pesse 4:28
       
3KM, JEUGD 12-14JR M
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Dave Hulzebos 96 Zuidwolde 11:23
2 Jasper Lubbers 97 Emmen 11:33
3 Jelmar Mol 98 Hollandscheveld 13:10
4 Hans Zomer 98   13:24
5 Chris Dankelman 98 Ommen 13:26
6 Robin  Baas 97 Hoogeveen 14:06
       
3KM, JEUGD 12-14JR V
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Marije Dankelman 97 Ommen 12:58
2 Laura Prins 98 Hoogeveen 13:51
3 Sanne Otten 98 Dedemsvaart 14:08
4 A.J. Niezing 96 Ruinen 14:39
       
3KM, VANAF 15 JR M
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Arjo Koekoek 92 Hoogeveen 10:37
2 Jeroen Vermeer 94 Hollandscheveld 11:04
3 Leon van der Lans 85 Stuifzand 11:16
4 Bastian Zandbergen 95 Hoogeveen 11:51
5 Jelmer Buit 95 Hoogeveen 12:02
6 Jan van der Lans 52 Stuifzand 16:12
7 Mario Hofstee 65 Hoogeveen 18:14
8 Tinus Boer 62   18:18
9 Rutger Everts 82 Nieuweroord 18:41
       
3KM, VANAF 15 JR V
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Ilona Schra 87 Veeningen 12:51
2 Laura Dees 95 Hoogeveen 13:25
3 Nathalie Mol 94 Hollandscheveld 13:26
4 Cathy van Es 69 Hoogeveen 14:16
5 Marleen Zandbergen 92 Hoogeveen 15:02
6 Astrid Lubbers 68 Assen 17:19
       
1KM, A ATLETEN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Anne Smelt 91 IJhorst 3:59
2 Harron Dekker 82   4:58
3 Richard van Holten 85 Hoogeveen 5:54
4 Steve Dekker 85 Hoogeveen 7:46
5 Janine Lutje 95 Tiendeveen 8:04
6 Ingrid van Holten 82 Hoogeveen 8:38
       
7.5KM, HEREN SEN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Harm Jan Martens 80 Hoogeveen 28:33
2 Erik Driesen 87   28:44
3 Frank Everts 85 Hollandscheveld 28:49
4 Martijn van Goor 82   29:39
5 Jacco Stoevelaar 76   32:32
6 Danny Giethoorn 92 Hoogeveen 32:45
7 M Bakker 73 Beilen 33:09
8 Jan Bart Kip 81 Noordscheschut 33:36
9 Marcel Booij 71 Hollandscheveld 35:33
10 Dennis Nijstad 75 Elim 35:43
11 Rene Hooge 83 Stuifzand 38:20
12 Arjen Pol 79 Hollandscheveld 43:34
13 Harron Dekker 82   45:09
       
7.5KM, HEREN 40+
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Klaas jan Hofstra 65 Appelscha 29:10
2 Lamko Hulzebos 67 Zuidwolde 30:31
3 Arjen Driesen 69   30:42
4 Frank Marks 68 Groningen 32:02
5 Horst van den Berg 63 Hoogeveen 32:19
6 Bronnie Dodde 63 Veendam 32:26
7 Pieter Stegeman 63   32:51
8 Gerjan Woelders 68 Gramsbergen 33:07
9 Jacco Talen 69 Hollandscheveld 34:09
10 Bert Dekker 67 Hollandscheveld 34:33
11 Hans Zandbergen 64 Hoogeveen 34:47
12 Henk jan Meier 63   35:18
13 Johan Schonewille 66 Hollandscheveld 36:17
14 Leo Meijerink 65   36:27
15 Herald Hofsink 68   37:05
16 Erik Bouwknegt 68 Hoogeveen 38:26
17 Jan Hooge 62 Hoogeveen 38:35
18 Jelle Zweers 65 Hardenberg 38:37
19 Richard Buls 70 Sleen 40:00
20 G vd Belt 66 Hoogeveen 40:55
21 Bert Brouwer 62 Hoogeveen 41:45
22 Johan Buist 69 Hollandscheveld 43:02
23 Ben Kok 70 Kampen 44:26
24 Klaas Plas 67 Hoogeveen 49:10
25 Marc Bremer 67 Hollandscheveld 49:34
26 van der Bruggen 68 Dwingelo 50:32
       
7.5KM, HEREN 50+
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Erik Bakker 60 IJhorst 32:15
2 Henk Oldehinkel 57   32:18
3 Arie Prins 56 Koekange 32:56
4 Ivan Lubek     34:29
5 Wolter Boer 48 Geesbrug 35:27
6 Martin Kreeft 59 Hoogeveen 36:00
7 Jannes Heijnen 51 Hoogeveen 36:13
8 Jaap Talen 46 Hollandscheveld 37:11
9 Jan Lip 49 Alteveer 37:50
10 Ton Martens 43   43:11
11 Klaas Nienhuis 46 Oosterhessellen 44:18
       
7.5KM, DAMES SEN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jacelyn Gruppen 89 Stuifzand 31:49
2 Marije Hulzebos 93 Zuidwolde 33:07
3 Marianne Kremer 83 Ommen 39:48
4 Ingrid Benjamins 86 Hoogeveen 41:07
5 Nienke Everts 90 Hollandscheveld 42:22
6 Alida van Tarrie 76 Ruinen 47:44
       
7.5KM, DAMES 35+
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Liane de Wit 75 Assen 33:57
2 Giny Dunnewind 68   36:26
3 Enke Zeuner 70 Wildevank 37:14
4 Jeannet Roos 70 Hoogeveen 39:44
5 Jacqueline ten Brummelhuis 65 Stuifzand 40:24
6 Annemiek Watermulder 75 Zuidlaren 40:34
7 Laura Nijsingh 66 Dwingeloo 42:45
8 Gerry Meier 63   43:17
9 Will Inge Hulzebos 71 Zuidwolde 46:07
10 Jozina Ernst 65 Hollandscheveld 46:14
11 Renate Hofstee 72 Hoogeveen 49:06
12 Jeanet Sanstra 66 Meppel 49:14