VIOS Cross Hollandscheveld
Zaterdag 10 november 2012
       
1 KM, MEISJES T/M 8 JAAR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Dione Schipper 04 Start '78 4:59
2 Marije de Weerd 04 DOS 5:09
3 Nori Krikken 06 Haren 5:39
4 Linda Schelhaas 04 HAC '63 5:54
5 Jikke Westerbaan 04 HAC '63 6:23
       
1 KM, JONGENS  T/M 8 JAAR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Stefan Hofsink 04 Spurt '88 4:24
2 Dylan Lucas 04 HAC '63 4:37
3 Tom Bouwknegt 04 HAC '63 5:11
4 Milan Schonewille 05 Hollandscheveld 5:20
5 Justin Pol 07 Hollandscheveld 7:01
6 Robin Pol 08 Hollandscheveld 8:12
       
1 KM, MEISJES 9 T/M 11 JAAR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Britt Roos 03 HAC '63 4:08
2 Wianne Schipper 02 Start '78 4:15
3 Denice Lucas 01 HAC '63 4:23
4 Robin Prent 01 Ruinen 4:29
5 Aniek 01 Ruinen 4:41
6 Kirsten Schonewille 01 Hollandscheveld 4:44
7 Melanie Hofsink 02 Spurt '88 5:03
       
1 KM, JONGENS 9 T/M 11 JAAR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Martijn Dekker 01 Hollandscheveld 4:02
2 Ruben Dekker 02 Hollandscheveld 4:55
3 Marco Baas 02 HAC '63 5:03
       
1 KM, MEISJES G-GROEP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Ingrid van Holten 82 HAC '63 7:47
       
1 KM, JONGENS G-GROEP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Haron Dekker 82 HAC '63 5:07
2 Richard van Holten 85 HAC '63 5:52
3 Falco Marani 99 Coevorden 5:56
       
3 KM, MEISJES 12 T/M 14 JAAR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Eline Zomer 98 HAC '63 12:13
2 Anet Fledderus 00 Nieuw-Amsterdam 12:15
3 Laura Prins 98 HAC '63 12:20
4 Iris Velting 00 HAC '63 13:02
5 Sanne Otten 98 Dedemsvaart 14:22
6 Nina Veenstra 00 Nieuw - Amsterdam 14:36
       
3 KM, JONGENS 12 T/M 14 JAAR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jasper Lubbers 97 De Sperwers 10:25
2 Jan Bouwknegt 00 HAC '63 12:20
3 Jelmer Mol 98 HAC '63 12:32
4 Samuel Hofman 99 HAC '63 12:34
5 Frank Otten 99 Hollandscheveld 13:01
6 Martijn Dekker 01 Hollandscheveld 14:12
7 Nick Strijker 99 Hollandscheveld 14:39
8 Patrick Dekker 97 HOllandscheveld 14:39
9 Robert Vos 99 Hoogeveen 14:40
       
3 KM, DAMES 15+
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Anne-Sophie Kok 86 De Sperwers 11:54
2 Annelies Schipper 69 Steenwijkerwold 15:49
3 Marijke Pol 83 Hollandscheveld 16:37
4 Margreet Metselaar 82 Hollandscheveld 16:38
5 Renate van Eck 76 Hollandscheveld 17:44
6 Frieda Klokkers 74 Nieuwlande 17:47
7 Linda ten Cate 81 Hollandscheveld 18:03
8 Gerlinda Bijl 71 Hollandscheveld 18:18
9 Mariette van Eck 89 Hollandscheveld 19:02
10 Josphine 82 Hollandscheveld 20:34
11 Sarah Wolbers 91 Noordscheschut 20:47
       
3 KM, HEREN 15+
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Leon van der Lans 86 HAC '63 10:13
2 Michiel Huzen 75 Nieuwleusen 10:39
3 Hielke Brus 97 HAC '63 10:44
4 Henry Strijker 72 HAC '63 11:45
5 Robin Baas 97 HAC '63 12:02
6 André Mol 60 Hoogeveen 12:05
7 Ruben Rotmensen 97 HAC '63 12:53
8 Jan Peter Smit 82 Hollandscheveld 13:54
9 Koos Kip 51 HAC '63 15:26
10 Rutger Everts 82 HAC '63 16:55
       
7 KM, DAMES
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Anouk Lindenholz 84 HAC '63 34:11
2 Saviera Kiewiet 87 ATC '75 36:16
3 Nienke Koster 90 Hollandscheveld 40:42
4 Ingrid Benjamins 86 HAC '63 50:16
       
