Uitslagen Vios Cross
Hollandscheveld - Zaterdag 12 november 2016
 
500 M, JONGENS T/M 6 JAAR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Quin Scholing 2010 Noordscheschut 2:20
2 Niels Eefting 2010 Hollandscheveld 2:23
3 Guido Karsies 2010 Hollandscheveld 2:23
4 Kaj van Lubek 2010 Hoogeveen 2:33
5 Sven van Lubek 2011 Zuidwolde Dr 2:39
6 Jurgen Eefting 2011 Hollandscheveld 2:49
 
500 M, MEISJES T/M 6 JAAR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Demi Slomp 2010 Hollandscheveld 2:22
2 Isa Schonewille 2012 Hollandscheveld 4:21
 
1 KM, JONGENS 7-8 JAAR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Coen Groeneveld 2008 Coevorden 4:22
2 Des ter Heide 2008 Hoogeveen 4:31
3 Binq Groeneveld 2009 Coevorden 5:15
 
1 KM, MEISJES 7-8 JAAR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Tess Kuhnen 2007 HAC '63 4:08
2 Meike Boer 2008 HAC '63 4:19
3 Isa Scholing 2008 HAC '63 4:58
 
1 KM, JONGENS 9 T/M 11 JAAR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Milan Linthorst 2004 Hoogeveen 3:35
2 Sacha van Lubek 2007 Hoogeveen 4:07
3 Justin Pol 2007 Hollandscheveld 5:13
 
1 KM, MEISJES 9 T/M 11 JAAR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Ylana Hofstra 2005 LSV Invictus 4:09
2 Tabitha Zeeman 2005 De Sperwers 4:24
3 Milou Karssies 2006 HAC '63 4:31
4 Sanne Hoogstra 2006 De Sprinter 4:38
5 Kate de Jonge 2005 HAC '63 4:51
 
3 KM, JONGENS 12 T/M 14 JAAR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jamie Verhagen 2002 Groningen Atletiek 11:01
2 Luuk Knossen 2004 Aquilo 11:24
3 Leroy Oostman 2004 Groningen Atletiek 11:56
4 Dylan Lucas 2004 HAC '63 12:03
5 Nick Kerkhof 2002 HAC '63 12:25
6 Wouter de Roo 2004 HAC '63 12:31
7 Tim van Es 2004 HAC '63 13:08
8 Thomas Maartman 2004 Wolvega 15:47
 
3 KM, MEISJES 12 T/M 14 JAAR
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Kike Velting 2004 HAC '63 12:22
2 Janine Hofstra 2003 LSV Invictus 12:36
3 Isabeau Leegwater 2002 Tolbert 13:51
4 Ruth Zijlstra 2004 AV Heerenveen 15:35
 
1 KM, MANNEN G-GROEP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 MaartenMittendorf Hi5Club 1976 De Krim 6:00
2 Harnold vd Schuur Hi5Club 1976 De Krim 6:27
 
1 KM, VROUWEN G-GROEP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Carolien Postma Hi5Club 1980 Coevorden 6:14
2 Sandra Benjamins Hi5Club 1971 Coevorden 7:25
3 Suzanne Verweg Hi5Club 1998 Slagharen 7:42
 
3 KM MANNEN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Job IJtsma 2000 HAC '63 9:48
2 Ephrem Been 1999 HAC '63 9:58
3 Jorick Nijenhuis 1996 HAC '63 10:13
4 Gerwin in Veld 1998 Groningen Atletiek 10:25
5 Albert-Jan de Haan 1980 HAC '63 10:43
6 Klaas Jan Hofstra 1965 LSV Invictus 11:34
7 Allard Brunsting 1970 HAC '63 12:19
8 Niek Vlug 1994 Hoogeveen 12:23
9 Dennis Dekker 1973 Hoogeveen 12:27
10 Sander Dijkstra 1999 De Sperwers 12:48
11 Nick Oosterveen 1997 Ruinen 14:09
12 Erik Rijnders 1975 Vroomshoop 14:47
13 Gert Baas 1968 HAC '63 15:26
 
3 KM VROUWEN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Laura Prins 1998 HAC '63 12:07
2 Robin Prent 2001 HAC '63 12:16
3 Eline Ettens 2001 Groningen Atletiek 14:44
4 Janneke Huizeling 1978 Hoogeveen 16:14
5 Betty Bos 1958 Zuidwolde Dr 16:28
6 Ina de Roo 1965 HAC '63 17:25
7 Rebecca Elbert 1996 Groningen 17:26
 
