VIOS Cross Hollandscheveld
Zaterdag 12 november 2011
 
1 KM, JEUGD T/M 8JR M
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Stefan Hofsink 04 Gramsbergen 4:42
2 Kai Wieringa 04 HAC '63 5:30
3 Tom Bouwknegt 04 HAC '63 5:35
4 Milan Schonewille 05 Hollandscheveld 6:03
 
1 KM, JEUGD T/M 8JR V
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Britt Roos 03 HAC '63 4:32
2 Dione Schipper 04 Start '78 4:56
3 Naomi Wessels 04 5:10
4 Melanie Hofsink 02 Gramsbergen 5:18
5 Marije de Weerd 04 DOS 5:31
6 Linda Schelhaas 04 HAC '63 6:19
7 Shelly Prins 04 HAC '63 6:21
8 Lilian Joy Hulzebos 04 HAC '63 6:59
9 Celeste Nijmeyer 04 HAC '63 7:45
 
1 KM, JEUGD 9-11JR M
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jan Bouwknegt 00 HAC '63 4:07
2 Joeri Fledderus 01 Nw Amsterdam 4:48
3 Cedric Jongebloed 01 HAC '63 5:35
 
1 KM, JEUGD 9-11JR V
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Annemarijn Reinders 00 HAC '63 4:17
2 Annet Fledderus 00 De Sperwers 4:19
3 Marieke Hup 00 HAC '63 4:23
4 Wianne Schipper 01 Start '78 4:38
5 Hannah Wessels 01 4:47
6 Roosmarijn Drent 01 HAC '63 5:12
 
3 KM, JEUGD 12-14JR M
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jasper Lubbers 97 HAC '63 10:42
2 Nick Marsman 97 ACO Van Elderen 11:08
3 Seth van Driel 99 Odoornerveen 11:28
4 Hielke Brug 97 HAC '63 11:43
5 Robin Baas 97 HAC '63 12:37
6 Ruben Rotmensen 97 HAC '63 13:03
7 Sven Lovers 98 HAC '63 14:17
8 Mike Post 98 HAC '63 14:18
9 Jelmer van de Molen 98 Hollandscheveld 15:39
 
3 KM, JEUGD 12-14JR V
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Marijen Dankelman 97 ACO Van Elderen 11:47
2 Puck de Gier 97 HAC '63 11:55
3 Laura Prins 98 HAC '63 12:43
4 Eline Zomer 98 HAC '63 13:23
 
3 KM, VANAF 15JR M
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Niels de Rijk 89 De Sperwers 9:15
2 Arjo Koekoek 92 HAC '63 9:46
3 Alwin Hoorn 94 HAC '63 9:49
4 Maarten Hindriks 95 AAC '61 10:25
5 Dave Hulzebos 96 HAC '63 10:33
6 Sean Patrick Roos 71 HAC '63 10:40
7 Jeroen Vermeer 94 Hollandscheveld 11:13
8 Berrie Schipper 63 Steenwijkerwold 12:39
9 Rutger Evers 82 HAC '63 16:19
 
3 KM, VANAF 15JR V
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Heidy Snijders 70 HAC '63 13:28
2 Jelly Fledderus 66 Nw Amsterdam 14:34
3 Annelies Schipper 69 Steenwijkerwold 15:30
4 Marijke Pol 83 HAC '63 17:34
5 Inge Pol 86 HAC '63 17:34
6 Roelie Keen 62 Sleen 18:46
7 Hilda Kiers 67 Sleen 18:46
 
1 KM, G-GROEP M
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Maarten Groen 87 Hanzesport 4:18
2 Raimond Kreeft 84 HAC '63 5:11
3 Richard van Holten 85 HAC '63 5:29
 
7KM, HEREN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Merwin Dollison 75 Artemis 26:45
2 Raimond vd Boom 74 AAC '61 27:01
3 Gert-Jan Stevens 87 HAC '63 28:14
4 Frank Everts 85 HAC '63 29:19
5 Martijn van Goor 82 HAC '63 30:06
6 Arjo Koekoek 92 HAC '63 30:40
7 Maurice Nijmeijer 93 HAC '63 30:42
8 M Bakker 93 Assen 32:04
9 Jan-Bart Kip 81 HAC '63 32:05
10 Otto Okken 81 Schuinesloot 35:11
11 Dennis Nijstad 75 Elim 35:25
12 Pascal Schonewille 99 Hollandscheveld 35:51
13 Arjen Oldehinkel 85 Radewijk 36:17
14 A Stevens 82 Hollandscheveld 36:55
15 Anne Smelt 91 HAC '63 37:54
 
