Vios Cross Hollandscheveld
Zaterdag 8 november 2014
 
1 KM, JONGENS T/M 8 JAAR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Wesley Boers 2006 Fivelstreek 4:28
2 Sacha van Lubek 2007 Hoogeveen 4:29
3 Ruben Eefting 2007 HAC '63 4:47
 
1 KM, JONGENS 9 T/M 11 JAAR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jesper Mulder 2003 Ruinerwold 3:45
2 Stefan Hofsink 2004 Spurt '88 4:02
3 Dylan Lucas 2004 HAC '63 4:15
4 Tom Bouwknegt 2004 HAC '63 4:21
5 Milan Schonewille 2005 Hollandscheveld 4:31
6 Colin Boers 2003 Delfzijl 5:16
7 Maurits Meijerhof 2005 Aquilo 5:24
 
1 KM, JONGENS G-GROEP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Maarten Groen 1987 Hanzesport 4:12
2 Sander Alberts 1985 HAC '63 4:17
3 Richard van Holten 1985 HAC '63 5:37
4 MaartenMittendorf Hi5C 1989 Coevorden 5:54
5 Steve Dekker 1985 HAC '63 7:53
6 BertJan Heersmink Hi5C 1968 Coevorden 8:08
 
1 KM, MEISJES G-GROEP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 CharelleMeppelink Hi5C 1995 Dalerveen 5:24
2 Carolien Poatma Hi5Clu 1994 Coevorden 5:58
3 Wendy Benjamins Hi5Clu 1994 Coevorden 7:40
4 Ingrid van Holten 1982 HAC '63 8:25
5 Carla Wesseling Hi5Clu 1961 Coevorden 8:31
6 Suzanne Verwey Hi5Club 1997 Slagharen 8:41
7 Marjolein Wolters Hi5C 1981 Coevorden 9:50
8 Hermien Kapper Hi5Club 1962 Coevorden 12:10
 
3 KM, JONGENS T/M 12 JAAR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Niels Visser 1999 Jahn II 10:31
2 Thomas Kwint 2000 Groningen Atletiek 10:36
3 Martijn Dekker 2001 Hollandscheveld 11:31
4 Max ter Waarbeek 1999 De Sperwers 12:53
5 Nick Kerkhof 2002 Hollandscheveld 13:56
6 Milan Lutijn 2002 HAC '63 14:30
 
3 KM, MEISJES T/M 12 JAAR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Robin Prent 2002 HAC '63 12:19
2 Denice Lucas 2001 HAC '63 13:07
3 Melanie Hofsink 2002 Spurt '88 14:49
 
3 KM, DAMES VANAF 15 JAAR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Puck de Gier 1997 HAC '63 11:35
2 Iris Velting 2000 HAC '63 11:55
3 Bernice Meijer 1996 SV Veendam 12:04
4 Eline Zomer 1998 HAC '63 12:37
5 Ariane Prins 1993 HAC '63 14:52
6 Judith Baas 1969 HAC '63 15:11
7 Ina Koops 1966 Elim 15:23
8 Betty Bos-Otten 1958 HAC '63 15:38
9 Ina de Roo 1965 HAC '63 17:19
10 Lianne Groen 1992 Zutphen 18:50
11 Evelyn Bouwknegt 1975 Hoogeveen 19:16
12 Renate Hofstee 1972 HAC '63 19:16
13 Janet Westerink 1975 HAC '63 19:21
14 Carola de Bruijn 1985 De Krim 21:01
15 Marian de Bruijn 1960 Lutten 21:07
 
3 KM MANNEN VANAF 15 JAAR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Tom Hendrikse 1998 AAC '61 9:33
2 Leon van der Lans 1986 HAC '63 9:50
3 Arjo Koekoek 1992 HAC '63 10:14
4 Jan Bouwknegt 2000 HAC '63 10:37
5 Ephrem Been 1999 HAC '63 10:43
6 Samuel Hofman 1999 HAC '63 10:44
7 Bart van Adrichem 1999 De Sperwers 10:56
8 Kasper Bisschop 1987 Staphorst 11:17
9 Marten Geuzinge 1999 De Sperwers 11:56
10 Simon Verstegen 1992 Hoogeveen 12:21
11 Martin Hulst 1981 Staphorst 12:53
12 Gezienus 1998 Nieuweroord 13:35
13 Henri Martens 1983 HAC '63 13:40
14 Jouke Ubbink 1990 Zutphen 14:03
15 Kevin eefting 1991 Grolloo 14:11
16 Kevin de Bruijn 1983 De Krim 14:14
17 Joran Kroesen 1994 HAC '63 14:43
18 Lars Vandongen 1986 Hardenberg 15:07
19 Jan van der Lans 1952 HAC '63 15:08
20 Marco Baas 2002 HAC '63 15:10
21 Richard Kerkhof 1966 Hollandscheveld 18:52
 
