VIOS Cross Hollandscheveld

Zaterdag 9 november 2013

 
1 KM, JONGENS T/M 8 JAAR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Tom Bouwknegt 2004 HAC '63 4:59
2 Milan Schonewille 2005 Hollandscheveld 5:04
3 Ruben Eefting 2007 Hollandscheveld 5:07
4 Maurits Meijerhof 2005 Fivelstreek 5:44
5 Navarro Picauly 2005 5:58
 
1 KM, MEISJES T/M 8 JAAR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Maud Visscher 2005 Fivelstreek 4:40
2 Milou Karssies 2006 HAC '63 5:18
3 Nori Krikken 2006 ATC '75 5:22
4 Ilse de Weerd 2007 DOS 5:38
 
1 KM, JONGENS 9 T/M 11 JAAR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Lars Veldman 2002 HAC '63 4:27
2 Milan Luteijn 2002 Zuidwolde Dr 4:57
3 Marco Baas 2002 HAC '63 4:57
 
1 KM, MEISJES 9 T/M 11 JAAR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Wies Kesting 2002 AAC '61 3:47
2 Britt Roos 2003 HAC '63 3:55
3 Shannon Huitema 2002 Horror 4:25
4 Marije de Weerd 2004 DOS 4:53
5 Naomi Wessels 2004 AV Rijssen 5:14
6 Rosalie 2004 Hoogeveen 6:52
 
1 KM , JONGENS G-GROEP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Harron Dekker 1982 HAC '63 5:08
2 Steve Dekker 1985 HAC '63 8:00
 
3 KM, JONGENS 12 T/M 14 JAAR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Lars van Hoeven 1999 AV Heerenveen 10:16
2 Samuel Hofman 1999 HAC '63 10:51
3 Niels Visser 1999 Jahn II 10:58
4 Jan Bouwknegt 2000 HAC '63 11:36
5 Martijn Dekker 2001 Hollandscheveld 12:03
6 Colin Suttner 1999 HAC '63 16:16
 
3 KM, MEISJES 12 T/M 14 JAAR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Iris Velting 2000 HAC '63 12:16
2 Eline Zomer 1998 HAC '63 12:43
3 Robin Prent 2001 HAC '63 12:54
4 Denice Lucas 2001 HAC '63 13:33
5 Marieke Hup 2000 HAC '63 13:50
6 Hannah Wessels 2001 AV Rijssen 15:10
7 Daphne Westerbergen 1999 HAC '63 16:22
8 Gaby Strijker 1999 HAC '63 18:06
 
3 KM, DAMES 15+
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Leonie Glazenborg 1998 SV Veendam 11:28
2 Laura Prins 1998 HAC '63 12:10
3 Anja Bennink 1965 HAC '63 14:03
4 Alida Jansma 1964 HAC '63 14:59
5 Simone de Ruiter 1989 Hollandscheveld 15:11
6 Esther Corba 1971 16:31
7 Sandra Piest 1984 Hollandscheveld 16:38
8 Carola de Bruyn 1985 Hardenberg 19:28
9 Gerlinda Bijl 1971 HAC '63 19:43
10 Marian de Bruyn 1960 Lutten 22:22
 
3 KM, HEREN 15+
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Alwin Hoorn 1994 HAC '63 9:42
2 Leon van der Lans 1986 HAC '63 9:50
3 Piet Wiersma 1997 SV Veendam 10:08
4 Hielke Brus 1997 HAC '63 10:26
5 Klaas Brakke 1984 Staphorst 11:11
6 Robin Baas 1997 HAC '63 11:18
7 Jelmar Mol 1998 HAC '63 11:21
8 Maurice Nijmeijer 1993 HAC '63 11:56
9 Anton de Ruiter 1966 Hollandscheveld 12:08
10 Mike Post 1998 HAC '63 13:20
11 Sven Lovers 1998 HAC '63 14:00
12 Arjen Pol 1979 Hollandscheveld 14:11
13 Harry Prins 1967 HAC '63 14:45
14 Henri Martens 1983 HAC '63 15:06
15 Joran Kroesen 1994 HAC '63 15:28
16 Dick Wessels 1971 Rijssen 15:59
17 Henry Strijker 1972 Hollandscheveld 16:32
 
7 KM, DAMES
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Anne-Sophie Kok 1986 De Sperwers 35:32
2 Sanne Neutel 1987 Hoogeveen 41:18
 
7 KM, DAMES 40+
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Cathy van Es-Bode 1969 HAC '63 36:43
2 Laura Batterink 1970 Westerbork 36:46
3 Heidy Snijders 1970 HAC '63 37:25
4 Hilda Mulder 1969 Hoogeveen 37:59
5 Jeannet Roos 1970 HAC '63 39:28
6 Jennie Braamskamp 1972 Rouveen 40:16
7 Manon Vos 1970 HAC '63 43:33
8 Judith Baas 1969 HAC '63 44:47
9 Jacqueline t.Brummelhu 1965 HAC '63 46:03
10 Femmieke Lovers 1962 HAC '63 47:19
11 Truus Luten 1953 HAC '63 47:37
12 Renate Hofstee 1972 HAC '63 49:41
13 Afra verweg 1968 Slagharen 55:57
14 Ingrid kikkert 1969 Hoogeveen 56:45
 