7,7 KM, HEREN SENIOREN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Maarten Hindriks 1995 AAC '61 26:53
2 Maarten van Dijk 1987 HAC '63 28:34
3 Gerben Tiekstra 1991 Dalen 29:02
4 Henri Harmsen 1988 Impala 29:17
5 Hielke Brus 1997 HAC '63 30:28
6 Jesper Fortuin 2000 Energie 30:33
7 Sebastiaan Pol 1981 Coevorden 31:10
8 Thomas Albers 1999 De Sperwers 32:11
9 Arjan Espeldoorn 1983 Klazienaveen 33:25
10 Erwin Kip 1977 Hollandscheveld 33:29
11 Dennis Karst 1987 Coevorden 33:37
12 Evert Janssen 1981 Hoogeveen 33:43
13 A Uiterwijk 1984 Hoogeveen 33:58
14 Niels van As 1988 Hoogeveen 34:48
15 Jesse Hofman 1996 Groningen 35:24
16 Ronald Kroezen 1981 Elim 37:17
17 Jan Hartman 1983 Hoogeveen 37:44
18 Jan Kasper van Dijk 1977 HAC '63 37:51
19 Herman Haverkort 1983 HAC '63 40:21
20 Milan van As 1991 Hoogeveen 41:07
 
7,7 KM, DAMES SENIOREN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Iris Velting 2000 HAC '63 31:33
2 Rianne Harmsen de Boer 1991 Drachten 33:45
3 Eline Zomer 1998 HAC '63 34:41
4 Vera Fledderus 1996 De Sperwers 37:00
5 Alieke Vos 1991 HAC '63 37:28
6 Esther Gruppen 1982 Hollandscheveld 39:27
7 Helga Padding 1989 HAC '63 40:37
8 Kim de Lange 1989 Hoogeveen 41:10
9 Ingrid Benjamins 1986 Hollandscheveld 41:29
10 Melissa Scholing 1994 Hollandscheveld 41:52
11 Michelle Vinke 1994 Hoogeveen 41:53
12 Jolien Tubben 1994 Coevorden 48:07
 
7,7 KM, HEREN 40+
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 André Plette 1976 Running2000 27:59
2 Rolf Koopman 1973 HAC '63 32:02
3 Bert-Jan de Jonge 1968 Hollandscheveld 33:52
4 Gerko de Roo 1973 HAC '63 34:35
5 Marcel Hofman 1968 De Sperwers 35:40
6 Erik Tibben 1969 HAC '63 39:50
7 Peter Dekker 1972 Hollandscheveld 40:52
8 Marthijn van Tellingen 1976 Emmen 40:59
9 Johan Buist 1969 Hollandscheveld 41:50
 
7,7 KM, VROUWEN 40+
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Iris Dahler 1974 Hoogeveen 34:58
2 Cathy van Es-Bode 1969 HAC '63 35:25
3 Claudia van Tellingen 1974 HAC '63 35:55
4 Liane de Wit 1975 Assen 36:08
5 Gea Benjamins 1968 Emmen 37:16
6 Heidy Snijders 1970 HAC '63 38:31
7 Jelly Bakker 1966 De Sperwers 40:10
8 Truus Luten 1953 Hoogeveen 42:05
9 Jacqueline ten Brummelhuis 1965 HAC '63 43:50
10 Manon Vos 1970 HAC '63 44:13
11 Agnes Pol 1960 Hoogeveen 49:03
12 Jozina Ernst-Rietdijk 1965 HAC '63 50:11
13 Evelyn Bouknegt 1975 HAC '63 50:11
14 Afra Verweg 1968 Slagharen 57:00
 
7,7 KM, HEREN 50+
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Rob van de Graaf 1962 HAC '63 30:04
2 Henry Perdok 1962 Norg 30:49
3 Simon Hooijer 1963 Noordscheschut 33:04
4 Willem Brinkman 1958 De Schiphorst 34:42
5 Jan Stolker 1951 Steenwijk 35:21
6 Roel Kleine 1966 Hoogeveen 35:35
7 Arend Enting 1962 Orvelte 36:26
8 Freddie Kalsbeek 1959 Assen 36:33
9 Dick Metselaar 1964 De Sprinter 37:56
10 Harm Zijlstra 1964 Wolvega 38:13
11 Evert Vos 1961 Nieuweroord 39:39
12 Sake Pol 1957 HAC '63 41:49
13 Mans Veldsink 1957 Dedemsvaart 43:12
14 Henk Daling 1946 HAC '63 44:48
15 Ton Besselink 1950 Nieuw-Amsterdam 45:41