7 KM, HEREN 40+
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jan Scheenstra 70 Start '78 27:14
2 Henry Perdok 62 Friesland 29:32
3 Johan Hulzebos 63 HAC '63 29:42
4 Frank Marks 68 Groningen 31:05
5 Egbert Kats 67 Hoogeveen 31:29
6 Jacco Talen 69 Hollandscheveld 31:44
7 K Graansma 63 Groningen 32:22
8 Theo ten Caat 64 Hollandscheveld 32:54
9 Gert-Jan de Haan 70 HAC '63 33:11
10 Herald Hofsink 68 Gramsbergen 34:49
11 Jan van Wieren 68 Emmen 35:03
12 Gerrit Voortman 63 HAC '63 35:19
13 Johan Schonewille 66 Hollandscheveld 35:27
14 Roel Kleine 66 HAC '63 36:22
15 Erik Bouwknegt 65 HAC '63 36:32
16 Bob de Vries 64 HAC '63 36:47
17 Henk Kroeze 64 Hollandscheveld 37:45
18 Bert Brouwer 62 Hoogeveen 38:42
19 Johan Buist 69 Hollandscheveld 39:28
20 John de Vries 63 Hoogeveen 41:13
21 Jan Gritter 68 Loopgroep Beilen 41:46
22 Gert Baas 68 HAC '63 42:42
23 Marc Bremer 67 Hollandscheveld 47:16
24 Sybren Snieder 71 Hoogeveen 48:08
 
7 KM, HEREN 50+
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Reinder de Jonge 61 AAC '61 28:49
2 Albert Oldehinkel 56 Radewijk 29:27
3 Michel Eekhof 61 Valthe 30:30
4 A. Prins 56 HAC '63 31:41
5 Erik Bakker 61 Friesland 31:47
6 Jan ten Cate 60 HAC '63 32:01
7 Gerhard Stroeve 60 Emlichheim 32:03
8 Jan Beldman 59 Dalfsen 32:17
9 Jan van Lubek 52 Zuidwolde 32:58
10 Willy Berends 52 Klazienaveen 33:34
11 W. Boer 48 HAC '63 35:16
12 Jannes Heijnen 51 HAC '63 35:22
13 Henk Akkerman 52 Staphorst 35:53
14 Wolter Croezen 57 Twenterand 36:38
15 Jan Lip 49 HAC '63 36:41
16 Tom Nieuwenstein 58 HAC '63 37:07
17 Riesenbeck 58 Emmen 37:25
18 Jaap Talen 46 Hollandscheveld 38:15
19 Lambert Veldman 58 HAC '63 38:28
20 Wim Wolbers 59 HAC '63 38:36
21 Henk Daling 46 HAC '63 39:36
22 Marinus Woertink 56 HAC '63 40:02
23 Lukas Hulzentop 57 HAC '63 41:38
24 Klaas Lunenborg 59 Erica 42:10
25 K Schonewille 56 Klazienaveen 43:05
 
7 KM, DAMES
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Marije Hulzebos 93 ACO Van Elderen 31:51
2 Antien van de Vegt 77 HAC '63 33:46
3 Anouk Linden 84 HAC '63 34:12
4 Sanne Woertink 91 HAC '63 35:19
5 Nienke Everts 90 Hollandscheveld 40:18
6 Ingrid Benjamins 86 Hoogeveen 41:57
7 Nadieh Kikkert 87 Hollandscheveld 44:28
8 M. Kampman 82 HAC '63 49:05
 
7 KM, DAMES 35+
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Marleen Lubbers 62 avVN 32:03
2 Petra Maarsingh 75 Groningen Atletiek 33:05
3 Cathy van Es-Bode 69 HAC '63 36:04
4 Gea Benjamins 68 Emmen 36:16
5 Hermien Koerts 74 HAC '63 36:57
6 Jeannet Roos 70 HAC '63 37:56
7 Alida Jansma 64 HAC '63 38:18
8 Roelie Heyting 61 Schoonebeek 38:42
9 Jacqueline ten Brummelhuis 65 HAC '63 40:40
10 Catja van de Molen 67 De Wijk 42:08
11 Irma Smeenge 75 Valthe 44:46
12 Femmieke Lovers 62 HAC '63 44:47
13 Manon Vos 70 HAC '63 48:06
14 Rita Croezen 60 Twenterand 48:34
 
1 KM, G-GROEP V
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Karin Pruijssers 85 AV '34 5:55
2 Ingrid van Holten 82 HAC '63 7:14