7 KM, DAMES 35+
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Antien van der Vegt 77 HAC '63 33:55
2 Cathy van Es-Bode 69 HAC '63 36:21
3 Hermien Koerts 74 HAC '63 37:16
4 Hilda Mulder 64 HAC '63 38:04
5 Jeannet Roos 70 HAC '63 39:41
6 Anja Bennink 65 HAC '63 40:29
7 Marian Booijink 65 HAC '63 43:04
8 Betty Bos 58 HAC '63 44:00
9 Carolien Scheper 71 HAC '63 44:10
10 Annet Super 72 Utrecht 44:28
11 Judith Baas-Van de Vli 69 HAC '63 44:35
12 Femmieke Loovers 62 HAC '63 46:34
13 Petra Zwiggelaar 73 Emmen 55:51
       
7 KM, HEREN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Erik Driesen 78 NOP 27:17
2 A.J. Hoorn 94 HAC '63 28:15
3 Martijn van Goor 82 HAC '63 29:06
4 Alwin Heyting 86 Nieuw Amsterdam 29:37
5 Martin Lunenborg 90 ERica 30:04
6 Maurice Nijmeijer 93 HAC '63 30:54
7 Kasper Wulff 73 HAC '63 31:34
8 Henry Rutgers 77 HAC '63 31:42
9 M. Broeksma 82 Zwolle 31:46
10 Friso Kingma 76 LSV Invictus 31:47
11 Bastian Zandbergen 95 HAC '63 31:59
12 Jan Bart Kip 81 HAC '63 33:18
13 Marco Bakker 73 Assen 33:53
14 Bert Otten 77 Hollandscheveld 35:11
15 Pascal Schonewille 99 Hollandscheveld 35:28
16 Richard Dorten 92 Hollandscheveld 35:47
17 Anne Smelt 91 HAC '63 36:09
18 René Hooge 83 Elim 38:33
19 Arjan van Lubeck 75 Hoogeveen 38:52
20 Jan Mark Kok 78 Coevorden 45:14
21 Herman Haverkort 83 Hoogeveen 45:38
22 Haron Dekker 82 HAC '63 46:00
       
7 KM, HEREN 40+
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Arjen Driesen 69 NOP 29:38
2 Jannes Dolfing 68 Westerbork 30:06
3 Klaas Jan Hofstra 65 LSV Invictus 30:33
4 Piet-Jan Kooi 67 Loppersum 31:28
5 Hilbrand van der Belt 63 Spurt '88 31:53
6 Egbert Kats 67 HAC '63 32:13
7 Frank Marks 68 Groningen 32:43
8 Martin Luteijn 69 HAC '63 34:24
9 Allard Brunsting 70 Hoogeveen 34:39
10 Roel Kleine 66 HAC '63 35:20
11 Hans Zandbergen 64 HAC '63 35:36
12 Johan Schonewille 66 HAC '63 35:39
13 Gert-Jan de Haan 70 HAC '63 35:50
14 Marcel Booij 71 Hollandscheveld 36:07
15 Bert-Jan de Jonge 68 Hollandscheveld 36:20
16 Bob de Vries 64 HAC '63 36:52
17 Herald Hofsink 68 Gramsbergen 36:52
18 Rolf Gritter 66 Dwingeloo 38:00
19 Henk Kroezen 64 Hollandscheveld 38:19
20 Art Grit 66 HAC '63 38:57
21 Johan Buist 69 Hollandscheveld 40:33
22 John Dunning 72 Hollandscheveld 42:05
23 Jan Gritter 68 Beilen 42:22
24 Peter Dekker 72 Hollandscheveld 43:29
25 Gerrit Voortman 63 HAC '63 46:00
26 Gert Baas 68 HAC '63 46:06
27 Jan Boessenkool 70 Staphorst 47:23
28 Siebren Snieder 71 Hoogeveen 47:39
29 Jan Roelof Hofman 71 Ruinen 48:27
30 Marc 67 Hollandscheveld 50:07
31 Erik Zwiggelaar 69 Emmen 50:31
32 Karel Wilpstra 63 HAC '63 59:22
       
7 KM, HEREN 50+
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jan ten Cate 60 HAC '63 31:02
2 Henk Oldehinkel 57 Spurt '88 32:49
3 A. Prins 56 HAC '63 33:16
4 Jan van Lubeck 52 Zuidwolde 33:45
5 Willy Berends 52 Klazienaveen 34:58
6 Wolter Boer 48 HAC '63 37:37
7 Marcel Bakker 58 HAC '63 39:11
8 Riessenbeck 55 Emmen 39:13
9 Wim Wolbers 59 HAC '63 39:30
10 Henk Daling 46 HAC '63 40:55
11 Lukas Hulzentop 57 HAC '63 41:04
12 Mans Veldsink 57 Dedemsvaart 44:50
13 Karst Schonewille 56 Klazienaveen 44:51
14 Jan van der Lans 52 HAC '63 45:30
15 H. Bremer Hollandscheveld 49:38