7 KM, HEREN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Erik Driesen 1978 NOP 27:02
2 Gert-Jan Stevens 1987 HAC '63 28:20
3 Michiel Broeksma 1982 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 31:25
4 William van Eeken 1994 Spurt '88 31:32
5 Bert Karssies 1974 HAC '63 31:43
6 Jan-Bart Kip 1981 HAC '63 33:16
7 Maarten van Dijk 1987 Hoogeveen 33:44
8 Jermom Corba 1978 Hoogeveen 34:16
9 Edwin de Jonge 1987 HAC '63 35:28
10 Niels van As 1988 Hoogeveen 35:31
11 Dennis Nijstad 1975 Elim 35:49
12 Matthijs Meerholz 1983 Hoogeveen 35:53
13 Pascal Schonewille 1999 Hollandscheveld 36:09
14 Albert-Jan de Haan 1980 HAC '63 36:38
15 Roeland te Velde 1984 HAC '63 36:54
16 Erik Jan Everts 1983 Zwolle 37:02
17 André Scholing 1982 HAC '63 37:23
18 Anne Smelt 1991 HAC '63 37:56
19 Jan Kasper van Dijk 1977 HAC '63 38:01
20 Matthijs Neutel 1984 Hoogeveen 38:11
21 Jetze Koning 1988 Berlikum 38:44
22 Marcel de Boer 1980 Emmen 39:19
23 Jan Peter Smit 1982 Hollandscheveld 39:25
24 Johnnie Meijer 1988 Hollandscheveld 40:22
25 A. H. Koning 1986 Balk 40:24
26 Johan Scholing 1982 HAC '63 41:48
27 Milan van As 1991 Hoogeveen 43:12
28 Wim Jonkman 1980 HAC '63 43:28
29 Robert Vos 1993 Hoogeveen 43:35
30 Rick van As 1986 Groningen 45:16
31 Herman Haverkort 1983 HAC '63 45:53
32 Harron Dekker 1982 HAC '63 53:31
33 Stefan Bijl 1993 Hoogeveen 58:01
 
7 KM, HEREN 40+
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Arjen Driesen 1969 NOP 29:09
2 Jannes Dolfing 1968 Westerbork 30:23
3 Kasper Wulf 1973 HAC '63 30:35
4 Frank Marks 1968 Groningen 32:34
5 Marco Bakker 1973 Loopgroep Beilen 33:15
6 Egbert Kats 1967 HAC '63 34:10
7 Martin Luteijn 1969 Zuidwolde Dr 34:13
8 Johan Schonewille 1966 HAC '63 35:13
9 Najim-El-AjAji 1973 De Sperwers 35:32
10 Roel Kleine 1966 HAC '63 35:40
11 Henry Strijker 1972 Hollandscheveld 36:07
12 Art Grit 1966 HAC '63 38:09
13 Kees Mol 1966 Hollandscheveld 38:19
14 Bert Koster 1967 HAC '63 38:32
15 Jan-Roelof Hofman 1971 HAC '63 38:45
16 Erik Bouwknegt 1968 HAC '63 39:04
17 Dennis Dekker 1973 Hoogeveen 40:08
18 John Dunning 1972 Hollandscheveld 42:16
19 Jan Hein van den Brugg 1968 Dwingeloo 43:28
20 Gert Baas 1968 HAC '63 43:46
21 Ruud Dorr 1965 Geesbrug 56:51
 
7 KM, HEREN 50+
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Henry Perdok 1962 Friesland 30:44
2 Albert Oldehinkel 1956 31:26
3 Pieter Stegeman 1963 Loopgroep Beilen 33:08
4 Jan Roeles 1962 Loopgroep Beilen 33:21
5 Klaas Gransma 1963 Groningen 33:34
6 Arie Prins 1956 HAC '63 35:57
7 Arend Enting 1962 Orvelte 36:19
8 Erwin Bisschop 1962 Hoogeveen 36:27
9 Jannes Bouwmeester 1954 Loopgroep Beilen 37:38
10 Henk Akkeman 1952 Staphorst 37:48
11 Wim Wolbers 1959 HAC '63 38:33
12 Henk Daling 1946 HAC '63 42:06
13 Evert Vos 1961 Nieuweroord 42:56
14 Geert Stevens 1956 Hoogeveen 43:16
15 Karel Wilpstra 1963 Hoogeveen 47:11
16 Gerrit Voortman 1963 HAC '63 48:56