Uitslagen Vios Cross
Hollandscheveld - Zaterdag 14 november 2015
 
500 M, JONGENS T/M 6 JAAR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Alessandro Danes 2009 Hollandscheveld 2:01
2 Ian van der Ende 2009 Hollandscheveld 2:17
3 Quin Scholing 2010 HAC '63 2:39
4 Niels Eefting 2010 Hollandscheveld 2:48
5 Jurgen Eefting 2011 Hollandscheveld 3:43
 
500 M, MEISJES T/M 6 JAAR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Isa Scholing 2008 HAC '63 2:19
2 Bo Kuhnen 2009 Hollandscheveld 2:29
3 Sanne Koops 2009 Hollandscheveld 2:31
 
1 KM, JONGENS 7-8 JAAR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Ruben Eefting 2007 Hollandscheveld 4:38
2 Jasper Schonewille 2007 Hollandscheveld 5:15
3 Justin Pol 2007 Hollandscheveld 6:10
4 Jari Helder 2008 Hoogeveen 6:13
 
1 KM, MEISJES 7-8 JAAR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Tess Kuhnen 2007 HAC 4:40
2 Meike Boer 2008 HAC '63 4:49
3 Dineke Oostindjer 2008 Hoogeveen 7:06
4 Ilse Mol 2008 Hollandscheveld 7:43
 
1 KM, JONGENS 9 T/M 11 JAAR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Julian Hogenkamp 2005 HAC '63 4:16
2 Dylan Lucas 2004 HAC '63 4:22
3 Nick de Roo 2004 Ruinerwold 4:23
4 Tim van Es 2004 HAC '63 4:40
5 Maurice Botter 2004 Alteveer gem De Wolden 4:49
6 Milan Schonewille 2005 Hollandscheveld 4:51
7 Daniel Botter 2004 Alteveer gem De Wolden 4:51
8 Damian Helder 2006 Hoogeveen 6:10
9 Cas Mol 2005 Hollandscheveld 7:39
 
1 KM, MEISJES 9 T/M 11 JAAR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Dione Schipper 2004 Start '78 4:11
2 Kike Velting 2004 HAC '63 4:20
3 Milou Karssies 2006 HAC '63 4:39
4 Amber Dekker 2005 Hoogeveen 5:20
5 Anna Schoonheim 2006 Hoogeveen 7:58
 
1 KM, JONGENS 12 T/M 14 JAAR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Finn van Pijkeren 2001 Middelstum 12:20
 
1 KM, MEISJES 12 T/M 14 JAAR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Nikita Heuvelman 2002 HAC '63 13:42
 
1 KM, MANNEN G-GROEP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Harron Dekker 1982 HAC '63 5:26
2 Maarten Mittedorf Hi5Club 1989 Coevorden 6:50
3 Falco Marani Hi5Club 1993 Coevorden 6:54
 
1 KM, VROUWEN G-GROEP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Carolien Postma Hi5Club 1980 Coevorden 6:48
2 Wendy Benjamins 1994 Coevorden 7:41
3 Suzanne Verweg Hi5Club 1998 Coevorden 8:10
4 Sandra Benjamins Hi5Club 1971 Coevorden 8:17
5 Marijke Nijs Hi5Club 1973 Coevorden 8:49
6 Marjolein Wolters Hi5Club 1981 Coevorden 10:26
7 Hermien Kappert Hi5Club 1962 Coevorden 14:34
 
3 KM MANNEN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Maarten Hindriks 1995 AAC '61 9:45
2 Alwin Hoorn 1994 HAC '63 10:07
3 Ephrem Been 1999 HAC '63 10:58
4 Berrie Schipper 1963 Steenwijkerwold 12:31
5 René Meijer 1968 MarathonPlus 14:02
6 Harm Diek 1957 Dedemsvaart 15:48
7 Erik Rijnders 1975 Vroomshoop 16:08
8 Jeffrey Mayer 1988 Assen 16:57
9 Rutger Everts 1982 Assen 19:50
 