7 KM, DAMES SENIOREN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jacelyn Gruppen 1989 HAC '63 30:25
2 Antien van der Vegt 1977 HAC '63 33:43
3 Corien Wegkamp 1981 Zwartemeer 34:47
4 Janneke Molenhuis 1977 De Sprinter 35:08
5 Liane de Wit 1979 Assen 35:11
6 Laura Prins 1998 HAC '63 35:12
7 Mascha Pijnenborg 1981 Loopgroep Zuidhorn 36:04
8 Marisha Boer 1987 HAC '63 38:15
9 Alieke Vos 1991 HAC '63 41:14
10 Sanne Neutel 1987 Hoogeveen 41:43
11 Helga Padding 1989 Hoogeveen 41:47
12 Manon Otter 1993 Nieuw-Dordrecht 42:18
13 Gea Pol 1978 Coevorden 44:38
14 Elsbert Strijker 1988 Noordscheschut 45:14
15 Patricia Feicke 1984 Hoogeveen 52:17
16 Linda Batterink 1993 Hoogeveen 52:23
 
7 KM, HEREN SENIOREN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Djurre Hoeksema 1997 AAC '61 27:06
2 Alwin Hoorn 1994 HAC '63 27:24
3 Bastian Zandbergen 1995 HAC '63 28:03
4 Joost Hindriks 1985 Schoonebeek 29:06
5 Maarten van Dijk 1987 HAC '63 29:24
6 Albert Jan de Haan 1980 HAC '63 31:23
7 Thijs Krukkert 1994 Groningen 32:21
8 Sipko knol 1975 Hardenberg 32:28
9 Erik Snijders 1982 Schoonebeek 32:40
10 Karlo Hoeve 1990 Staphorst 32:57
11 Daan van der Hoek 1985 Tilburg 33:24
12 Rob Bos 1992 Klazienaveen 33:32
13 Eric Eilander 1984 Hoogeveen 33:34
14 Jerome Corba 1978 Hoogeveen 34:01
15 Ronald van Lubek 1978 Zuidwolde Dr 34:10
16 Erwin Kip 1977 Hollandscheveld 34:17
17 Roeland te Velde 1984 HAC '63 35:30
18 Kasper Kikkert 1987 Hoogeveen 36:12
19 Robin Baas 1997 HAC '63 36:16
20 Anne Smelt 1991 HAC '63 36:16
21 Arjan Merkus 1986 Leeuwarden 37:54
22 Arjan van Lubek 1975 Hoogeveen 38:28
23 Michel Veninga 1976 Hoogeveen 38:40
24 Jan Peter Smit 1982 Hollandscheveld 39:10
25 Sven Lovers 1998 HAC '63 41:12
 
7 KM, DAMES 40 +
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Heidy Snijders 1970 HAC '63 37:20
2 Hilda Mulder 1969 Hoogeveen 37:43
3 Truus luten 1953 HAC '63 41:55
4 Manon Vos 1970 HAC '63 46:08
 
7 KM, HEREN 40 +
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Richard Moesker 1974 Emmer-Compascuum 28:19
2 Kasper Wulff 1973 HAC '63 28:34
3 Bennie Thunker 1970 Isala '96 29:50
4 Frank Marks 1968 Groningen 31:43
5 Jacco ten Zijthoff 1969 HAC '63 33:01
6 Martin Luteijn 1969 HAC '63 33:17
7 Rene de Boer 1966 Spurt '88 33:38
8 Henri Strijker 1972 Hollandscheveld 33:44
9 Jacco Talen 1969 HAC '63 33:50
10 Johan Schonewille 1966 Hollandscheveld 34:30
11 Roel Kleine 1966 HAC '63 35:37
12 Herald Hofsink 1968 Spurt '88 35:52
13 John Zuidema 1967 Spurt '88 35:58
14 Gerko de Roo 1973 HAC '63 36:13
15 Jeroen Gubbels 1972 Emmen 36:56
16 Marten van der Steeg 1969 Aalden 38:08
17 Arjo Duinkerken 1974 Zuidwolde Dr 38:54
18 Rudi Bouwmeester 1970 Zuidwolde Dr 38:54
19 Jan Hein van der Brugg 1968 Dwingeloo 39:27
20 Peter Dekker 1972 Hollandscheveld 41:16
21 Gert Baas 1968 HAC '63 46:08
 
7 KM, HEREN 50 +
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Didier Senay 1958 SV Veendam 28:47
2 Reinder de Jonge 1961 Friesland 29:31
3 Johan Hulzebos 1963 HAC '63 30:46
4 Horst van den Berg 1963 HAC '63 31:00
5 Pieter-Jan Vlaming 1959 NOP 31:43
6 Kor van der Kooi 1960 Groningen Atletiek 32:13
7 Pieter Stegeman 1963 Loopgroep Beilen 32:18
8 Rob van de Graaf 1962 Loopgroep PK 32:45
9 Erik Bakker 1960 Donkerbroek 32:46
10 Gerrit Voortman 1963 HAC '63 33:12
11 Jan van Lubek 1952 Zuidwolde Dr 33:38
12 A. Prins 1956 HAC '63 34:41
13 Geert Berkhof 1959 Westerhaar-Vriezenv 34:48
14 Arend Enting 1962 Orvelte 36:42
15 Eeuwe Schot 1961 Loopgroep PK 37:09
16 Jan Lip 1949 HAC '63 37:43
17 Jannes Heijnen 1951 HAC '63 39:30
18 Jurgen Riesenbeck 1958 Emmen 39:44
19 Henk Daling 1946 HAC '63 41:56
20 Koos Kip 1951 HAC '63 43:50
21 Wim Smit 1955 HAC '63 44:50