3 KM VROUWEN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Elene Glas 1987 De Sperwers 12:47
2 Tamara de Vries 1985 Meppel 13:21
3 Eline Zomer 1998 HAC '63 13:28
4 Vera Fledderus 1996 De Sperwers 13:41
5 Jelly Bakker 1966 De Sperwers 15:50
6 Woudia de Roo 1977 Ruinerwold 16:25
7 Bianca Fledderus 1993 Groningen 16:38
8 Betty Bos-Otten 1958 HAC '63 16:43
9 Annelies Schipper 1969 Steenwijkerwold 16:55
10 Ina de Roo 1965 HAC '63 17:56
 
7,7 KM, HEREN SENIOREN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Gert-Jan Stevens 1987 HAC '63 27:33
2 Andre Plette 1976 Running2000 28:47
3 Martijn Croon 1976 Coevorden 30:46
4 Jordi Star 1995 AV Heerenveen 31:14
5 Jan Bart Kip 1981 HAC '63 33:04
6 Arjan Gruppen 1981 HAC '63 34:24
7 Rob Bos 1992 Klazienaveen 35:25
8 Nick van der Weide 1991 Elim 35:53
9 Jeroen Thalen 1979 HAC '63 36:07
10 Niels van As 1988 Hoogeveen 37:33
11 Bert Sieben 1981 Hollandscheveld 37:53
12 Nick Oosterveen 1997 Ruinen 38:54
13 Anne Smelt 1991 HAC '63 39:22
14 Don van de Winkel 1983 Witte Paarden 40:10
15 Herman Haverkort 1983 HAC '63 45:41
16 Harron Dekker 1982 HAC '63 58:05
 
7,7 KM, DAMES SENIOREN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Anne Sophie Kok 1986 De Sperwers 35:47
2 Alieke Vos 1991 HAC '63 39:00
 
7,7 KM, HEREN 40+
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Theo Fuhler 1968 Klazienaveen 31:46
2 Frank Marks 1968 Groningen 32:54
3 Marco Bakker 1973 Loopgroep Beilen 33:22
4 R.Koopman 1973 HAC '63 34:13
5 Johan Schonewille 1966 HAC '63 34:45
6 Erwin van Walsem 1973 Hoogeveen 34:51
7 Harrie Botter 1967 Klazienaveen 35:01
8 Sander Kijk in de Vegte 1975 Klazienaveen 35:51
9 Jonny Talen 1973 HAC '63 36:31
10 Rob Somsen 1967 Spurt '88 37:42
11 Dennis Dekker 1973 Hoogeveen 37:49
12 John Dunning 1972 Hollandscheveld 42:58
13 Kamiel Bertels 1975 Hollandscheveld 43:33
14 Johan Buist 1969 Hollandscheveld 43:52
 
7,7 KM, VROUWEN 40+
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Bertha Bruggenkamp 1968 Lionitas 34:36
2 Bettie Agricola 1967 AV Heerenveen 34:52
3 Liane de Wit 1975 AAC '61 36:32
4 Heidy Snijders 1970 HAC '63 39:50
5 Anja Bennink 1965 HAC '63 40:53
6 Truus Luten 1953 HAC '63 42:23
7 Alida Jansma 1964 HAC '63 43:01
8 Marian Booijink 1965 HAC '63 44:19
9 Manon Vos 1970 HAC '63 46:41
10 Judith Baas 1969 HAC '63 47:06
11 Alice Vos-westert 1966 Hoogeveen 47:06
12 Afra verweg 1968 Slagharen 54:31
 
7,7 KM, HEREN 50+
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Henry Perdok 1962 Norg 32:24
2 Horst van den Berg 1963 HAC '63 32:26
3 Ruud Brouwer 1962 Hoogeveen 33:00
4 Klaas Graansma 1963 Groningen 34:54
5 Eeuwe Schot 1961 Groningen Atletiek 35:40
6 Arend Enting 1962 Orvelte 37:58
7 Albert Wijnen 1964 Kerkenveld 39:07
8 Jan Snijder 1961 Nieuwleusen 39:08
9 Tom Nieuwenstein 1958 HAC '63 39:43
10 E. Vos 1961 Nieuweroord 40:13
11 Henk Kroezen 1964 Hollandscheveld 40:40
12 Jan Lip 1949 HAC '63 41:18
13 Jurgen Riesenbeck 1958 Emmen 41:29
14 Sake Pol 1957 HAC '63 42:16
15 Wim Smit 1955 HAC '63 45:47